OR Home
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seaside Three Course Challenge
September 21st 2019 Warrenton, Oregon, 97146, United States
Report
Block
28 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Sep 17th
Results
Video
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
14
1
3
2009
1
1
2008
8
208
1
2007
1
3
1
Media for 2016
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - Seaside Three Course Challenge
Sep 14th 2016, 12:51am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/OR
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2016
Seaside Three Course Challenge
2016 Results - Seaside Three Course Challenge
Published by
DyeStat.com
Sep 14th 2016, 12:51am
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Boys Moderate Course
Official Team Scores
1.
Kentridge
132
2.
Inglemoor
189
3.
Mountain View (OR)
199
4.
Camas
254
5.
Sacred Heart Cathe...
293
6.
Skyview
302
7.
Oak Harbor
303
8.
Grant
310
9.
Kentwood
310
10.
Shorecrest
318
11.
Auburn Riverside
341
12.
Columbia River
364
13.
Enumclaw
366
14.
Seaside
381
15.
Timberline
413
16.
Ridgefield
416
17.
Neah-Kah-Nie
423
18.
Eastlake
456
19.
Black Hills
462
20.
Columbia (White Sa...
501
21.
Clackamas
504
22.
Sequim
526
23.
Crook County
543
24.
Sisters
574
25.
Newport
577
26.
Barlow
623
27.
Centennial
669
28.
Todd Beamer
670
29.
Cascade
677
30.
Seton Catholic
705
31.
Auburn
830
32.
Hockinson
864
33.
Madras
869
34.
Clatskanie
898
35.
Rainier
943
36.
Fort Vancouver
952
37.
Decatur
1048
38.
Kentlake
1058
1.
12
Chanse Gilbert
18:31
Skyview
2.
10
Jackson Lyne
18:45
Camas
3.
11
Ray Vernon
18:51
Inglemoor
4.
11
Fanuel Weldeselassie
19:07
Kentridge
5.
11
Alec Ritter
19:12
Enumclaw
6.
12
Inteus Schiavo
19:22
Mountain View (OR)
7.
10
Erik Luu
19:22
SR
Shorecrest
8.
11
Zach Taylor
19:25
Hillcrest
9.
12
Jacob Keller
19:26
Eastlake
10.
11
Rafi Sibony
19:26
Seaside
11.
12
Maamoon Saleh
19:29
Kentridge
12.
11
Tyler Grehan
19:30
Oak Harbor
13.
10
Andy Fang
19:33
SR
Monta Vista
14.
9
Cooper Laird
19:34
Inglemoor
15.
11
Nick Zdroy-Oja
19:39
Pendleton
16.
12
Ben Laughlin
19:47
Columbia River
17.
12
Sam Drutman
19:48
Mountain View (OR)
18.
12
Nick Duffy
19:50
Camas
19.
11
Brayden Schultz
19:54
Inglemoor
20.
10
Paesen Timm
19:56
Cottage Grove
21.
12
Colin Howe
19:57
Columbia (White Salm...
22.
12
Colby Hixson
19:59
Neah-Kah-Nie
23.
12
Nate Lack
20:01
Cascade
24.
10
Koji Natsuhara
20:11
Kentwood
25.
12
Logan Clements
20:12
Montesano
26.
12
Francisco Perez-Ra...
20:14
North Salem
27.
9
Luc Utheza
20:14
Camas
28.
11
Daniel Morales
20:16
Centralia
29.
12
Nate Beed
20:19
La Center
30.
11
Joshua Allan
20:29
Newport
31.
9
Kyle Tsujimoto
20:33
PR
Monta Vista
32.
9
Conner McAdams
20:33
Junction City
33.
12
Juneau Meyer
20:38
Seaside
34.
10
Shayne Predmore
20:41
Eastlake
35.
9
Nick Riedman
20:41
Kennedy
36.
11
Jared Cox
20:49
La Center
37.
9
Jordan Carmel
20:52
Todd Beamer
38.
11
Josiah Anderson
20:52
Woodland
39.
9
Jimmy Talley
20:54
Cottage Grove
40.
11
Cole Pade
20:55
Sisters
41.
12
Kegan Snell
20:58
Oak Harbor
42.
11
Simon Stehr
20:58
Centralia
43.
12
Elliott Crawford
20:59
Auburn Riverside
44.
11
Robert Gallardo
21:00
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
45.
11
Hunter Falash
21:01
PR
Timberline
46.
10
Marcus Sutrick
21:02
Auburn Riverside
47.
9
David Carrion
21:04
Seton Catholic
48.
9
Layton Smail
21:11
Kentwood
49.
11
Benjamin Swancutt
21:12
Junction City
50.
11
Charlie Elliott
21:12
Grant
51.
11
Kevin Crowell
21:21
Lebanon
52.
11
Chase Falash
21:24
PR
Timberline
53.
12
Patrick Ogle
21:26
La Pine
54.
9
Ryan Zimmerman
21:27
PR
Kentridge
55.
10
Matthew Farruggio
21:30
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
56.
10
Aravind Meyyappan
21:33
PR
Monta Vista
57.
9
Max Lehr
21:33
Mountain View (OR)
58.
12
Thomas Alberti
21:34
Pendleton
59.
9
Tyler Marcyes
21:34
Kentridge
60.
11
Tristan Taylor
21:40
Barlow
61.
12
Julian Donovan
21:41
Columbia River
62.
10
Tanner Sayers
21:42
Sweet Home
63.
9
Levi Pichardo
21:43
Mountain View (OR)
64.
9
Luke Hall
21:46
Kennedy
65.
10
Icevar Naguleswaran
21:47
Kentridge
66.
11
Dylan Mitchell
21:48
Neah-Kah-Nie
67.
9
Alder Whiteford
21:49
Grant
68.
11
Jakob Spink
21:52
Newport
69.
11
Sean Murray
21:53
La Center
70.
10
Andy Phan
21:54
SR
Black Hills
71.
12
Evan Deiparine
21:56
SR
Shorecrest
72.
11
Hunter Strobel
21:59
Barlow
73.
9
Cooper Montgomery
22:00
St Helens
74.
12
Colby Enquist
22:02
Ridgefield
75.
12
Edmund Williams
22:04
Amity
76.
12
Cody Knepper
22:07
SR
Clackamas
77.
12
Javier Tavera
22:07
Ridgefield
78.
11
Ridge Lahti
22:08
PR
Columbia River
79.
12
Logan Burtenshaw
22:09
Hillcrest
80.
11
Danial Lemmon
22:10
Columbia (White Salm...
81.
10
Cory Brockschmidt
22:11
SR
Seattle Christian
82.
10
Diego Delgado
22:12
SR
Timberline
83.
12
Christopher Midyett
22:13
Grant
84.
10
Josh Verrinder
22:14
Skyview
85.
12
Jackson Sayler
22:15
Skyview
86.
10
Lachlan Pettigrew
22:16
Corvallis
87.
12
Anders Wennstig
22:17
SR
Shorecrest
88.
9
Ryan Wilson
22:18
Kentwood
89.
11
Monyreak Setha
22:18
Kent Meridian
90.
12
John Stanescu
22:19
PR
Centennial
91.
11
Rene Zschoche
22:20
Amity
92.
11
Jake Lukens
22:20
Madison
93.
9
Easton Lane
22:23
Auburn Riverside
94.
11
Drew Anderson
22:23
Todd Beamer
95.
12
Sam Quinby
22:25
SR
Ocosta
96.
12
Michael Olin
22:27
Hockinson
97.
10
Thayer Derosier
22:28
R A Long
98.
9
Zach Hayden
22:29
R A Long
99.
12
Cameron Huntley
22:31
Black Hills
100.
10
Roman Shadduck
22:32
SR
Shorecrest
101.
12
Cameron Costner
22:32
Oak Harbor
102.
11
Carlos Juarez
22:33
SR
Hoquiam
103.
11
Lydeth Gullam
22:33
Grant
104.
9
Jacob Dickson
22:34
Enumclaw
105.
9
Keaton Smith
22:35
Kentridge
106.
12
Jakez Larzul
22:35
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
107.
11
Jacob Debler
22:36
Clackamas
108.
10
Jonathan Tinker
22:37
Inglemoor
109.
12
Trevor Moore
22:41
Skyview
110.
12
Emmett Bailor
22:42
Crook County
111.
11
Alexander Leonard
22:46
Corvallis
112.
10
Jacob Walker
22:48
Amity
113.
12
Brandon Tran
22:49
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
114.
10
Miles Chaney
22:49
Crook County
115.
10
Tyler Watts
22:54
Enumclaw
116.
11
Connery McLaughlin
22:56
Enumclaw
117.
10
Nathaniel Horne
22:58
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
118.
10
Julian Martinez
22:59
Lebanon
119.
9
Kane Nixon
22:59
Cascade
120.
10
Ben Krafcik
23:00
Black Hills
121.
11
Adam Rutherford
23:00
Ilwaco
122.
9
Sam Hernandez
23:01
PR
Regis
123.
9
Peyton Horn
23:01
Oak Harbor
124.
11
Noah Taraski
23:01
Sweet Home
125.
10
Brady Haylett
23:02
Neah-Kah-Nie
126.
10
Curtis Anderson
23:02
Inglemoor
127.
11
Jacob Falk
23:06
St Helens
128.
11
Nathaniel Riley
23:07
PR
Seaside
129.
12
Brandon Lehto
23:08
Ridgefield
130.
10
Tristan Cobb
23:11
Camas
131.
10
Jakob Pyeatt
23:12
PR
Sequim
132.
10
Connor Martin
23:14
PR
Sequim
133.
12
Dylan Volz
23:15
SR
Elma
134.
10
Isaac Schomas
23:15
Clackamas
135.
10
Roberto Ochoa
23:16
Columbia (White Salm...
136.
10
Jason Tong
23:17
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
137.
9
Erik Skogen
23:20
Kentwood
138.
10
Riley Martin
23:21
PR
Sequim
139.
12
Alex Ikerd
23:22
Woodland
140.
12
Tyler Penrod
23:23
Auburn Riverside
141.
10
Daniel Quinby
23:24
SR
Ocosta
142.
12
Tyler Bourgeois
23:25
Inglemoor
143.
10
Theron Kramer
23:26
Columbia River
144.
11
Justin Easlon
23:27
Pendleton
145.
12
Zac Martin
23:28
Mountain View (OR)
146.
10
Nathaniel Sinks
23:29
Ridgefield
147.
10
Dylan Wile
23:31
SR
Seattle Christian
148.
Jonathan Moravec
23:32
Clatskanie
149.
10
Sam Lucia
23:32
Inglemoor
150.
9
Gavin Grass
23:33
Dallas
151.
12
Son Do
23:36
SR
Kentwood
152.
9
Jayden Kibbee
23:37
PR
Centennial
153.
9
Cade Catterson
23:38
Crook County
154.
11
Miguel Garcia
23:39
SR
Stayton
155.
11
Atticus Morhous
23:40
Black Hills
156.
10
Ben Fox
23:41
Grant
157.
11
Rey Negrete
23:43
Newport
158.
9
Joshua Keller
23:45
Eastlake
159.
12
William Werts
23:47
Sisters
160.
9
Antonio Barrientos
23:48
Dallas
161.
9
Trevor O'Brien
23:49
Auburn
162.
10
Elias Simmons
23:50
PR
Astoria
163.
9
Jacob Hylton
23:52
Skyview
164.
9
Micah Clark
23:55
Skyview
165.
10
Oliver Hopcroft
23:56
Inglemoor
166.
10
Chase Kellar
23:58
Rainier
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Boys Hard Course
Official Team Scores
1.
Stayton
199
2.
Yamhill-Carlton
217
3.
Auburn Riverside
226
4.
Kentridge
256
5.
Kentwood
271
6.
Eastlake
295
7.
Sacred Heart Cathe...
304
8.
Ridgefield
349
9.
Inglemoor
362
10.
Camas
363
11.
Oak Harbor
402
12.
Enumclaw
425
13.
Madison
436
14.
Shorecrest
439
15.
Todd Beamer
442
16.
Timberline
467
17.
Mountain View (OR)
474
18.
Barlow
474
19.
Skyview
481
20.
Sequim
521
21.
Black Hills
530
22.
Hockinson
531
23.
Columbia (White Sa...
598
24.
Crook County
635
25.
Centennial
644
26.
Montesano
646
27.
R A Long
663
28.
Clackamas
673
29.
Pendleton
696
30.
Clatskanie
721
31.
Cottage Grove
771
32.
Madras
789
33.
Columbia River
796
34.
Kentlake
805
35.
King's Way Christian
851
36.
Klamath Union
878
37.
Lebanon
885
38.
Woodland
939
39.
Rainier
1006
40.
Decatur
1093
41.
Seton Catholic
1138
1.
12
Kyle Peterson
19:31
Hockinson
2.
12
Bradley Rzewnicki
19:43
Seaside
3.
11
Casey Pugh
19:48
Stayton
4.
10
Ash Francis
19:50
SR
Sequim
5.
11
Benjamin Gasper
20:09
Oak Harbor
6.
10
Murray Bingham
20:10
PR
Sequim
7.
11
Liam Elias
20:10
Inglemoor
8.
12
Hezekiah Goodwin
20:19
Kentlake
9.
12
Cade Falkner
20:20
Eastlake
10.
12
Matt Nechiporuk
20:21
Kentwood
11.
12
Dylan Schmidt
20:22
Yamhill-Carlton
12.
11
David Connell
20:24
Camas
13.
11
AJ Chopra
20:33
Todd Beamer
14.
12
Macauley Franks
20:34
SR
Shorecrest
15.
11
Isaiah Eller
20:37
Kentridge
16.
11
Jake Hucko
20:41
Oak Harbor
17.
12
Kyle Hurd
20:46
Aberdeen
18.
11
Justin Lin
20:47
SR
Monta Vista
19.
10
Alec Shingleton
20:48
PR
Sequim
20.
10
Matthew Frazeur
20:48
Stayton
21.
12
Boone Tate
21:01
Auburn Riverside
22.
11
Tyler Anderson
21:03
Madras
23.
11
Derek Lee
21:07
SR
Monta Vista
24.
11
Shane Davis
21:12
Yamhill-Carlton
25.
12
Austin Bass
21:13
Todd Beamer
26.
11
Andres Madrigal
21:13
Auburn Riverside
27.
10
Ross Principe
21:14
Kentwood
28.
10
Gus Harquail
21:15
Madison
29.
11
Colton Carter
21:17
SR
Seaside
30.
10
Kyle Radosevich
21:18
Ridgefield
31.
10
Nick Sarysz
21:19
R A Long
32.
10
Sam Lingwall
21:20
Enumclaw
33.
12
Ben Johnstun
21:22
St Helens
34.
12
Jake Mustard
21:24
Montesano
35.
12
Adonis Rosabal
21:28
Kent Meridian
36.
12
Will Nuckoles
21:29
Columbia (White Salm...
37.
12
Evan Polkow
21:31
Auburn Riverside
38.
12
Pete Frazee
21:31
Junction City
39.
12
Nathan Shine
21:32
Kentridge
40.
12
Steven Kassebaum
21:36
Kentridge
41.
10
Pearse Popchock
21:37
Black Hills
42.
12
Ethan Duwors
21:38
SR
Timberline
43.
11
Tyler Tenny
21:39
Barlow
44.
12
James Sestric
21:43
Barlow
45.
10
Ronald Aman
21:44
SR
Timberline
46.
11
Drake Pearisaeff
21:44
Auburn Riverside
47.
12
Noe Jines
21:47
Kennedy
48.
11
Madsen Rhinehart
21:49
Hillcrest
49.
12
Wilson Turk
21:52
Inglemoor
50.
9
Dylan Beneventi
21:53
Columbia (White Salm...
51.
12
Davis McHugh
21:53
Salem Academy
52.
11
Ethan Guerrero
21:54
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
53.
10
Troy Saari
22:00
Stayton
54.
12
Nicholas Carter
22:00
Camas
55.
12
Dylan Duckworth
22:04
Yamhill-Carlton
56.
12
Yannik Huelbert
22:05
Cascade
57.
12
Ryan Peters
22:05
Black Hills
58.
12
Dallas Poitra
22:06
Madison
59.
12
Parker Risk
22:07
SR
Timberline
60.
12
Soren Wolf
22:07
Pendleton
61.
11
Connor Parkinson
22:08
Montesano
62.
12
Trey Reed
22:08
Sweet Home
63.
10
Nate Cannon
22:09
Mountain View (OR)
64.
11
Kent Scollard
22:09
SR
Shorecrest
65.
12
Ryan Frederickson
22:10
Corvallis
66.
11
Yonatan Ocbai
22:13
SR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
67.
10
Duncan Woodward
22:14
SR
Eastlake
68.
12
Nathaniel Lara
22:16
SR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
69.
9
Nathan Eller
22:17
Kentridge
70.
10
Ryan Niu
22:20
SR
Monta Vista
71.
11
Tyler Lawson
22:21
Crook County
72.
10
Zachary Daly
22:23
Madison
73.
12
Christopher Arnold
22:26
Columbia River
74.
10
William Brown
22:28
Centralia
75.
11
Zeth Peterka
22:28
SR
Shorecrest
76.
10
Konrad Raum
22:30
Cottage Grove
77.
12
Alex Miller
22:33
Kentwood
78.
11
Quinn Hinmann
22:34
Black Hills
79.
11
Brady Tesch
22:34
Auburn
80.
11
Eliot Lubomirsky
22:35
PR
Monta Vista
81.
12
Parker Bennion
22:38
Skyview
82.
12
Justin Graham
22:42
Hillcrest
83.
12
Layton McHone
22:42
Centennial
84.
12
Hunter Schaffer
22:43
La Pine
85.
10
Dylan Cudd
22:44
Stayton
86.
10
Ian Abrams
22:44
Ridgefield
87.
10
Logan Newman
22:44
Ridgefield
88.
12
John Graff
22:46
Rainier
89.
11
Andrew Doran
22:47
Yamhill-Carlton
90.
11
Joey Roberson
22:48
Enumclaw
91.
11
Oliver Joss
22:49
Corvallis
92.
10
Trevor Cross
22:52
Dallas
93.
11
Kiran Matthias
22:52
Eastlake
94.
10
Mitchell Henry
22:54
Seattle Christian
95.
11
Hunter McGowan
22:57
Enumclaw
96.
11
Brody Johnson
22:58
Stayton
97.
12
Jerod Fugere
22:59
Yamhill-Carlton
98.
12
Wyatt Pauley
23:00
Oak Harbor
99.
9
Joshua Liddell
23:01
Sisters
100.
11
Ben Zuares
23:01
Todd Beamer
101.
12
Chris Garcia
23:02
Barlow
102.
12
Alejandro Barbosa
23:02
Grant
103.
10
John Soler
23:03
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
104.
11
Christopher Nip
23:04
SR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
105.
11
Aidan Oehler
23:05
Auburn
106.
12
Andrew Neumann
23:06
Seattle Christian
107.
10
Shea Van Butler
23:07
Grant
108.
11
Declan Scallen
23:08
Eastlake
109.
10
DiLeep Chokar
23:09
Kentwood
110.
10
Cole Diffner
23:11
Seattle Christian
111.
9
Ben Kirby
23:12
Stayton
112.
12
Austin Matzelle
23:12
Eastlake
113.
Jacob Moore
23:13
Clatskanie
114.
10
Andrew Poppert
23:13
Ridgefield
115.
11
Bruce Erickson
23:15
Skyview
116.
12
Zach Phillips
23:16
Skyview
117.
11
Quinn Olarrea
23:17
Mountain View (OR)
118.
12
Christopher Newman
23:18
Pendleton
119.
12
Mark Gomez
23:18
Woodland
120.
11
Calvin DuBois
23:20
La Center
121.
Trent Berntsen
23:21
Clatskanie
122.
12
Edelbert Claudio
23:21
SR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
123.
12
Tommy Tradal
23:21
Inglemoor
124.
10
Branigan Kerls
23:22
Camas
125.
11
Richard Dyer
23:22
Hockinson
126.
10
Samuel Morris
23:23
Hockinson
127.
11
Malcolm Hay
23:23
Kentwood
128.
11
Dayln Barragan
23:24
Aberdeen
129.
10
Evan Davidson
23:24
SR
R A Long
130.
11
Kale VanWieringen
23:26
Enumclaw
131.
12
Jack Kelly
23:27
Camas
132.
10
Noah Dinsfriend
23:28
Sweet Home
133.
12
Daniel Mather
23:30
Amity
134.
9
Oliver Wolf
23:32
Eastlake
135.
9
Massimiliano Donati
23:32
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
136.
11
Ghislain Bugingo
23:34
Kent Meridian
137.
12
Levi Carreon
23:34
Banks
138.
12
Austin Snideman
23:35
Centralia
139.
11
Brian Esparza
23:36
Kent Meridian
140.
11
Clay Keller
23:37
Baker
141.
10
Parker Ivanoff
23:38
Astoria
142.
10
Ben Blake
23:38
Klamath Union
143.
12
Benjamin Peltier
23:39
Inglemoor
144.
10
Jacob Robinson
23:39
Banks
145.
10
Tyler Cowan
23:40
Mountain View (OR)
146.
12
Ryan Meighan
23:41
Junction City
147.
11
David Schwinof
23:41
Seaside
148.
9
Drew McMullen
23:43
Amity
149.
9
Tyler Lehnertz
23:43
Ridgefield
150.
11
Adrian Garcia
23:44
Centennial
151.
9
Julian Badoni
23:44
PR
Madras
152.
11
Colton Dalia
23:45
King's Way Christian
153.
9
Haiden Mitchell
23:46
Mountain View (OR)
154.
12
Joey Stroup
23:46
Lebanon
155.
11
Aaron Runion
23:51
Amity
156.
11
Ian Diaz
23:51
Yamhill-Carlton
157.
10
Cameron Stuart
23:53
Eastlake
158.
10
Josef Aschenbrenner
23:55
Montesano
159.
12
Seth Bradshaw
23:56
Camas
160.
9
Niko Krutzikowsky
23:56
Newport
161.
9
Alexander Woodall
23:57
Eastlake
162.
12
Adam Rooney
23:58
Klamath Union
163.
12
Jacob Bedont
24:01
Camas
164.
12
Marc Weeks
24:02
Parkrose
165.
10
Alex Bailey
24:03
SR
Ocosta
166.
11
James Halford
24:03
Auburn Riverside
Provided by Athletic.net
3,000 Meters Boys 3000 Meter
1.
10
Andrei (Dex) Gregory
12:49
PR
Astoria
2.
12
Jordan Cooper
13:15
PR
Cottage Grove
3.
12
Jon Zielinski
13:30
PR
Rainier
4.
10
Austin Hatton
13:36
PR
Junction City
5.
12
Kristian Ramos
13:59
PR
Kentwood
6.
9
Gabriel Pettis
14:13
Barlow
7.
11
Morgan Brock
14:32
PR
Cottage Grove
8.
10
Kevin Ero
14:55
PR
Astoria
9.
11
Sage Mattson
15:30
PR
Junction City
10.
11
Nathaniel Riley
16:26
PR
Seaside
11.
11
Colton Frogge
17:27
PR
Junction City
12.
10
Trevor Whitmire
17:41
PR
Kentwood
13.
10
Jonathon Mazurkiew...
17:46
SR
Barlow
14.
9
Michael Tran
18:10
PR
Kentwood
13.
Elias Sherburne
19:17
Columbia River
15.
10
Cody Kelly
20:33
PR
North Salem
16.
11
Gary Schmidt
23:51
Barlow
17.
9
James Martin
25:11
Barlow
18.
10
Johnathan Newton
35:00
PR
Columbia River
Provided by Athletic.net
3,000 Meters All MS/Club
Official Team Scores
1.
Camas
52
2.
59
3.
Bowerman Track
91
4.
Sisters
111
5.
View Ridge
139
6.
Astoria
160
7.
Wind River
240
8.
Tillamook
250
9.
Rainier
258
10.
St. Stephen's Acad...
270
11.
Warrenton
283
12.
Visitation Catholic
292
13.
Ilwaco
330
14.
Neah-Kah-Nie
403
1.
8
Ethan Hosang
10:43
SR
Sisters
2.
8
Sam Geiger
10:45
SR
Camas
3.
13-14
Anders Beil
10:52
SR
Bowerman Track
4.
13-14
Jeffery Rogers
11:18
SR
Bowerman Track
5.
8
Abiy LaCombe
11:23
PR
Wind River
7.
8
Cameron VanRaden
11:33
SR
Astoria
8.
8
Cael Prentice
11:36
PR
Camas
10.
8
Ethan McQuivey
11:45
PR
View Ridge
12.
7
Vincenzo Robles
12:02
PR
Camas
13.
8
Will Thorsett
12:07
SR
Sisters
14.
7
Evan Jenkins
12:09
SR
Camas
16.
7
Covey Stark
12:23
SR
Camas
17.
7
Micah Abrams
12:27
PR
View Ridge
18.
Aiden Stewart
12:34
19.
8
Donovan Bailey
12:35
PR
King's Way Christian
20.
8
Mitchell Hayward
12:35
PR
Camas
21.
8
John Peckham
12:43
SR
Sisters
22.
8
Mason Wrede
12:43
PR
Camas
24.
8
Connor Hayward
12:46
PR
Camas
25.
6
Isaac Bruce
12:47
PR
Tillamook
26.
8
Collin Beyer
12:48
SR
Bowerman Track
27.
11-12
Giacomo Capriotti
12:51
SR
Bowerman Track
28.
7
Carson Frawley
12:53
SR
Camas
29.
Tyler Knoeppel
12:54
30.
8
Marshall Bush
12:56
PR
Tillamook
31.
7
Jackson Meier
12:57
PR
Wind River
32.
7
Collin Friend
13:01
SR
St. Stephen's Academy
33.
8
Brady Ellis
13:02
SR
Camas
34.
8
Manuel Salinas
13:03
PR
Astoria
35.
8
Conner Wood
13:05
PR
Camas
36.
8
Brennan Tompkins
13:07
SR
Rainier
37.
7
Ian Tompkins
13:16
SR
Rainier
38.
8
Damion Burgess
13:17
PR
Astoria
39.
8
Austin Vega
13:18
SR
View Ridge
41.
8
Connor Martin
13:31
PR
Sisters
42.
8
Niko Boisvent
13:32
SR
Warrenton
43.
7
Ethan Jafri
13:33
PR
Bowerman Track
44.
7
Jorel Leyba
13:39
PR
Sweet Home
45.
7
Nolan Kabel
13:40
PR
Camas
46.
Josh McKinstry
13:40
47.
7
Daniel Zimmer
13:41
PR
View Ridge
48.
8
Luke Williams
13:42
SR
St. Stephen's Academy
49.
7
Matthew Kreins
13:45
PR
Scappoose
50.
7
Billy Harris
13:47
PR
Visitation Catholic
51.
8
Trent Miller
13:47
SR
View Ridge
52.
8
Max Springer
13:48
SR
Sisters
53.
8
Josh Condit
13:54
SR
Astoria
54.
8
Nate Hopkins
13:55
PR
Ilwaco
55.
7
Tyler Bodner
13:57
PR
Bowerman Track
56.
7
Nathaniel Coleman
13:58
PR
Sweet Home
57.
8
Noah Altman
13:59
PR
View Ridge
58.
4
Ryan Jack
14:00
PR
Bowerman Track
59.
7
Brian Frick
14:01
PR
Sweet Home
60.
8
Austin Wills
14:03
SR
View Ridge
61.
Noah Ellis
14:12
62.
7
Joey Blick
14:15
PR
View Ridge
63.
8
Gabriel Berkey
14:17
PR
View Ridge
64.
Morgan French
14:19
65.
8
Jackson Roberts
14:21
SR
Astoria
66.
7
Gabe Boisvert
14:22
SR
Warrenton
67.
Jorge Jenkins
14:25
68.
Vaughn Watah
14:25
La Pine
69.
6
Bela Chladek
14:28
PR
Sisters
70.
11-12
Antony Ganz
14:28
SR
Bowerman Track
71.
8
ALex Brown
14:31
PR
View Ridge
72.
8
Samuel Franke
14:35
PR
Tillamook
73.
6
John Clement
14:36
PR
Astoria
74.
8
Logan Hoffberger
14:37
SR
Wind River
75.
6
D.J. Romano
14:38
PR
St. Stephen's Academy
76.
6
Tommy Lamon
14:40
PR
Astoria
77.
7
Everett Finegan
14:41
SR
Visitation Catholic
78.
Caleb Young
14:41
79.
8
Davis Wingard
14:41
SR
Astoria
80.
6
Clay Kaiser
14:43
PR
Hilda Lahti
81.
6
Campbell Reid
14:45
PR
Bowerman Track
82.
7
Wyatt Aeillo
14:46
PR
Sweet Home
83.
8
Steven Blankenship
14:46
SR
Astoria
84.
8
Logan Ploghoft
14:47
SR
Astoria
85.
8
Griffen Cutting
14:49
PR
Ilwaco
86.
6
Andres Jenkins
14:57
PR
Camas
87.
Eric Cooley
14:58
88.
7
samuel Evans
15:00
PR
Bowerman Track
89.
8
Lucas Thompson
15:03
SR
Warrenton
90.
7
Canon Shaddy
15:06
PR
King's Way Christian
91.
6
Lukas Child
15:07
PR
Camas
92.
8
Evan Johnson
15:08
PR
View Ridge
93.
6
Ethan Smalley
15:09
PR
Hilda Lahti
94.
8
Alex Patton
15:09
SR
Rainier
95.
6
Brayden Yoes
15:10
PR
Camas
96.
Samuel Stark
15:11
97.
8
Cade Carter
15:11
SR
Rainier
98.
3
Finlay Reid
15:13
PR
Bowerman Track
99.
7
Aidan Hood
15:15
SR
Camas
100.
8
Jack Parkins
15:17
SR
Sisters
101.
8
Ronan Linnett
15:19
PR
Astoria
102.
7
Alexander Reed
15:21
PR
Astoria
103.
8
Owen Reynolds
15:25
PR
Scappoose
104.
6
Eoin Ryan
15:28
PR
Camas
105.
8
Asher Molloy
15:29
SR
Warrenton
107.
9-10
Caleb Cate
15:47
SR
Bowerman Track
108.
7
Eli Pelster
15:53
SR
Visitation Catholic
109.
7
Dakota Wallock
15:57
SR
Broadway
110.
6
Owen Finegan
15:58
SR
Visitation Catholic
111.
8
Andrew Morton
16:05
PR
Scappoose
112.
6
Charlie Funk
16:08
PR
Visitation Catholic
113.
8
Jack Bellamy
16:08
PR
View Ridge
114.
7
Emiliano Jaramillo
16:10
PR
View Ridge
115.
Logan Garza
16:10
116.
7
Elias Harding-Coe
16:21
PR
Astoria
117.
8
Josiah Berg
16:34
PR
View Ridge
118.
7
Isaiah Alexander
16:39
PR
St Helens
119.
6
Luke Gibson-Pullen
16:41
PR
Tillamook
120.
Torin Pasa
16:42
121.
6
Lucas Fies
16:44
PR
Camas
122.
7
Kairan Scott
16:46
Clatskanie
123.
8
Boden Holzhauer
16:47
PR
Wind River
124.
6
Nathaniel Chappelle
16:47
PR
St. Stephen's Academy
125.
7
Michael Jensen
17:00
PR
Ilwaco
44.
7
Rowan Suchoski
17:01
PR
Scappoose
126.
7
Colin Rerick
17:01
SR
Camas
127.
7
Gavin Furnish
17:03
PR
Clatskanie
128.
7
Matthew Jordan
17:04
PR
Broadway
129.
7
Corrigan Rotz
17:20
PR
Camas
130.
6
John Stanfield
17:27
PR
Neah-Kah-Nie
131.
6
Justin Haylett
17:32
PR
Neah-Kah-Nie
132.
7
Sloan Read
17:42
PR
Astoria
133.
7
Cole Hudnall
17:52
PR
Astoria
134.
5
Marco Torres
17:53
PR
Visitation Catholic
135.
4
Robert Harris
17:55
PR
Visitation Catholic
136.
5
Ted Pelster
17:56
PR
Visitation Catholic
137.
7
Josh Niehuser
17:59
PR
Warrenton
138.
8
Braden Marcum
18:01
PR
Rainier
139.
7
Logan Simmonson
18:09
PR
Ilwaco
140.
6
Joshua Lewis
18:10
PR
Warrenton
141.
8
Kyler Farrell
18:13
SR
Astoria
142.
7
Kevin Massey
18:39
PR
Camas
143.
6
Andrew Berlant
18:50
PR
St. Stephen's Academy
144.
8
Jarrett Arwood
18:54
SR
Warrenton
145.
8
Cody Huff
19:06
PR
Ilwaco
146.
6
Jack Ratten
19:13
PR
St. Stephen's Academy
147.
3
Andre Torres
19:20
PR
Visitation Catholic
148.
7
Leif Rehnert
19:23
PR
Warrenton
149.
6
Kellan Randall
19:32
PR
Astoria
150.
7
Josh Smith
19:44
PR
Warrenton
151.
8
Tanner Rickert
19:46
SR
Tillamook
152.
7
Lucas Gray-Velasco
19:47
PR
Astoria
153.
7
Rodney Brevick
19:48
PR
Astoria
154.
8
Aaron Donowho
19:48
SR
Tillamook
155.
6
Nolan Tuttle
20:06
PR
Warrenton
156.
7
Michael Hoyt
20:13
PR
St Helens
71.
7
Jacob Vices
20:16
PR
Neah-Kah-Nie
157.
7
Hayden Curtis
20:16
PR
Wind River
158.
6
Terryn Shaw
20:19
PR
Neah-Kah-Nie
159.
6
Aiden Elliott
20:26
PR
Neah-Kah-Nie
160.
6
Ethan Scovel
20:28
PR
Neah-Kah-Nie
161.
7
Zachary Allinger
20:50
PR
Tillamook
162.
6
Henry Hackenberg
21:17
PR
Rainier
163.
7
Samuel Heroux
21:23
PR
Broadway
164.
7
Cody Richards
21:37
SR
Tillamook
165.
8
Noah Kastengren
27:21
PR
Astoria
166.
7
Chisom Okafor
27:22
PR
View Ridge
167.
6
Matthew Castillo
27:23
PR
Astoria
168.
8
Hayden Spratt
28:54
PR
Broadway
Provided by Athletic.net
4,500 Meters Boys Easy Course
Official Team Scores
1.
Inglemoor
171
2.
Mountain View (OR)
222
3.
Kentridge
230
4.
Oak Harbor
253
5.
Auburn Riverside
258
6.
Sacred Heart Cathe...
258
7.
Eastlake
258
8.
Shorecrest
271
9.
Camas
300
10.
Enumclaw
317
11.
Seaside
331
12.
Barlow
371
13.
Columbia (White Sa...
407
14.
Crook County
434
15.
Kentwood
436
16.
Skyview
445
17.
Todd Beamer
460
18.
Clackamas
506
19.
North Salem
530
20.
Pendleton
557
21.
Ridgefield
558
22.
Lebanon
595
23.
Hockinson
603
24.
Sequim
622
25.
Sweet Home
654
26.
Grant
655
27.
Cascade
662
28.
Centennial
679
29.
Dallas
690
30.
Kentlake
697
31.
R A Long
722
32.
Montesano
739
33.
Centralia
749
34.
Timberline
770
35.
Sisters
785
36.
Eastside Catholic
870
37.
Auburn
899
38.
Stayton
1056
1.
11
Nate Pendleton
15:03
PR
Eastlake
2.
11
Jordan Pollard
15:19
PR
Sisters
3.
12
Bennett Zhang
15:32
PR
Monta Vista
4.
10
Alonso Banuelos
15:35
PR
Todd Beamer
5.
12
Jackson Januik
15:36
SR
Seaside
6.
11
Michael Lym
15:36
PR
Oak Harbor
7.
12
Lucas Caruana
15:49
PR
Astoria
8.
11
Andrew Vernon
15:55
PR
Inglemoor
9.
12
Jack DeWitt
15:58
PR
Mountain View (OR)
10.
11
Jeffrey Xu
15:59
PR
Monta Vista
11.
10
Chance Sands
16:00
PR
Kentridge
12.
12
Brock O'Neal
16:02
PR
Kentridge
13.
11
Ciarnin McNeil
16:04
PR
Ridgefield
14.
11
Ian Vickstrom
16:04
PR
Corvallis
15.
12
Ethan Karlinsey
16:21
PR
Inglemoor
16.
12
Spencer Neher
16:24
PR
Inglemoor
17.
10
Connor Sheridon
16:32
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
18.
11
Dustin Williams
16:33
PR
Auburn Riverside
19.
11
Jesse Ellingworth
16:38
PR
Cottage Grove
20.
12
Hunter Thompson
16:38
PR
Seaside
21.
11
Shane Jensen
16:40
PR
Hillcrest
22.
12
Harsimran Singh
16:41
PR
Kentwood
23.
10
Charlie Strella
16:43
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
24.
12
Ryan Hugie
16:44
PR
Lebanon
25.
10
Joseph Ralston
16:45
PR
Oak Harbor
26.
11
Jason Sorg
16:54
PR
Shorecrest
27.
9
Spencer Twyman
16:55
PR
Camas
28.
12
Seth Walton
16:55
PR
Shorecrest
29.
12
Zachary Lawson
16:58
PR
Crook County
30.
9
Raymond Ingersoll
16:59
PR
Corvallis
31.
12
Miguel Guzman
17:00
PR
Oak Harbor
32.
9
Nitin Subramanian
17:03
PR
Monta Vista
33.
12
Jake Jex
17:03
PR
Todd Beamer
34.
10
Jacob Riley
17:04
PR
Newport
35.
12
Luke Albert
17:05
PR
Camas
36.
10
Wyatt Goff
17:05
SR
Mountain View (OR)
37.
10
David Rojas
17:08
PR
North Salem
38.
11
Ryan Bibler
17:08
PR
Dallas
39.
11
Ryan Hess
17:09
PR
Auburn Riverside
40.
11
Tim McCann
17:10
PR
Enumclaw
41.
12
Parker Woodruff
17:11
PR
Hillcrest
42.
11
Miles Bethel
17:13
PR
Ridgefield
43.
11
Binh Truong
17:15
PR
Kentridge
44.
9
Alex Solberg
17:17
PR
Lebanon
45.
10
Tyler Peterson
17:19
PR
Hockinson
46.
10
Noah Chaney
17:20
PR
Crook County
47.
10
Kai Conradie
17:21
PR
Hockinson
48.
10
Jose Gibson
17:22
PR
Cascade
49.
12
Johnathan Guisinger
17:23
SR
Rainier
50.
9
Benjamin Harvey
17:24
PR
Clackamas
51.
9
Cade Kooch
17:29
PR
Barlow
52.
10
Lane Evens
17:31
PR
Pendleton
53.
9
Ben Britain
17:31
PR
Camas
54.
12
Travis Martin
17:32
SR
Mountain View (OR)
55.
11
Matthew Walton
17:33
PR
Shorecrest
56.
10
Tyler Thomas
17:35
PR
Eastlake
57.
11
Saige Keep
17:35
PR
La Center
58.
12
Drake Mitby
17:37
PR
Ocosta
59.
9
Nicholas McClure
17:37
PR
Kentlake
60.
9
Jacob Harvey
17:38
PR
Clackamas
61.
9
Finn Coffin
17:38
PR
Columbia (White Salm...
62.
12
Brendan Fugere
17:39
PR
St Helens
63.
12
Marcos Mendoza
17:41
PR
Ilwaco
64.
12
Erik Larsen
17:42
PR
Banks
65.
9
Charlie Bailey
17:43
PR
Barlow
66.
11
Grayson McDowell
17:45
PR
Eastlake
67.
11
Kyle Bates
17:46
PR
Auburn Riverside
68.
12
Kyle Fisher
17:47
PR
Black Hills
69.
12
Braden Yates
17:48
PR
R A Long
70.
10
Corey Taylor
17:49
PR
Woodland
71.
9
Daniel Gaik
17:50
PR
Kentwood
72.
11
John Gurney
17:51
PR
Centennial
73.
12
Max Fredell
17:52
PR
Kent Meridian
74.
9
Hunter Davenport
17:53
PR
Skyview
75.
12
Connor Weller
17:56
PR
Skyview
76.
12
Ben Brownlee
17:58
PR
Ilwaco
77.
10
Jayden Harris
18:00
PR
Mountain View (OR)
78.
11
Miguel Gonzalez
18:02
PR
Junction City
79.
11
Garrett Wetsel
18:03
PR
Hillcrest
80.
9
Cole Funk
18:04
PR
Hillcrest
81.
11
Rusdan Crook
18:04
PR
Eastlake
82.
10
Liam Byrne
18:05
PR
Sequim
83.
11
Romario Mendoza
18:05
PR
Newport
84.
10
Jason Lunder
18:06
PR
Kentwood
85.
12
Fletcher Andrews
18:07
SR
Columbia (White Salm...
86.
10
Foster Barnhart
18:07
PR
Enumclaw
87.
11
Blake Bogh
18:08
PR
Enumclaw
88.
9
Nick Krantz
18:09
PR
Oak Harbor
89.
12
Ryan Hamilton
18:10
PR
Inglemoor
90.
10
Noah Elwell
18:11
PR
Auburn Riverside
91.
9
Dominic Deady
18:12
PR
Enumclaw
92.
11
Declan Liddiard
18:13
SR
Columbia (White Salm...
93.
10
Jacob Ropp
18:16
PR
Barlow
94.
12
Blaine Ross
18:17
PR
Montesano
95.
10
Lawrence Wu
18:17
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
96.
11
Levi Silbernagel
18:18
PR
Junction City
97.
11
Ricky Yunke
18:19
PR
Sweet Home
98.
12
Kobe Olson
18:20
PR
Sweet Home
99.
10
Marc Wong
18:24
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
100.
12
Alaiyi Lawson
18:26
PR
Shorecrest
101.
12
Alejandro Sandoval
18:27
PR
North Salem
102.
12
Nathan Diekema
18:28
PR
Inglemoor
103.
10
Marc Swenson
18:29
SR
Woodland
104.
12
Jared Barley
18:30
PR
St Helens
105.
11
Mathew Smith
18:32
SR
La Pine
106.
12
Josiah Johnson
18:32
PR
Skyview
107.
11
Cole Melvin
18:33
PR
Centennial
108.
11
Topher Strong
18:35
PR
Seton Catholic
109.
11
Jorge Espinosa
18:36
PR
Kennedy
110.
10
Adam Kerr
18:37
PR
Kentridge
111.
9
Isaac Nieto
18:38
PR
Stayton
112.
10
Sergio Luquin
18:38
PR
Centennial
113.
11
Lucas Beard
18:39
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
114.
12
Max Gause
18:44
PR
Cottage Grove
115.
10
Duncan Bennett
18:45
PR
Inglemoor
116.
10
Gerald Hoff
18:51
PR
Columbia (White Salm...
117.
11
Braden Stowers
18:51
PR
Montesano
118.
11
Aaron Osborne
18:53
PR
Lebanon
119.
10
Madison Vann
18:54
PR
Mountain View (OR)
120.
10
Atticus Crow
18:54
SR
Corvallis
121.
11
Michael Meza Camar...
18:55
PR
North Salem
122.
11
Richard Scott
18:55
PR
Pendleton
123.
10
Roman Stenbeck
18:55
PR
Crook County
124.
12
Evan Eggerud-Bozorth
18:56
PR
Kentlake
125.
10
Christopher Avery
18:59
PR
Seaside
126.
10
Noah Simacek
19:00
PR
Enumclaw
127.
9
Samuel McCormick
19:02
PR
Camas
128.
12
Josiah Lowder
19:02
PR
Hoquiam
129.
9
Zephaniah Williams
19:03
PR
Centralia
130.
10
Ramon Ramirez
19:04
PR
Auburn Riverside
131.
9
Diego Sanchez
19:05
PR
Clackamas
132.
11
Ruben Blancas
19:06
PR
Columbia River
133.
11
Gavin Avery
19:06
PR
Black Hills
134.
12
Diego Ordonez
19:07
PR
R A Long
135.
10
Tyler Jennings
19:08
PR
La Center
136.
9
Thomas Kismarton
19:09
PR
Kentridge
137.
10
Jon Bacon
19:10
PR
Barlow
138.
12
Marshal Christman
19:10
PR
Cascade
139.
12
Greg Adelman
19:12
PR
Cascade
140.
9
Nathan Zeng
19:12
PR
Eastlake
141.
11
Kenny Sutton
19:13
SR
Dallas
142.
10
Sam Russell
19:17
PR
Grant
143.
10
Matthew Meyer
19:21
PR
North Salem
144.
9
Garett Shapovalov
19:23
PR
La Center
145.
12
Will Garvin
19:25
PR
Seaside
146.
12
Jacob Edgerton
19:26
PR
Mountain View (OR)
147.
10
Jack Barrie
19:26
PR
Shorecrest
148.
10
Mason Crawford
19:28
PR
Seaside
149.
9
Ivan Ramirez
19:30
PR
Barlow
150.
11
Jacob Taylor
19:31
PR
Todd Beamer
151.
12
Reilly Connolly
19:32
SR
Crook County
152.
11
Dayton Kelly
19:32
PR
Auburn
153.
9
Stephen Snell
19:33
PR
Camas
154.
9
David McAndie
19:34
PR
Stevenson
155.
Gabe Furnish
19:35
Clatskanie
156.
11
Grady Gagner
19:36
PR
Dallas
157.
10
Landon Lim
19:39
PR
Barlow
158.
10
Alex Gross
19:41
PR
Baker
159.
9
Brian Webster
19:42
PR
R A Long
160.
10
Cody Sageman
19:44
PR
Timberline
161.
11
Alan Polley
19:44
PR
Skyview
162.
10
Jazen Bartee
19:45
PR
Sequim
163.
9
Thomas Taylor
19:45
PR
Grant
164.
11
Daniel Navarrete
19:46
PR
Auburn Riverside
165.
9
Eli Matuszak
19:46
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
166.
10
Jackson Bowe
19:48
PR
Sisters
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Open Race
1.
Condon Mike
20:49
Unattached
2.
Van Slyke Alex
21:18
Unattached
3.
Chan Andy
21:20
Unattached
4.
Gregg Monty
21:50
Unattached
6.
Nordell Josh
23:05
Unattached
7.
Moore Jarrett
23:24
Unattached
9.
Bradley Ben
24:30
Unattached
10.
Washington Gerrell
24:31
Unattached
11.
Burbidge Brody
24:52
Unattached
12.
Evans Caleb
24:55
Unattached
14.
Carne David
25:05
Unattached
15.
Carne Alec
25:06
Unattached
16.
Yu Ray
25:29
Unattached
17.
Traweek Greg
25:38
Unattached
18.
Coblentz Todd
25:44
Unattached
21.
Lee Gi
26:29
Unattached
22.
London Kellen
26:33
Unattached
23.
Nguyen Harvey
26:39
Unattached
24.
Nuce Mike
27:08
Unattached
25.
Pinkstaff Brad
27:17
Unattached
27.
Forman Matthew
27:45
Unattached
28.
Dieter Bill
28:04
Unattached
31.
McCartry Aaron
29:06
Unattached
32.
Coblentz Tim
29:08
Unattached
33.
Osborne Jake
29:14
Unattached
34.
Hall Eric
29:24
Unattached
37.
Hurd Tyler
30:29
Unattached
41.
Morrow Jarod
32:05
Unattached
43.
Hemmen Daniel
33:55
Unattached
44.
Lehnertz TJ
33:59
Unattached
47.
Stevens Frank
37:26
Unattached
48.
Kanzler Mark
38:39
Unattached
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Girls Moderate Course
Official Team Scores
1.
Camas
41
2.
St Mary's Academy
96
3.
Mountain View (OR)
129
4.
Inglemoor
155
5.
St Helens
185
6.
Skyview
196
7.
Oak Harbor
206
8.
Shorecrest
208
9.
Grant
221
10.
Neah-Kah-Nie
221
11.
Sisters
269
12.
Eastlake
301
13.
Auburn Riverside
327
14.
Columbia River
353
15.
Seaside
356
16.
Rainier
399
1.
11
Emma Jenkins
21:14
Camas
2.
12
Lara Rix
21:40
St Mary's Academy
3.
10
Emily Phelps
21:40
SR
Fort Vancouver
4.
11
Ellen Burbank
21:49
Skyview
5.
10
Lillian Visser
22:13
SR
Shorecrest
6.
9
Jan Carne
22:15
Crook County
7.
11
Hannah Mason
22:45
Lebanon
8.
10
Ellie Talius
23:32
Eastlake
9.
11
Kaylee Merritt
23:38
Camas
10.
10
Anna Harrison
23:42
Fort Vancouver
11.
11
Kiara Pierson
23:43
SR
Sequim
12.
10
Amy Workman
23:48
Lebanon
13.
9
Hailee Parman
23:55
Camas
14.
10
Alexis Smith
23:57
Oak Harbor
15.
10
Claire Chang
24:02
SR
Monta Vista
16.
10
Anna Luttrell
24:03
St Helens
17.
12
Parvathi Meyyappan
24:08
SR
Monta Vista
18.
12
Rachelle Mayes
24:10
Seattle Christian
19.
11
Maddie Ott
24:10
St Mary's Academy
20.
9
Kate Simmons
24:10
Eastside Catholic
21.
12
Allison Barrie
24:11
Hillcrest
22.
11
Ashlyn Ramos
24:11
Eastside Catholic
23.
11
Paige Neff
24:15
Camas
24.
12
Carolyn Scott
24:21
SR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
25.
11
Hailey Figueras
24:26
Ridgefield
26.
11
Anna Bartlett
24:28
Sisters
27.
10
Emily Acor
24:28
Hillcrest
28.
11
Madalynn Taylor
24:29
Hillcrest
29.
11
Ellee London
24:31
Inglemoor
30.
12
Grace Scrocca
24:34
Mountain View (OR)
31.
10
Abby Orman
24:36
Hockinson
32.
10
Adyson Dyer
24:36
Hockinson
33.
10
Makayla Erickson
24:39
Centralia
34.
10
Mackenzie Trainer
24:45
St Helens
35.
11
Brooke Roy
24:51
Camas
36.
11
Elida Ramsey
24:59
SR
Mountain View (OR)
37.
9
Aspen Becker
25:01
PR
Neah-Kah-Nie
38.
9
Karissa Hadermann
25:02
Neah-Kah-Nie
39.
9
Makena Harbertson
25:06
Skyview
40.
10
Eliza Lawrence
25:07
St Mary's Academy
41.
10
Jennifer Quintana
25:07
SR
Kent Meridian
42.
9
Olivia Dever
25:18
Corvallis
43.
11
Josie O'Harrow
25:22
Banks
44.
10
Emily Graham
25:27
La Center
45.
9
Brooke Cummings
25:27
Mountain View (OR)
46.
9
Megan Littlejohn
25:28
Grant
47.
9
Anna Dreher
25:29
Grant
48.
10
Soumya Keefe
25:49
PR
Shorecrest
49.
11
Hannah White
25:51
Banks
50.
11
Sydney Thielman
25:52
Junction City
51.
11
Madeline McClellan
25:53
Battle Ground
52.
10
Katherine Anderson
25:54
PR
Seattle Christian
53.
10
Lauren Ling
25:56
PR
Monta Vista
54.
9
Catherine Huynh
26:00
Decatur
55.
11
Anna Bursch
26:01
Enumclaw
56.
12
Anna Klein
26:02
Banks
57.
10
Divinity Rodriguez
26:03
North Salem
58.
11
Maya Stock
26:03
Corvallis
59.
12
Braya Robbins
26:03
Mountain View (OR)
60.
10
Julia Zora
26:04
Hockinson
61.
9
Allyson Bomber
26:04
Corvallis
62.
11
Anna Brinton
26:05
Battle Ground
63.
12
Tatum Fell
26:07
Pendleton
64.
12
Heather Helmes
26:07
Battle Ground
65.
11
Elena Carrion
26:08
Seton Catholic
66.
10
Alanna Fanning
26:10
Newport
67.
10
Amy Hills
26:12
Sisters
68.
10
Karina Meza
26:15
Amity
69.
10
Kyra Ford
26:20
Pendleton
70.
11
Maria Lukes
26:20
Auburn Riverside
71.
12
Frances Vail
26:22
SR
Inglemoor
72.
12
Celina Ciampi-Hicks
26:33
Cascade
73.
10
Madeleine Bachand
26:34
St Mary's Academy
74.
12
Genny Luttrell
26:34
St Helens
75.
10
Chloe Poon
26:35
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
76.
10
Natalie Cornwall
26:37
PR
Timberline
77.
10
Katie Zagata
26:38
Seaside
78.
10
Kaitlynn Sorensen
26:39
Hillcrest
79.
9
Anna Meese
26:40
St Mary's Academy
80.
9
Amelia Leonard
26:42
St Mary's Academy
81.
10
Hallie Wall
26:43
Inglemoor
82.
11
Meg Kassebaum
26:49
Kentridge
83.
12
Emma Lerch
26:50
Oak Harbor
84.
9
Dina Altuhov
26:52
Lebanon
85.
9
Anastasia Klingler
26:54
St Mary's Academy
86.
11
Andrea Ochoa
26:58
Columbia (White Salm...
87.
12
Natalie Smith
26:59
Inglemoor
88.
9
Kate Gomes
27:00
Yamhill-Carlton
89.
10
Marlee Roberts
27:00
Yamhill-Carlton
90.
11
Eliza Bannister
27:00
Ilwaco
91.
9
Janessa Teachout
27:02
Barlow
92.
9
Emma Bennier
27:03
Skyview
93.
10
Anna Groene
27:04
Inglemoor
94.
10
Katelyn Rombaoa
27:05
SR
Centennial
95.
12
Zidane Galant-Lapo...
27:05
Sisters
96.
9
Aspen Ashcraft
27:06
Camas
97.
10
Sierra Stillwell
27:06
Todd Beamer
98.
11
Shea Bolton
27:13
Black Hills
99.
12
Natalie Kallish
27:13
Kentridge
100.
12
Devin Vandergriff
27:18
Knappa
101.
12
Emma McMeen
27:19
Kentwood
102.
10
Ciara Robinson
27:20
Inglemoor
103.
9
Olivia Cull
27:21
St Mary's Academy
104.
9
Grace Armstrong
27:21
Yamhill-Carlton
105.
12
Bryn Zeman-Witzel
27:21
Enumclaw
106.
9
ALYSHA LEE
27:29
Eastlake
107.
9
Hannah Cole
27:29
Stevenson
108.
12
Tamia Rios
27:31
Oak Harbor
109.
12
Arianna Santiago
27:32
Junction City
110.
11
Hannah Cottnair
27:33
Inglemoor
111.
11
Alex Puzon
27:35
Enumclaw
112.
11
Bethany Cox
27:35
Barlow
113.
10
Clarissa Traeger
27:36
Kennedy
114.
10
Alex Adamek
27:38
St Mary's Academy
115.
9
Natalie Hakim
27:41
PR
Shorecrest
116.
9
Kimberly Chestnut
27:45
Stevenson
117.
12
Georgia Paulk
27:51
Grant
118.
11
Megan Keating
27:54
SR
Oak Harbor
119.
10
Kendall Pollard
27:55
Mountain View (OR)
120.
12
Lizzy Barnes
27:55
Seaside
121.
10
Marissa McMaster
27:55
Inglemoor
122.
11
Lacoya Reny-Hamer
27:56
Neah-Kah-Nie
123.
10
Eva Hanes
27:56
PR
Columbia River
124.
9
Lauren Kaiser
27:56
Woodland
125.
10
Vanessa Jones
27:57
Mountain View (OR)
126.
9
Jessica Mitchell
27:58
Stayton
127.
10
Piper Layman
27:58
Enumclaw
128.
9
Bridget Spencer
27:58
Stayton
129.
11
Valeri Hutchins
27:59
Rainier
130.
12
Ashley Bush
27:59
Rainier
131.
10
Lindsey Bell
28:00
Columbia River
132.
10
Eleonor Alba
28:02
Amity
133.
11
Taskca Benjamin
28:03
St Helens
134.
10
Sydney Davis
28:08
Mountain View (OR)
135.
9
Cascade Martin
28:10
Grant
136.
9
Tayla Blair
28:12
Centralia
137.
9
Angela Su
28:13
Inglemoor
138.
9
Vita Olsen
28:15
PR
Sequim
139.
11
Alyssa Moore
28:17
SR
Shorecrest
140.
Kaylie Scott
28:20
Clatskanie
141.
12
Roan Childress
28:21
Neah-Kah-Nie
142.
9
Elisabethe O'Neil
28:30
Woodland
143.
9
Allyson Thomas
28:32
Crook County
144.
10
Vanessa Thuemer
28:34
Camas
145.
11
Tashana Williams
28:34
Auburn Riverside
146.
10
Sophie Friauf
28:35
Skyview
147.
12
Olivia Lindsey
28:38
R A Long
148.
9
Audrey Baughman
28:39
Grant
149.
10
Sydney Jenkins
28:40
Camas
150.
10
Zoe Beyler
28:41
SR
Grant
151.
11
Riley Bordan
28:44
Oak Harbor
152.
12
Grace Shields
28:45
Ridgefield
153.
12
Esther Gershun
28:53
Skyview
154.
10
Iris Siegel
28:57
Neah-Kah-Nie
155.
9
Shelby Kysar
29:02
La Center
156.
10
Isabella Hedly
29:04
Inglemoor
157.
11
Greta Gummer
29:12
Camas
158.
10
Mikaeyla Goodwin
29:13
Inglemoor
159.
9
Jasmin Velasco
29:15
PR
Ocosta
160.
12
Madison Parker
29:18
Pendleton
161.
9
Zeena Atieh
29:19
PR
Shorecrest
162.
11
Sarah Sonnenburg
29:20
St Helens
163.
9
Audrey Chang
29:23
Auburn Riverside
164.
9
Lauren Look
29:23
St Mary's Academy
165.
12
Isabella Haaja
29:24
PR
Camas
166.
11
Michelle Hart
29:25
Barlow
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Girls Hard Course
Official Team Scores
1.
Camas
96
2.
St Mary's Academy
119
3.
Inglemoor
130
4.
Hillcrest
155
5.
Clackamas
212
6.
Sacred Heart Cathe...
224
7.
Shorecrest
240
8.
Columbia River
246
9.
Mountain View (OR)
248
10.
Skyview
249
11.
Grant
265
12.
Eastlake
280
13.
Ridgefield
296
14.
Battle Ground
318
15.
Klamath Union
341
16.
Auburn Riverside
349
17.
Kentwood
402
18.
Cottage Grove
427
19.
Cascade
438
20.
Kentlake
577
1.
12
Olivia Johnson
22:49
Barlow
2.
11
Ellie Postma
22:53
Camas
3.
12
Rebecca Ledsham
23:01
Inglemoor
4.
11
Brooke Manson
23:31
Eastlake
5.
11
Kaylin Cantu
23:40
Kennedy
6.
11
Hunter Storm
24:08
Enumclaw
7.
10
Kelsey Swenson
24:15
Mountain View (OR)
8.
10
Sarah Lyell
24:17
St Mary's Academy
9.
12
Morgan Bingham
24:20
PR
Sequim
10.
10
Lauren Block
24:23
SR
Shorecrest
11.
11
Alexa Hayes
24:28
Clackamas
12.
11
Rowan Halsey
24:29
St Mary's Academy
13.
10
Sage Gibson
24:31
Seattle Christian
14.
12
Olivia Baerny
24:35
Kent Meridian
15.
11
Madison Willhoft
24:38
North Salem
16.
10
Presley Timmons
24:44
Skyview
17.
11
Brooklyn James
24:47
Clackamas
18.
10
Isabella Abbruzzese
24:51
Skyview
19.
12
Olivia Helback
24:52
Corvallis
20.
10
Alejandra Lopez
24:53
Kennedy
21.
Neil O
24:57
Camas
22.
12
Shayla Solomon
24:59
Junction City
23.
10
Kate Olson
24:59
Eastlake
24.
10
Megan Miller
25:01
Lebanon
25.
12
Lizzye Rybalka
25:06
Battle Ground
26.
11
Andie Whitlow
25:15
Yamhill-Carlton
27.
12
Josie Hanna
25:19
St Helens
28.
9
Triya Roy
25:22
PR
Monta Vista
29.
12
Ciara Jones
25:25
Mountain View (OR)
30.
10
Ava Shackell
25:41
Black Hills
31.
12
Laura Rodeheffer
25:44
Oak Harbor
32.
11
Emma Blake
25:53
Klamath Union
33.
9
Joules Hope
25:57
Columbia (White Salm...
34.
10
Kambria Seymour
26:00
Hillcrest
35.
12
Alise Mecham
26:01
Hillcrest
36.
10
Luciana Lenth
26:01
St Mary's Academy
37.
11
Ellie Furth
26:02
Columbia River
38.
12
Etta Moen
26:10
Inglemoor
39.
11
Rachel Luther
26:11
Columbia (White Salm...
40.
12
Kathryn Anderson
26:12
SR
Ocosta
41.
11
Lexie Rutherford
26:12
Ridgefield
42.
10
Livia Glascock
26:13
PR
Shorecrest
43.
9
Jane Kuebrich
26:13
Ridgefield
44.
12
Hailey Miller
26:14
Hillcrest
45.
10
Payton Roberson
26:23
Enumclaw
46.
11
Mckenzie Burnett
26:25
Astoria
47.
11
Natalie Merrill
26:26
Oak Harbor
48.
10
Madeline Sheppard
26:27
Camas
49.
9
Isabella Kasten
26:28
Camas
50.
9
Ella Shriner
26:38
Grant
51.
10
Sanjana Borle
26:39
PR
Monta Vista
52.
10
Tate Ricker
26:39
Sisters
53.
10
Rylee Harris
26:44
Pendleton
54.
12
Jaime Evers
26:48
Banks
55.
12
Kalissa Bryant
26:52
Inglemoor
56.
12
Sarah Kenyon
26:53
Lebanon
57.
10
Olivia Smith
26:57
Camas
58.
9
Sabrina James
26:59
Cottage Grove
59.
9
Madison Heck
27:13
Todd Beamer
60.
11
Ella Neumann
27:18
Camas
61.
10
Josette Vignos
27:19
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
62.
11
Jasmine Linder
27:22
St Mary's Academy
63.
12
Amanda Fox
27:23
Junction City
64.
12
Renick Meyer
27:25
SR
Barlow
65.
11
Elizabeth Lewis
27:25
Barlow
66.
11
Faith Cardenas
27:25
Aberdeen
67.
10
Reema Apte
27:27
PR
Monta Vista
68.
12
Anevay Avila
27:29
Auburn
69.
11
Akshara Majjiga
27:31
SR
Monta Vista
70.
12
Carolynn Wicker
27:35
Oak Harbor
71.
9
India Siebold
27:37
Grant
72.
10
Caitlynn Parpart
27:38
Inglemoor
73.
12
Emily Mevis
27:39
Grant
74.
10
Starr Redcrane
27:40
Pendleton
75.
10
Sierra Harris
27:41
La Center
76.
9
Kambry Miller
27:44
Hillcrest
77.
10
Sierra Scordino
27:47
Camas
78.
10
Jessica Blelloch
27:48
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
79.
12
Jasmine Gonzalez
27:49
Kent Meridian
80.
11
Katelynn Franklin
27:51
Battle Ground
81.
10
Emily Sheppard
27:53
Camas
82.
10
Zoe Schenk
27:55
Inglemoor
83.
9
Natasha Puzon
27:56
Enumclaw
84.
10
Hanna Dyer
27:57
Columbia River
85.
10
Kaitlyn Viada
28:01
PR
Sequim
86.
11
Leah Kerbs
28:01
Auburn Riverside
87.
10
Delaney McCormack
28:02
PR
Shorecrest
88.
10
Molly Winter
28:07
Sisters
89.
12
Makayla Draper
28:13
Ridgefield
90.
12
McKenna Tanselli
28:18
Lebanon
91.
12
Jessica Soerink
28:19
Auburn Riverside
92.
12
Jodi Mar
28:21
SR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
93.
12
McKenzie Ballo
28:22
SR
Ocosta
94.
10
Kathleen McFadden
28:23
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
95.
10
Savanna Waters
28:33
Cascade
96.
12
Krista LaMunyon
28:38
St Helens
97.
10
Magdalena Wood-Ric...
28:43
Centralia
98.
9
Emma Allan
28:45
Newport
99.
12
Lizzie Mack
28:46
Cascade
100.
9
Estella Sheldon
28:49
Ilwaco
101.
11
Alyssa Fite
28:49
St Helens
102.
9
Kaytlenn Whelden
28:53
Ilwaco
103.
12
Elizabeth Rosales
28:55
SR
Sequim
104.
12
Erin Smith
28:56
Mountain View (OR)
105.
12
Chayce Weiman
28:56
Enumclaw
106.
10
Sarah Kenyon
28:57
Salem Academy
107.
11
Jasmine Wong
28:57
Kentridge
108.
12
Emma Meese
29:01
St Mary's Academy
109.
9
Samantha Thompson
29:04
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
110.
11
Alyssa Garner
29:10
Dallas
111.
11
Abby Dalton
29:13
Crook County
112.
10
Kierrla Yates
29:13
R A Long
113.
12
Pearl Fischler
29:14
St Mary's Academy
114.
11
Julie Fergus
29:15
Columbia River
115.
10
Zoey Bailey
29:21
Corvallis
116.
12
Gabby Watson
29:26
Seattle Christian
117.
11
Bridgette Suing
29:27
Corvallis
118.
11
Vanessa Garcia
29:28
PR
Centennial
119.
10
Liandra Wheeler
29:29
Hillcrest
120.
12
Emma Nelson
29:29
Hillcrest
121.
12
Hanna Van Nortwick
29:32
Skyview
122.
11
Daria Kakorin
29:36
Columbia River
123.
11
Catryce Thompson
29:37
Kentwood
124.
11
Kayli Robles
29:38
SR
Timberline
125.
9
Brynna Rooklidge
29:39
Centralia
126.
12
Julia Kavalieros
29:40
St Mary's Academy
127.
12
Danielle Keerbs
29:42
Battle Ground
128.
12
Maria Isabel Caplazi
29:43
Clackamas
129.
11
Natalie Pihulak
29:43
Clackamas
130.
10
Kennedy Meyers
29:43
Clackamas
131.
12
Zoe Henderson
29:45
SR
Columbia River
132.
9
Cecily Rosenhan
29:47
St Mary's Academy
133.
10
Anna Weaver
29:49
Inglemoor
134.
12
Hannah Jesenko
29:50
Baker
135.
12
Rachel Shellman
29:51
Camas
136.
11
Sofia Iparraguirre
29:51
Clackamas
137.
10
Madeline Sandholm
29:52
Clackamas
138.
11
Hanna Do
29:52
Clackamas
139.
10
Reilly Treacy
29:53
Clackamas
140.
9
Carolyna Mendez
29:57
PR
Ilwaco
141.
9
Nadia Witt
30:03
Cottage Grove
142.
11
Lynda Pham
30:04
Kentwood
143.
12
Summer Spell
30:07
Seaside
144.
11
Daniela Sanchezlla...
30:07
Auburn
145.
11
Jessica Vazquez
30:08
Auburn
146.
10
Madelaine Johnson
30:09
Grant
147.
11
Megan Knepper
30:09
Clackamas
148.
9
Annaliese Oeverman
30:15
St. Stephen's Academy
149.
9
Lacey Jones
30:15
Baker
150.
12
Abby Rosian
30:16
Rainier
151.
11
Allison Ruth
30:16
Clackamas
152.
9
Aly Judge
30:19
Auburn Riverside
153.
12
Karen Burrington
30:24
Eastlake
154.
10
Phoenix Spengler
30:25
Kentridge
155.
10
Diana Raykova
30:25
Kentridge
156.
10
Olivia Wentzel
30:29
Todd Beamer
157.
11
Anastacia Kakorin
30:30
Columbia River
158.
9
Kaitlyn Waters
30:31
Baker
159.
11
Libbie Nash
30:32
Astoria
160.
11
Nichole Reng
30:33
Camas
161.
12
Kiley Stackpole
30:34
Klamath Union
162.
11
Hailey Suit
30:35
Kentwood
163.
11
Abby Ketring
30:37
Camas
164.
11
Hikaru Abe
30:38
Skyview
165.
12
Lauren Johnston
30:39
Camas
166.
11
Audrey Lindgren
30:40
Klamath Union
Provided by Athletic.net
3,000 Meters Girls 3000 Meters
Official Team Scores
1.
Seaside
15
1.
12
Josie Smith
13:35
Seaside
2.
10
Elizabeth Brummer
14:48
PR
Eastside Catholic
3.
10
Paige Parker
14:48
PR
Eastside Catholic
4.
10
Alessandria (Ava) ...
15:03
PR
Eastside Catholic
5.
11
Helene Schiffel
15:18
PR
Astoria
6.
11
Carla Zulli
15:59
PR
Astoria
7.
11
Anesha Smart
16:17
Seaside
8.
11
Mai Nguyen
17:09
PR
Astoria
9.
9
Savannah Burns
17:19
Barlow
10.
9
Sydney Crawford
17:53
PR
Rainier
11.
11
Alyson Looney
18:11
PR
Auburn Riverside
12.
12
Sophia Sazama
18:48
PR
La Pine
14.
10
Lauren Bier
19:31
Barlow
15.
9
Jagjevan Gill
19:45
PR
Kentwood
16.
11
Ashlyn Smith
19:59
PR
Rainier
17.
10
Emily Herndon
20:10
Astoria
18.
12
Pauline Lejeune
20:17
PR
North Salem
19.
12
Rose McKamey
20:19
SR
North Salem
20.
12
Caydn Carr
20:24
Seaside
21.
12
Isela Alvarado
20:31
PR
Auburn
22.
9
Maneet Virk
20:59
PR
Kentwood
23.
12
Caroline Kotson
21:02
SR
Seaside
24.
12
Paige Forrest
21:02
PR
Seaside
25.
11
Shana Sourish
21:05
PR
Kentwood
26.
9
Kathleen Mai
21:07
PR
Auburn
27.
11
Grace Hildebrand
22:38
Barlow
28.
10
Carson Violette
23:45
Cottage Grove
29.
10
Allie Gifford
23:46
Cottage Grove
30.
10
Stephanie Reyes
26:58
SR
North Salem
31.
12
Maren Contier
30:17
PR
Seaside
Provided by Athletic.net
3,000 Meters All MS/Club
Official Team Scores
1.
Bowerman Track
21
2.
View Ridge
68
3.
Wind River
102
4.
Tillamook
126
5.
Astoria
129
6.
Scappoose
150
7.
St Helens
196
8.
Warrenton
199
9.
Neah-Kah-Nie
202
1.
7
Isabella Spencer
12:38
PR
Wind River
23.
ASHER KRAUEL
12:44
Bowerman Track
2.
13-14
Olivia Silenzi
12:51
Bowerman Track
3.
7
Eva McIlraith
13:07
SR
Bowerman Track
4.
6
Natalie Jack
13:10
SR
Bowerman Track
5.
8
Paige Jones
13:24
PR
View Ridge
6.
8
Ava Stenstrom
13:28
SR
Bowerman Track
7.
8
Nina Zweifel
13:32
Tillamook
8.
8
Lilly Janasik
13:38
PR
Bowerman Track
9.
7
Elizabeth Farley
13:49
PR
View Ridge
10.
8
Sophie Long
13:50
SR
Astoria
11.
8
Savanna Woody
13:50
SR
King's Way Christian
12.
8
Tessa Davidson
13:51
PR
Scappoose
13.
6
Erin Cosgrove
13:58
PR
Bowerman Track
14.
8
Maddy Messer
13:59
PR
Bowerman Track
15.
8
Cassie Macnab
13:59
PR
Wind River
16.
8
Alyssa Dewey
14:04
SR
View Ridge
17.
8
Sarah Gibson
14:10
SR
Tillamook
18.
6
Ella Thorsett
14:12
PR
Sisters
19.
7
Sydney Cole
14:18
PR
Wind River
20.
8
Hannah Sutherland
14:19
PR
Salem Academy Christ...
21.
7
Olyvia Oeverman
14:37
St. Stephen's Academy
22.
8
Keely Rooker
14:49
PR
Bowerman Track
23.
8
Madison Lee
14:50
PR
View Ridge
24.
8
Gwen Harris
14:53
PR
View Ridge
25.
8
Shelby Larson
15:01
SR
Sisters
26.
8
Dinah Schultz
15:09
SR
Neah-Kah-Nie
27.
7
Hailey Strimple-Fi...
15:22
SR
Broadway
28.
7
Anna Knoch
15:29
PR
Broadway
106.
7
Brady Rasmussen
15:30
PR
Ilwaco
29.
8
Kellie Nguyen
15:33
PR
View Ridge
30.
8
Skylar Wilkins
15:39
SR
Sisters
31.
8
MacKenzie Dewey
15:48
SR
View Ridge
32.
8
Abby Groncki
15:52
PR
Astoria
33.
8
Iris Diez
15:56
PR
Sisters
34.
8
Paige Ross
16:01
PR
Tillamook
35.
7
Julia Ratten
16:05
SR
St. Stephen's Academy
36.
7
Karlyn Six
16:07
St. Stephen's Academy
37.
11-12
Yael Rosenhan
16:10
SR
Bowerman Track
38.
5
Zoe Stenstrom
16:12
SR
Bowerman Track
39.
7
Brittany Hall
16:14
PR
Scappoose
40.
7
Molly Wheeldon
16:20
PR
St Helens
41.
8
Xochitl Perez
16:32
SR
Astoria
42.
8
Kayleigh Gates
16:37
PR
View Ridge
43.
6
Tori Rehnert
16:42
PR
Warrenton
45.
7
Tazlina Thomas
17:12
PR
Ilwaco
46.
7
Audrie Brito
17:12
PR
Ilwaco
47.
7
Peyton Crape
17:17
Rainier
48.
7
Emma Sparkman
17:18
PR
Scappoose
49.
8
Molly Gray
17:22
PR
Scappoose
50.
6
Alexys Schneider
17:23
PR
Tillamook
51.
7
Chloe Sepulveda
17:25
SR
Bowerman Track
52.
8
Hannah Barlow
17:30
SR
Neah-Kah-Nie
53.
8
J'lyn Davies
17:31
PR
View Ridge
54.
7
Grace Hunt
17:33
PR
Naselle
55.
8
Nicole Sepulveda
17:36
SR
Bowerman Track
56.
7
Lindsay Riutta
17:44
PR
Astoria
57.
8
Jasmine Waymire
17:59
PR
Wind River
58.
7
Joanna Catton
18:01
SR
Astoria
59.
7
Ramy Nielson
18:04
PR
Wind River
60.
8
Kacie Owens
18:20
SR
Warrenton
61.
8
Cassandra Valadez
18:39
SR
Astoria
62.
8
Allyson Pritchard
18:41
SR
Astoria
63.
7
Olivia Mayhugh
18:45
PR
Broadway
64.
7
Chloe Crawford
19:16
SR
Rainier
65.
8
Kaela Kikawa
19:38
PR
View Ridge
66.
6
McKenzia Lefave
19:39
PR
St Helens
67.
8
Grace Olson
19:41
SR
St Helens
68.
7
Charlie Fisher
19:42
PR
View Ridge
69.
7
Tiana Quicke
19:54
PR
Warrenton
70.
6
Mackenzie Villarete
20:03
PR
Salem Academy Christ...
72.
6
Kathryn Nelson
20:17
PR
St Helens
73.
6
Tallulah Pietila
20:20
PR
Warrenton
74.
6
Ella Zilli
20:24
PR
Astoria
75.
7
Grace Blankenship
20:27
SR
Astoria
76.
6
Margarer Goin
20:40
PR
Broadway
77.
6
Rachel Lee
20:42
PR
Neah-Kah-Nie
78.
8
Abby Messinger
20:44
SR
St Helens
79.
7
Kolyn Lachica
20:45
SR
Astoria
80.
6
Camila Smith
20:50
PR
Rainier
81.
7
Rose Franke
20:51
PR
Tillamook
82.
8
Nicole Hopkins
21:20
SR
Warrenton
83.
8
Lacey Arwood
21:22
SR
Warrenton
84.
8
Jade Waymire
21:51
PR
Wind River
85.
8
Tacy McCallum
21:56
PR
St Helens
86.
6
Layne Johnson
22:07
PR
Neah-Kah-Nie
87.
8
Emily Stanfield
22:39
SR
Neah-Kah-Nie
88.
8
Stephanie Clark
23:22
SR
King's Way Christian
89.
6
Emma Hisey
23:25
PR
Rainier
90.
7
Lauren Ives
23:36
PR
Scappoose
91.
7
Caitlyn Johnson
24:12
PR
Wind River
92.
6
Cerenity Sauer
24:54
PR
Astoria
93.
6
Mary Moyer
24:54
PR
Astoria
94.
8
Nina Van Steenberg
25:18
SR
Astoria
95.
6
Mersadie Miravalle
32:27
PR
Astoria
96.
6
Marisabel Condit
32:29
PR
Astoria
Provided by Athletic.net
4,500 Meters Girls Easy Course
Official Team Scores
1.
Camas
70
2.
St Mary's Academy
144
3.
Grant
165
4.
Mountain View (OR)
178
5.
Sacred Heart Cathe...
200
6.
Oak Harbor
218
7.
Inglemoor
231
8.
Battle Ground
263
9.
Skyview
276
10.
Kentridge
288
11.
Shorecrest
323
12.
Auburn Riverside
325
13.
Clackamas
340
14.
Centralia
356
15.
Enumclaw
365
16.
Lebanon
383
17.
Barlow
385
18.
Sisters
387
19.
Pendleton
393
20.
Eastlake
419
21.
Seaside
585
22.
Columbia River
622
23.
Cottage Grove
647
24.
Stayton
688
25.
Auburn
702
26.
Klamath Union
752
1.
9
Halle Jenkins
17:57
PR
Camas
2.
11
Madison Child
18:03
PR
Camas
3.
12
Kelly Bishop
18:06
PR
Monta Vista
4.
10
Isabella Ayala
18:22
PR
Lebanon
5.
11
Haley Blair
19:03
PR
Columbia (White Salm...
6.
9
Olivia Wisont
19:18
PR
Inglemoor
7.
10
Cheyenne Trainer
19:30
PR
St Helens
8.
12
Sophie Borders
19:40
PR
Sisters
9.
9
Viola Stark
19:40
PR
Corvallis
10.
12
Anna Tassia
19:42
PR
St Mary's Academy
11.
9
Natasha Lewis
19:49
PR
La Center
12.
11
Savannah Cook
19:55
PR
Hillcrest
13.
11
Sophia Gamble
19:57
PR
Shorecrest
14.
12
Addy Kirkham
20:10
PR
Hillcrest
15.
10
Ava Jablonski
20:11
PR
St Mary's Academy
16.
11
Natalie Biddix
20:12
PR
Woodland
17.
9
Rachel Pollard
20:17
PR
Corvallis
18.
10
Kiara Harris
20:19
PR
Lebanon
19.
9
Liz Mazemke
20:20
PR
Camas
20.
10
Anjali Thontakudi
20:22
PR
Monta Vista
21.
9
Kendra Matson
20:34
PR
Battle Ground
22.
11
Sierra Strege
20:35
SR
Kentridge
23.
10
Olivia Hoffstetter
20:46
PR
Grant
24.
10
Julia Jensen
20:49
PR
Battle Ground
25.
12
Emma Rooker
20:54
PR
Mountain View (OR)
26.
9
Megan Smith
20:56
PR
Oak Harbor
27.
12
Kennedy Thompson
20:56
SR
Mountain View (OR)
28.
10
Alina David
20:58
PR
Centennial
29.
9
Ellie McCarty
21:03
PR
Camas
30.
11
Azaris Velazquez
21:11
PR
Kennedy
31.
10
Lazai Koontz
21:16
PR
Hillcrest
32.
11
Mallory Roberts
21:17
SR
Mountain View (OR)
33.
12
Kaitlyn Chelberg
21:18
PR
Oak Harbor
34.
11
Engracia Diez
21:20
PR
Sisters
35.
9
Ashley Graham
21:30
PR
Hillcrest
36.
12
Lily Torres-Norton
21:32
PR
Shorecrest
37.
11
Noelle Bittner
21:38
PR
Sequim
38.
10
Melia Eacker
21:41
PR
Centralia
39.
11
Alexis Delahanty
21:47
SR
Hoquiam
40.
10
Tara Suter
21:53
PR
Eastlake
41.
10
Vanessa Culps
21:54
PR
Madras
42.
10
Maili Smith
21:56
PR
Grant
43.
10
Mary Rogers
21:58
PR
Corvallis
44.
11
Bethany Whitten
22:00
SR
La Center
45.
11
Emily Hogan
22:01
PR
Skyview
46.
11
Anne-Sofie Darket
22:01
PR
Decatur
47.
11
Ellie Norris
22:02
PR
Skyview
48.
10
Jennifer Huffman
22:04
PR
Inglemoor
49.
12
Heydee Amador
22:09
PR
R A Long
50.
12
Michelle Chandler
22:14
PR
St Mary's Academy
51.
11
Julia Johns
22:16
PR
Kentridge
52.
10
Emma Haburn
22:18
PR
North Salem
53.
11
Alora Caillier
22:20
PR
Oak Harbor
54.
11
Sydney Low
22:21
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
55.
11
Paulina Kosykh
22:23
PR
Eastlake
56.
10
Alanah Pluchos
22:24
PR
Barlow
57.
10
Taylor Baum
22:38
PR
Pendleton
58.
11
Destany Abellera
22:38
PR
Auburn Riverside
59.
11
Emma Potter
22:44
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
60.
9
Savannah Lutz
22:45
PR
Hoquiam
61.
9
Abby Clark
22:45
PR
Grant
62.
9
Jamie English
22:51
PR
Dallas
63.
9
Avery Nuce
22:53
PR
Camas
64.
10
Sophia Garcia-Meza
22:54
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
65.
9
Nova Gomulkiewicz
22:55
PR
Battle Ground
66.
10
Rosemaline Watley
22:56
PR
North Salem
67.
10
Corinne Perriard
22:57
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
68.
9
Korayma Llumiquing...
22:57
PR
Newport
69.
10
Makenna Olson
22:59
PR
La Center
70.
11
Madi Frampton
23:01
PR
Black Hills
71.
9
Una Juniper
23:02
PR
Grant
72.
9
Corinna Djeyfroudi
23:02
PR
Clackamas
73.
12
Gaby Corona
23:03
PR
Enumclaw
74.
9
Zoe Gruszczynski
23:04
PR
Grant
75.
10
Lucy Roloff
23:05
PR
Hoquiam
76.
9
Ana Shepherd
23:06
PR
Grant
77.
12
Amanda Cunningham
23:07
PR
Inglemoor
78.
10
Alyssa Antipa
23:09
PR
Sacred Heart Cathedral
79.
11
Ella Behnke
23:10
PR
St Mary's Academy
80.
12
Isabel Dreyfus
23:10
PR
St Mary's Academy
81.
12
Riley McDonnell
23:10
PR
St Mary's Academy
82.
11
Kathy Perez
23:13
PR
Astoria
83.
10
Emma VanSickle
23:15
PR
Eastside Catholic
84.
9
Catherine Lomprey
23:16
PR
Camas
85.
9
Elizabeth Nilles
23:16
PR
Camas
86.
11
Calei Kelly
23:20
PR
Kentridge
87.
11
Seley Nemish
23:21
PR
Enumclaw
88.
10
Lily Boyd
23:22
PR
Grant
89.
9
Kayla Cameron
23:23
PR
Camas
90.
9
Malina Marleau
23:25
PR
Clackamas
91.
10
Laura Geringer
23:28
PR
Centralia
92.
9
Lindsay Owen
23:29
PR
Camas
93.
12
Katrin Langer
23:32
PR
Ridgefield
94.
9
Yaira Garcia
23:35
PR
Salem Academy
95.
11
Jaiden Lemberger
23:36
PR
Pendleton
96.
12
Abigail Knowles
23:38
PR
Shorecrest
97.
12
Kira Patterson
23:41
SR
Kentwood
98.
9
Eva Burton
23:44
PR
Enumclaw
99.
9
Mckenna Smith
23:45
PR
Mountain View (OR)
100.
10
Lauryn McBride
23:45
PR
Mountain View (OR)
101.
9
Marissa Thompson
23:45
PR
Ilwaco
102.
9
Taylor Brown
23:48
PR
Skyview
103.
12
Anne Van de Ven
23:51
PR
Dallas
104.
11
Chloe Miller
23:53
PR
La Pine
105.
11
Sarah Davis
23:57
PR
Auburn Riverside
106.
10
Rachel Chang
24:00
PR
Inglemoor
107.
9
Emma Wilds
24:00
PR
Camas
108.
12
Julia Stepper
24:01
PR
Woodland
109.
10
MaryLou Ihasz
24:03
PR
Skyview
110.
9
Katelyn Sherman
24:04
PR
Clackamas
111.
9
Daanya Siddiqui
24:07
PR
St Mary's Academy
112.
9
Shanti Deck
24:08
PR
Junction City
113.
9
Claire Lee
24:09
PR
Camas
114.
12
Gabriella Defilippis
24:10
PR
Seton Catholic
115.
11
Rose Lay
24:11
PR
Junction City
116.
10
Sierra Bonzani
24:14
PR
Pendleton
117.
9
Fabienne Maitre
24:14
PR
Kentlake
118.
9
Abigail Schipper
24:15
PR
St Mary's Academy
119.
11
Julena Jasso
24:16
PR
Todd Beamer
120.
10
Stephany Florez
24:17
PR
Oak Harbor
121.
11
Payton Olson
24:19
PR
Auburn Riverside
122.
11
Kyla Poquiz
24:20
PR
Auburn Riverside
123.
11
Kealy Jones
24:22
PR
Columbia River
124.
11
Emily Silva
24:24
PR
Camas
125.
10
Makena Metje
24:26
PR
Auburn Riverside
126.
10
Kira Kopcho
24:27
PR
Auburn Riverside
127.
9
Yuliana Nino-Gonza...
24:27
PR
Centralia
128.
9
Abbi Zuber
24:29
PR
Rainier
129.
11
Shandiin Vandervene
24:30
PR
Oak Harbor
130.
9
Kailee Yoshishige
24:34
PR
Clackamas
131.
9
Taelyn Bailey
24:36
PR
Enumclaw
132.
9
Silver Bessinger
24:37
PR
Camas
133.
11
Karin Westerlund
24:38
SR
Kentridge
134.
9
Sheila Johnson
24:41
PR
Centralia
135.
10
Chloe Levin
24:44
PR
Grant
136.
10
Lia Willenbrock
24:45
PR
Naselle
137.
10
Sofia Yasinskaya
24:45
PR
Inglemoor
138.
10
Darcy Pound
24:46
PR
Barlow
139.
12
Elyssa Nortier
24:46
SR
Oak Harbor
140.
9
Sophie Dorn
24:47
PR
St Mary's Academy
141.
9
Anya Cavender
24:47
PR
St Mary's Academy
142.
12
Yuvia Marquez
24:48
PR
Stevenson
143.
10
Zeta Green
24:49
PR
Grant
144.
12
Kensington Burns
24:50
PR
Barlow
145.
10
Sabrina Shaver
24:51
PR
Barlow
146.
9
Madison German
24:51
PR
Hoquiam
147.
9
Hannah Leon
24:51
PR
Columbia (White Salm...
148.
9
Anna Hermens
24:52
PR
Clackamas
149.
9
Ariel Griffith
24:52
PR
Ridgefield
150.
12
Tuuli Sola
24:52
PR
Skyview
151.
12
Isabel Benenati
24:54
PR
Ilwaco
152.
10
Alexis Gover
24:55
PR
Barlow
153.
9
Thea Dieter
24:56
PR
St Mary's Academy
154.
9
Nisa Mendoza
25:03
PR
Ilwaco
155.
9
Lily McMaster
25:03
PR
Inglemoor
156.
9
Payton Jones
25:04
PR
Baker
157.
11
Emma Parkes
25:05
PR
Sisters
158.
9
Alexandra Beymer
25:06
PR
St Mary's Academy
159.
11
Kaylie Bacon
25:07
PR
Skyview
160.
9
Elizabeth Hunley
25:07
PR
Montesano
161.
10
Tatyana Castro
25:09
PR
Barlow
162.
9
Emily Gehrke
25:10
PR
Barlow
163.
9
Emily Silva
25:13
PR
Sequim
164.
9
Madison Collins
25:14
PR
Barlow
165.
12
Vivian Duong
25:16
PR
Battle Ground
166.
12
Megan Hill
25:16
PR
Inglemoor
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Open Race
5.
david oliver
22:18
Unattached
8.
Nikolaus Rylie
24:12
Unattached
13.
Givot Rima
24:58
Unattached
19.
Stewart Nicole
26:06
Unattached
20.
McCullough Liz
26:06
Unattached
26.
Carrion Lara
27:38
Unattached
29.
Hancock Leigh
28:50
Unattached
30.
Forman Annie
28:57
Unattached
35.
Forman Jeanette
29:30
Unattached
36.
Koerner Martha
30:23
Unattached
38.
Coblentz Yara
30:42
Unattached
39.
Timoney Maura
31:04
Unattached
40.
Petrick Betsy
31:29
Unattached
42.
Luther Sue
33:22
Unattached
45.
Brownell Rebecca
34:02
Unattached
46.
Naughton Madelyn
34:28
Unattached
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
73712 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Seaside Three Course Challenge
,
DyeStat.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
2
comment(s)
zhangsheldon
Where are the results for three course challenge 2016?
1
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Sep 19th 2016, 6:34pm
Shane
Just posted
0
·
Like
·
Sep 19th 2016, 7:28pm
History for Seaside Three Course Challenge
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
14
1
3
2009
1
1
2008
8
208
1
2007
1
3
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#seaside-three-course-challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!