MT Home
A.net/MT
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Montana MHSA Outdoor State Championships
May 24th-25th 2024 Great Falls, Montana, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 May 26th to May 27th
Results
News
Photos
2024
1
2021
2
2020
2019
1
3
2018
1
3
2017
1
3
2016
1
3
2015
1
3
25
2014
1
3
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
2
2008
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
3
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Montana MHSA Outdoor State Championships
May 21st 2017, 11:32pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/MT
DyeStat.com
LiveWebcasts
Invited groups
2017
Montana MHSA Outdoor State Championships
2017 Results - Montana MHSA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
May 21st 2017, 11:32pm
MSSA Class A
Mens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Troy Andersen
11.29a
Beaverhead County
2.
12
Michael McGinnis
11.57a
Sidney
3.
10
Keith Vanderlaan
11.71a
Custer County
4.
12
Braxton Reiten
11.80a
Columbia Falls
4.
12
Hayden Van Winkle
11.80a
Belgrade
6.
11
Colin Marks
11.83a
Park
7.
11
Alec Lovegren
11.86a
Sidney
7.
10
Phillip Knisely
11.86a
Billings Central Cat...
9.
12
Dawson McGlothlin
11.94a
Sidney
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Troy Andersen
10.90a
Beaverhead County
2.
12
Michael McGinnis
11.11a
Sidney
3.
12
Hayden Van Winkle
11.23a
Belgrade
4.
12
Braxton Reiten
11.26a
PR
Columbia Falls
5.
11
Colin Marks
11.27a
Park
5.
10
Keith Vanderlaan
11.27a
Custer County
7.
10
Phillip Knisely
11.31a
PR
Billings Central Cat...
8.
12
Isaiah Renner
11.32a
PR
Laurel
9.
11
Alec Lovegren
11.35a
SR
Sidney
10.
12
Haiden Collins
11.36a
Fergus
11.
12
Tanner Wilson
11.41a
PR
Polson
12.
12
Dawson McGlothlin
11.46a
Sidney
13.
11
Jackson Tully
11.48a
Corvallis
14.
12
Tyler Cote
11.53a
Whitefish
15.
12
Matthew Rensvold
11.55a
Polson
15.
12
Jamey Richardson
11.55a
Beaverhead County
17.
11
Seth Gossett
11.61a
Columbia Falls
18.
12
Danny DiGiallonardo
11.63a
Polson
19.
11
Ben Voss
11.75a
Billings Central Cat...
20.
12
Blake Burton
11.77a
Butte Central Catholic
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Troy Andersen
22.79a
Beaverhead County
2.
12
Michael McGinnis
22.99a
Sidney
3.
11
Colin Marks
23.65a
Park
4.
12
Hayden Van Winkle
23.71a
Belgrade
5.
12
Matthew Rensvold
23.88a
Polson
6.
10
Keith Vanderlaan
24.01a
Custer County
7.
11
Alec Lovegren
24.04a
Sidney
8.
12
Haiden Collins
24.13a
Fergus
9.
12
Dawson McGlothlin
24.50a
Sidney
10.
12
Erik Marquis
24.67a
Laurel
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Troy Andersen
22.44a
Beaverhead County
2.
12
Hayden Van Winkle
22.90a
Belgrade
3.
12
Michael McGinnis
22.95a
Sidney
4.
12
Matthew Rensvold
23.19a
Polson
4.
11
Alec Lovegren
23.19a
Sidney
6.
11
Colin Marks
23.20a
Park
7.
12
Haiden Collins
23.22a
SR
Fergus
8.
12
Dawson McGlothlin
23.27a
Sidney
9.
10
Keith Vanderlaan
23.38a
Custer County
10.
12
Erik Marquis
23.41a
PR
Laurel
11.
11
Anders Westman
23.52a
Beaverhead County
11.
12
Tyler Cote
23.52a
Whitefish
13.
9
Ethan Renner
23.68a
Laurel
14.
12
Ky Burch
23.76a
Hamilton
15.
12
Cole Wohltman
23.81a
Corvallis
15.
12
Danny DiGiallonardo
23.81a
Polson
15.
10
Kaedan Clewien
23.81a
Columbia Falls
18.
12
Tanner Wilson
23.92a
Polson
18.
12
Trey Mounts
23.92a
Belgrade
20.
10
Jakob Dalbey
24.01a
Corvallis
803.
10
Wyatt Heringer
DQ
Sidney
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jacob Grinwis
50.21a
Belgrade
2.
12
Trace Jones
50.70a
Sidney
3.
12
Matthew Rensvold
51.49a
Polson
4.
12
Bruce Thomas
51.53a
SR
Corvallis
5.
11
Jake Jessop
51.93a
Corvallis
6.
10
Dylan Cervelli
52.22a
Beaverhead County
7.
12
Tristan Hilgart
52.30a
Dawson County
8.
12
Jacob Labrie
52.32a
SR
Havre
9.
11
Colin Marks
52.39a
Park
10.
12
Anders Holmquist
52.44a
PR
Frenchtown
11.
12
Tyler Cote
52.61a
Whitefish
12.
12
Jared Steinbesser
52.64a
PR
Sidney
13.
12
Caleb Wall
52.88a
Billings Central Cat...
14.
10
Ethan Doty
52.96a
PR
Laurel
15.
10
Jakob Dalbey
53.42a
Corvallis
16.
12
Aaron Brandhorst
54.02a
Belgrade
17.
12
Erik Marquis
54.23a
Laurel
18.
9
Easton Sempf
54.62a
Columbia Falls
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jacob Grinwis
1:54.10a
Belgrade
2.
12
Tristan Hilgart
1:55.71a
PR
Dawson County
3.
12
Drake Henson
1:56.68a
PR
Fergus
4.
12
Trace Jones
1:57.83a
PR
Sidney
5.
12
Frank Dean
1:58.06a
PR
Frenchtown
6.
11
David Prather
1:59.23a
PR
Hardin
7.
10
Dylan Cervelli
2:00.59a
PR
Beaverhead County
8.
11
Jake Jessop
2:01.09a
PR
Corvallis
9.
11
Brock Rugg
2:01.16a
PR
Frenchtown
10.
12
Ben Longbottom
2:01.63a
PR
Laurel
11.
12
George Beddow
2:02.24a
PR
Billings Central Cat...
12.
10
Trajan Hill
2:03.74a
PR
Hardin
13.
10
Tanner Trafton
2:04.70a
PR
Fergus
14.
10
Quin Stewart
2:04.95a
Polson
15.
11
Ezekiel Coyote Runs
2:05.40a
Hardin
16.
12
Isaac Gilbertson
2:05.97a
PR
Belgrade
17.
12
Sage Cornelius
2:06.60a
Whitefish
18.
10
Caden Brown
2:09.52a
Hamilton
19.
12
Anders Holmquist
2:13.91a
Frenchtown
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jacob Grinwis
4:21.85a
Belgrade
2.
12
Virgil McCormick
4:28.88a
PR
Hardin
3.
10
Levi Taylor
4:31.21a
Laurel
4.
12
Tristan Hilgart
4:31.26a
PR
Dawson County
5.
12
Sage Wanner
4:33.01a
Columbia Falls
6.
12
Frank Dean
4:34.23a
Frenchtown
7.
12
Jaiden Rowe
4:36.18a
Frenchtown
8.
11
Brock Rugg
4:39.15a
Frenchtown
9.
12
Joel Haas
4:40.98a
Corvallis
10.
12
Andrew Jessop
4:41.31a
Corvallis
11.
11
Anders Watt
4:41.33a
Corvallis
12.
9
Tyler Schmautz
4:41.49a
Frenchtown
13.
11
Matt Wilson
4:41.64a
Hamilton
14.
12
Sawyer Degan
4:43.28a
SR
Belgrade
15.
12
Carson Jessop
4:44.00a
Corvallis
16.
12
Kai Krumwiede
4:44.73a
Fergus
17.
11
Grant Martin
4:46.43a
Corvallis
18.
9
Sam Fulbright
4:47.34a
Fergus
19.
10
Quin Stewart
4:49.00a
Polson
20.
12
Ben Longbottom
4:49.69a
Laurel
21.
11
David Prather
4:54.95a
Hardin
398.
12
Drake Henson
DNF
Fergus
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sage Wanner
9:50.31a
SR
Columbia Falls
2.
10
Levi Taylor
9:50.97a
PR
Laurel
3.
11
Matt Wilson
9:53.65a
PR
Hamilton
4.
12
Sawyer Degan
9:56.08a
PR
Belgrade
5.
12
Kai Krumwiede
9:57.88a
PR
Fergus
6.
12
Carson Jessop
10:01.88a
PR
Corvallis
7.
11
Anders Watt
10:04.88a
Corvallis
8.
12
Jaiden Rowe
10:04.91a
Frenchtown
9.
11
Grant Martin
10:05.69a
Corvallis
10.
9
Sam Fulbright
10:11.61a
PR
Fergus
11.
12
Andrew Jessop
10:15.08a
Corvallis
12.
9
Tyler Schmautz
10:18.03a
PR
Frenchtown
13.
9
Dane McCalla
10:25.64a
PR
Billings Central Cat...
14.
12
Frank Dean
10:30.26a
Frenchtown
15.
11
Ace Ackerman
10:30.36a
Dawson County
16.
11
Connor Fink
10:39.32a
Sidney
17.
10
Dereck Sharp
10:48.43a
Browning
18.
12
Joel Haas
10:53.97a
Corvallis
19.
12
Ben Longbottom
10:56.16a
Laurel
400.
11
Noah Majerus
DNF
Fergus
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Haiden Collins
15.19a
Fergus
2.
11
Anders Westman
15.76a
Beaverhead County
3.
12
Michael Hoerner
15.95a
Columbia Falls
4.
10
Chris Abell
16.25a
Laurel
5.
12
Tyler Burk
16.26a
Custer County
6.
12
Jared Craig
16.42a
Laurel
7.
10
Connor Lanier
16.63a
Polson
8.
12
Jansen Anderson
16.64a
Beaverhead County
9.
10
Lee Walburn
17.01a
Whitefish
10.
9
Aidan Barrows
17.20a
Custer County
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Michael Hoerner
15.27a
PR
Columbia Falls
2.
11
Anders Westman
15.35a
Beaverhead County
3.
12
Haiden Collins
15.39a
Fergus
4.
12
Tyler Burk
15.91a
Custer County
5.
12
Jared Craig
15.97a
Laurel
6.
12
Jansen Anderson
16.04a
Beaverhead County
7.
10
Chris Abell
16.07a
Laurel
8.
10
Connor Lanier
16.09a
Polson
9.
9
Aidan Barrows
16.20a
PR
Custer County
10.
10
Lee Walburn
16.21a
PR
Whitefish
11.
11
Ridge Albright
16.66a
Corvallis
12.
11
Garrison Hughes
16.68a
Sidney
13.
11
Colt Spencer
16.70a
Laurel
14.
9
Justus Peterson
17.07a
PR
Beaverhead County
15.
10
Grady Gilpatrick
17.49a
Fergus
16.
11
Owen Pierre
17.63a
PR
Frenchtown
17.
11
Paul Meyer
17.86a
Billings Central Cat...
18.
9
Hank Rugg
17.89a
Frenchtown
19.
11
Ben Windauer
18.23a
Columbia Falls
20.
12
Caleb Petross
20.63a
Custer County
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Haiden Collins
39.88a
Fergus
2.
11
Anders Westman
40.37a
Beaverhead County
3.
12
Tyler Burk
41.04a
Custer County
4.
12
Jansen Anderson
41.35a
PR
Beaverhead County
5.
11
Malik Toure
41.58a
PR
Hardin
6.
12
Danny DiGiallonardo
41.80a
Polson
7.
12
Michael Hoerner
42.00a
PR
Columbia Falls
8.
10
Lee Walburn
42.16a
PR
Whitefish
9.
10
Connor Lanier
42.18a
Polson
10.
12
Caleb Petross
42.21a
PR
Custer County
11.
10
Kaden Stradley
42.37a
PR
Custer County
12.
9
Aidan Barrows
42.64a
Custer County
13.
10
Chris Abell
42.72a
PR
Laurel
14.
9
Justus Peterson
42.75a
PR
Beaverhead County
15.
11
Garrison Hughes
42.80a
Sidney
16.
11
Colt Spencer
42.83a
PR
Laurel
17.
11
Ridge Albright
43.45a
Corvallis
18.
12
Chris Brownlee
43.62a
Stevensville
19.
12
Tanner Kump
44.09a
Butte Central Catholic
20.
10
Chance Adams
44.17a
Columbia Falls
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
42.96a
Sidney
2.
Relay Team
43.54a
Polson
3.
Relay Team
43.55a
Custer County
4.
Relay Team
43.62a
Beaverhead County
5.
Relay Team
44.21a
Belgrade
6.
Relay Team
44.34a
Laurel
7.
Relay Team
44.51a
Columbia Falls
8.
Relay Team
44.70a
Billings Central Cat...
9.
Relay Team
44.79a
Butte Central Catholic
10.
Relay Team
45.10a
Corvallis
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Trace Jones
Michael McGinnis
Alec Lovegren
Dawson McGlothlin
42.92a
Sidney
2.
-
Danny DiGiallonardo
Mathew Rensvold
Kyle Druyvestein
Tanner Wilson
43.61a
Polson
3.
Jamey Richardson
Anders Westman
Gabe Hupp
Troy Andersen
43.68a
Beaverhead County
4.
Tyler Burk
Jess Bellows
Caleb Petross
Keith Vanderlaan
44.07a
Custer County
5.
Jared Craig
Ethan Renner
Erik Marquis
Isaiah Renner
44.08a
Laurel
6.
Liang Liedle
Ridge Albright
Cole Wohltman
Bruce Thomas
44.52a
Corvallis
7.
Ethan Major
Hayden Van Winkle
Jemal Williams
Trey Mounts
44.55a
Belgrade
8.
Duncan Kraft
Phillip Knisely
Cory Miller
Ben Voss
44.71a
Billings Central Cat...
9.
Braxton Reiten
Seth Gossett
Kaedan Clewien
Daniel Henjum
44.72a
Columbia Falls
10.
Blake Burton
Matt Simkins
Nate McGree
Clay Fisher
45.52a
Butte Central Catholic
11.
Logan Brown lee
Colin Marks
Matt Netley
Mitch Parks
45.53a
Park
12.
Christian Wyant
Jacob Price
Ty Hoppie
Brooks Spadt
45.63a
Frenchtown
13.
Jack Schwaiger
Spencer Moore
Aiden Reid
Dillon Botner
45.78a
Whitefish
14.
Malik Toure
Virgil McCormick
Tosh Honda
Michael Parra
45.85a
Hardin
15.
Ty Thrall
Jordan Thomas
Chris Brownlee
Dustin Saxon
46.57a
Stevensville
16.
Logan Phipps
Kade Hellman
Jameson Crisafulli
Jayden Holley
47.24a
Dawson County
17.
Cole Watson
Marc Woronik
Jacob Labrie
Brandon Shaw
47.66a
Havre
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Aaron Brandhorst
Trey Mounts
Hayden Van Winkle
Grinwis Jacob
3:25.74a
Belgrade
2.
Garrison Hughes
Wyatt Heringer
Jared Steinbesser
Trace Jones
3:26.68a
Sidney
3.
Tanner Trafton
Drake Henson
Noah Majerus
Haiden Collins
3:27.62a
Fergus
4.
Cole Wohltman
Ridge Albright
Bruce Thomas
Jake Jessop
3:30.03a
Corvallis
5.
Spencer Moore
Zach Kasselder
Lee Walburn
Tyler Cote
3:30.95a
Whitefish
6.
Justus Peterson
Braden Anderson
Anders Westman
Dylan Cervelli
3:31.20a
Beaverhead County
7.
Frank Dean
Anders Holmquist
Jacob Price
Brock Rugg
3:31.54a
Frenchtown
8.
Jess Bellows
Caleb Petross
Kaden Stradley
Tyler Burk
3:33.20a
Custer County
9.
Malik Toure
Virgil McCormick
Trajan Hill
Ezekiel Coyote Runs
3:33.99a
Hardin
10.
Connor Lanier
Quin Stewart
Tanner Wilson
Dugan Davis
3:34.12a
Polson
11.
Matt Simkins
Zach Carlson
Brian McGeehan
Cutter Thatcher
3:35.58a
Butte Central Catholic
12.
Jacob Labrie
Austin Jones
Marc Woronik
Andrew Boucher
3:37.49a
Havre
13.
Cade Cerkovnik
George Beddow
Josh Bundy
Cory Miller
3:38.93a
Billings Central Cat...
14.
Easton Sempf
Chance Adams
Zackary Pletcher
Sage Wanner
3:39.43a
Columbia Falls
15.
Ty Thrall
Dustin Saxon
Justin Saxon
Garrison Bradt
3:41.59a
Stevensville
16.
Ty Runningfisher
Justin Anderson
Preston Racine
Dereck Sharp
3:44.06a
Browning
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Carter Hughes
54-02.00
PR
Sidney
2.
11
Jayden Holley
51-02.75
PR
Dawson County
3.
10
Jesse Mecham
50-01.00
Frenchtown
4.
11
Logan Kolodejchuk
49-04.75
Columbia Falls
5.
10
Garrett Brown
49-03.50
Corvallis
6.
12
Troy Andersen
47-04.50
PR
Beaverhead County
7.
12
Craig Sowers
45-00.00
PR
Laurel
8.
12
Jaylen Taggart
44-07.50
Hamilton
9.
11
Zach Jessop
44-05.50
Corvallis
10.
10
Jacob Campbell
44-03.00
Hamilton
11.
9
Aaron Richards
44-01.75
Butte Central Catholic
12.
11
Graden Greenslade
43-10.50
Beaverhead County
13.
10
Dillon Botner
42-11.00
Whitefish
14.
10
Mason Harrison
42-05.50
Fergus
15.
12
Colter Hickok
41-06.00
Laurel
16.
12
William Blewett
40-02.50
Belgrade
17.
12
Sam Butcher
40-01.00
Fergus
18.
12
John Medley
39-07.00
Billings Central Cat...
19.
11
Sean-Daniel Taylor
39-04.00
Dawson County
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Carter Hughes
169-06
PR
Sidney
2.
12
Jaylen Taggart
155-08
Hamilton
3.
12
Patrick Griffin
151-11
Beaverhead County
4.
12
Dillon Spear
148-09
Hamilton
5.
10
Ely Kraft
143-01
PR
Laurel
6.
10
Jacob Campbell
134-06
Hamilton
7.
10
Jesse Mecham
133-10
Frenchtown
8.
12
Kyler Rogers
133-00
PR
Belgrade
9.
12
Archie Petritz
132-00
Butte Central Catholic
10.
12
Sam Butcher
128-06
Fergus
11.
11
Jayden Holley
127-08
Dawson County
12.
10
Garrett Brown
124-05
Corvallis
13.
12
Craig Sowers
123-06
Laurel
14.
9
Aaron Richards
115-11
Butte Central Catholic
15.
10
Logan Kennedy
115-10
Laurel
16.
11
Logan Kolodejchuk
111-05
Columbia Falls
17.
12
Dawken Billi
107-08
Whitefish
18.
11
Sean-Daniel Taylor
107-02
Dawson County
19.
11
Tyler Clapp
101-08
Dawson County
--
12
William Blewett
ND
Belgrade
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dakota Bridwell
194-00
PR
Columbia Falls
2.
12
Casey Cole
193-10
SR
Laurel
3.
11
Logan Kolodejchuk
188-00
PR
Columbia Falls
4.
11
Zach Jessop
186-08
Corvallis
5.
11
Tanner Gove
174-04
PR
Columbia Falls
6.
12
Patrick Griffin
170-10
Beaverhead County
7.
10
Tyler Gray
170-09
Billings Central Cat...
8.
10
Logan Kennedy
163-03
PR
Laurel
9.
10
Michael Graves
150-00
Hamilton
10.
11
Ben Windauer
149-09
Columbia Falls
11.
11
Tyler Clapp
146-10
Dawson County
12.
11
Konnolly Shane
144-09
PR
Hardin
13.
11
Ben Voss
143-08
Billings Central Cat...
14.
10
Zach Marsh
140-05
Belgrade
15.
12
Jared Schmidlin
139-01
Beaverhead County
16.
11
Wyatt Blythe
134-01
Fergus
17.
10
Cade Holter
132-03
Butte Central Catholic
18.
10
Ely Kraft
131-07
Laurel
19.
12
Tanner Kump
131-06
Butte Central Catholic
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ridge Albright
6-04.00
PR
Corvallis
2.
12
Michael McGinnis
6-04.00
Sidney
3.
12
Cordell McGinley
6-02.00
Beaverhead County
3.
11
Dawson Fowler
6-02.00
Belgrade
5.
9
Jess Bellows
6-02.00
Custer County
6.
11
Alex Barker
6-02.00
Whitefish
7.
12
Sawyer Silliker
6-02.00
PR
Whitefish
8.
10
Jaden Graham
6-00.00
Fergus
9.
12
Isaiah Renner
6-00.00
SR
Laurel
10.
12
Jared Steinbesser
6-00.00
Sidney
11.
11
Colton Atkinson
5-10.00
PR
Laurel
11.
11
Jeff Stoker
5-10.00
Corvallis
13.
10
Lee Walburn
5-10.00
Whitefish
14.
11
Tyler Chouinard
5-10.00
Hamilton
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Garrison Hughes
16-00.00
Sidney
2.
11
Ben Windauer
13-09.00
Columbia Falls
3.
10
Wyatt Heringer
13-06.00
PR
Sidney
4.
11
Austin Green
13-00.00
Columbia Falls
5.
11
Seth Gossett
13-00.00
PR
Columbia Falls
6.
12
Jared Craig
13-00.00
PR
Laurel
7.
12
Zach Kasselder
12-06.00
Whitefish
7.
12
Parker Dean
12-06.00
Sidney
7.
12
Will Wissenbach
12-06.00
Corvallis
10.
12
Carver Thompson
12-06.00
Laurel
11.
12
Sawyer Silliker
12-06.00
Whitefish
12.
12
Denver Dicks
12-00.00
SR
Whitefish
13.
12
Colter Mason
11-06.00
Hamilton
13.
9
Carson Weeden
11-06.00
Fergus
15.
10
Dante Venema
11-06.00
Corvallis
16.
9
Carter Johnson
11-06.00
PR
Sidney
17.
10
Daniel Craig
11-00.00
Laurel
18.
10
Jack Eisenbarth
11-00.00
Whitefish
--
10
Logan Phipps
NH
Dawson County
--
12
Matt Penner
NH
Belgrade
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Isaiah Renner
22-05.75
PR
Laurel
2.
12
Caleb Petross
21-11.00
PR
Custer County
3.
12
Gabe Hupp
21-03.75
Beaverhead County
4.
12
Jared Craig
21-01.00
PR
Laurel
4.
12
Jacob Price
21-01.00
Frenchtown
6.
10
Lee Walburn
20-10.25
PR
Whitefish
7.
12
Danny DiGiallonardo
20-05.25
PR
Polson
8.
12
Braxton Roth
20-04.00
Corvallis
9.
12
Brandon Moore
20-02.75
Corvallis
10.
9
Ethan Renner
19-11.00
PR
Laurel
11.
12
Stuart Smith
19-09.75
Belgrade
12.
12
Layne Willis
19-07.50
PR
Laurel
13.
12
Nate McGree
19-07.00
Butte Central Catholic
14.
12
Logan Stephens
19-05.25
Columbia Falls
15.
9
Cutter Thatcher
19-03.00
Butte Central Catholic
16.
10
Chance Adams
19-01.50
Columbia Falls
17.
9
Matt Simkins
18-03.00
Butte Central Catholic
18.
10
Tristan Hirsch
18-01.50
Custer County
19.
10
Zach Ingram
17-11.75
Beaverhead County
20.
11
Malik Toure
17-06.25
Hardin
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nate McGree
44-08.75
PR
Butte Central Catholic
2.
12
Braxton Roth
43-09.25
PR
Corvallis
3.
12
Jacob Price
43-04.50
PR
Frenchtown
4.
10
Connor Lanier
42-07.25
PR
Polson
5.
12
Michael Hoerner
42-03.25
PR
Columbia Falls
6.
12
Isaiah Renner
42-01.50
Laurel
7.
11
Dawson Fowler
41-07.50
Belgrade
8.
12
Ky Burch
41-04.00
Hamilton
9.
12
Brandon Moore
40-10.25
Corvallis
10.
12
Jared Steinbesser
40-07.75
PR
Sidney
11.
10
Logan Lewis
39-09.50
PR
Corvallis
12.
12
Jared Craig
39-08.25
Laurel
12.
12
Zander Wold
39-08.25
PR
Whitefish
14.
11
Austin Green
38-10.25
Columbia Falls
15.
12
Devon Maurer
38-06.00
Belgrade
16.
9
Logan Peila
38-03.75
Custer County
17.
10
Tristan Hirsch
38-02.75
Custer County
18.
9
Cutter Thatcher
37-06.50
Butte Central Catholic
19.
10
Tanner Trafton
37-06.00
Fergus
20.
12
Michael McGinnis
37-02.00
Sidney
21.
10
Zach Ingram
36-05.25
Beaverhead County
22.
10
Cameron Muri
35-02.00
Custer County
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Taylor Ludwig
13.21a
Laurel
2.
11
Hayle Sundquist
13.22a
Beaverhead County
3.
9
Tylia DeJohn
13.31a
Beaverhead County
4.
10
Lauren Schulz
13.45a
Whitefish
5.
10
Kaitlyn Keithley
13.52a
Sidney
6.
12
Reilly Rostad
13.55a
Hamilton
7.
9
Shaeley Brown
13.60a
Polson
8.
12
Kylie Christiansen
13.74a
Beaverhead County
8.
12
Parker Edwins
13.74a
Belgrade
10.
12
Penny Jessop
13.79a
Corvallis
11.
11
Courtney Brand
13.81a
Fergus
12.
12
Kendra Zander
14.02a
Dawson County
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Hayle Sundquist
12.66a
Beaverhead County
2.
12
Taylor Ludwig
12.84a
Laurel
3.
10
Kaitlyn Keithley
12.85a
PR
Sidney
4.
9
Tylia DeJohn
12.88a
Beaverhead County
5.
10
Lauren Schulz
13.01a
Whitefish
6.
12
Reilly Rostad
13.10a
Hamilton
7.
12
Penny Jessop
13.18a
Corvallis
8.
12
Parker Edwins
13.20a
Belgrade
9.
9
Shaeley Brown
13.23a
Polson
10.
10
Aspen Cotter
13.28a
PR
Laurel
11.
11
Marissa James
13.35a
Fergus
12.
12
Kendra Zander
13.44a
Dawson County
13.
11
Alivia Williams
13.51a
Frenchtown
14.
9
Taylor Noble
13.53a
Laurel
15.
10
Lindsay McGree
13.56a
Butte Central Catholic
16.
10
Savana Jensen
13.60a
Belgrade
17.
12
Alissia Comstock
13.65a
Billings Central Cat...
18.
11
Brynley Fitzgerald
13.67a
Beaverhead County
19.
10
Emily Buckmaster
13.71a
Whitefish
20.
12
Kylie Christiansen
13.74a
Beaverhead County
21.
11
Courtney Brand
13.81a
Fergus
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Hayle Sundquist
26.62a
Beaverhead County
2.
10
Lauren Schulz
26.77a
Whitefish
3.
9
Tylia DeJohn
26.78a
Beaverhead County
4.
11
Jaley Wyse
26.81a
Dawson County
5.
12
Myhia Metzenberg
27.43a
Custer County
6.
12
Penny Jessop
27.47a
Corvallis
7.
12
Reilly Rostad
27.61a
Hamilton
8.
12
Parker Edwins
28.09a
Belgrade
9.
9
Katie Wirtzberger
28.12a
Havre
10.
12
Taylor Ludwig
59.91a
Laurel
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Tylia DeJohn
26.47a
Beaverhead County
2.
12
Taylor Ludwig
26.58a
Laurel
2.
10
Lauren Schulz
26.58a
Whitefish
4.
11
Hayle Sundquist
26.68a
Beaverhead County
5.
11
Jaley Wyse
26.88a
Dawson County
6.
12
Parker Edwins
27.01a
PR
Belgrade
7.
12
Reilly Rostad
27.16a
Hamilton
8.
12
Myhia Metzenberg
27.34a
Custer County
9.
12
Penny Jessop
27.51a
Corvallis
10.
11
Lydia Kryshak
27.58a
Whitefish
11.
9
Katie Wirtzberger
27.71a
Havre
12.
12
Kendra Zander
27.80a
Dawson County
13.
9
Shaeley Brown
27.91a
Polson
14.
9
Josie Windauer
28.11a
Columbia Falls
15.
11
Kaylynn Linton
28.21a
Belgrade
16.
10
Aspen Cotter
28.46a
Laurel
17.
10
Emily Buckmaster
28.69a
Whitefish
18.
10
Tayler Marinkovich
28.94a
Havre
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Pipi Eitel
58.13a
PR
Belgrade
2.
12
Taylor Ludwig
59.61a
Laurel
3.
12
Kendra Zander
1:00.23a
PR
Dawson County
4.
10
Lauren Schulz
1:00.24a
PR
Whitefish
5.
12
Heidi Nisly
1:00.47a
Corvallis
6.
12
Myhia Metzenberg
1:00.54a
Custer County
7.
11
Lydia Kryshak
1:00.62a
Whitefish
8.
12
Emme Warnken
1:00.83a
Corvallis
9.
12
Kiara Burlage
1:01.54a
PR
Columbia Falls
10.
9
Josie Windauer
1:01.59a
Columbia Falls
11.
9
Katie Wirtzberger
1:02.22a
Havre
12.
10
Heather Baker
1:02.35a
PR
Custer County
13.
10
Fallon Parker
1:02.68a
Belgrade
14.
11
Madeleine Boller
1:03.00a
PR
Frenchtown
15.
10
Genevieve Delorme
1:03.83a
Columbia Falls
16.
9
Taylor Christensen
1:04.10a
PR
Belgrade
17.
11
Lyric Devries
1:04.39a
Hamilton
18.
9
Samantha Spitzer
1:05.88a
Laurel
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Pipi Eitel
2:13.93a
PR
Belgrade
2.
12
Heidi Nisly
2:18.17a
PR
Corvallis
3.
11
Lyric Devries
2:19.24a
PR
Hamilton
4.
10
Heather Baker
2:20.46a
PR
Custer County
5.
12
Emme Warnken
2:20.60a
PR
Corvallis
6.
12
Tessa Hill
2:21.94a
PR
Sidney
7.
12
Jessica Elmer
2:22.69a
Laurel
8.
9
Charlie Bellrock
2:25.22a
PR
Hardin
9.
9
Bree Lewis
2:25.45a
PR
Corvallis
10.
10
Genevieve Delorme
2:29.00a
Columbia Falls
11.
12
Abby McGee
2:32.78a
Butte Central Catholic
12.
10
Ella Greenberg
2:33.96a
Whitefish
13.
10
Kathryn Rowley
2:34.48a
Corvallis
14.
12
Madison Rodgers
2:34.90a
Fergus
15.
9
Jessica Henson
2:36.14a
Whitefish
16.
10
Janelle Brien
2:46.31a
Sidney
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Pipi Eitel
4:57.07a
Belgrade
2.
12
Heidi Nisly
5:10.62a
PR
Corvallis
3.
10
Bea Frissell
5:10.84a
PR
Polson
4.
11
Morgan Vosler
5:13.32a
PR
Custer County
5.
11
Lyric Devries
5:14.57a
PR
Hamilton
6.
11
Emily Kuehn
5:16.75a
PR
Dawson County
7.
9
Kimberly Peacock
5:17.59a
PR
Columbia Falls
8.
12
Jessica Elmer
5:19.85a
Laurel
9.
12
Tessa Hill
5:27.01a
Sidney
10.
9
Charlie Bellrock
5:27.49a
Hardin
11.
10
Molly Sitter
5:31.53a
Polson
12.
9
Sarah Passey
5:32.85a
Hamilton
13.
11
Kaylee Nystrom
5:35.51a
PR
Havre
14.
12
Kendyl Pierson
5:37.98a
SR
Park
15.
10
Ella Greenberg
5:38.84a
Whitefish
16.
9
Hannah Martin
5:38.90a
Corvallis
17.
9
Journey Erickson
5:38.99a
PR
Hardin
18.
9
Lilli Day
5:43.43a
Corvallis
19.
11
Naima Crowl
5:43.49a
Polson
20.
12
Olivia Hanser
6:01.56a
Billings Central Cat...
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Pipi Eitel
10:56.69a
PR
Belgrade
2.
10
Bea Frissell
11:25.23a
Polson
3.
9
Kimberly Peacock
11:28.94a
PR
Columbia Falls
4.
11
Morgan Vosler
11:46.00a
Custer County
5.
9
Sarah Passey
12:04.29a
PR
Hamilton
6.
11
Emily Kuehn
12:15.36a
Dawson County
7.
10
Ella Greenberg
12:22.58a
PR
Whitefish
8.
10
Molly Sitter
12:22.69a
Polson
9.
9
Charlie Bellrock
12:29.84a
Hardin
10.
9
Lilli Day
12:33.82a
Corvallis
11.
9
Hannah Martin
12:38.51a
Corvallis
12.
12
Kendyl Pierson
12:45.56a
Park
13.
11
Kaylee Nystrom
12:52.70a
Havre
14.
9
Journey Erickson
12:54.70a
Hardin
15.
11
Naima Crowl
12:55.83a
Polson
16.
11
Lizzy Mattson
13:10.32a
Frenchtown
17.
9
Emily Smith
13:28.82a
Fergus
18.
9
Gwen Seeley
13:39.84a
Polson
19.
10
Elizabeth Varner
13:45.62a
Corvallis
20.
12
Mei-Li Stevens
13:47.88a
Hardin
21.
10
Jayden McGowen
13:51.21a
PR
Belgrade
22.
12
Madison Rodgers
13:57.00a
Fergus
23.
10
Haley Broberg
14:40.13a
Laurel
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rachael McGree
15.60a
Butte Central Catholic
2.
11
Megan Pendergast
16.33a
Stevensville
3.
12
Kaitlyn Casazza
16.43a
Columbia Falls
4.
11
Marissa James
16.72a
Fergus
5.
11
Jaley Wyse
16.95a
Dawson County
6.
11
Logan Huebsch
17.21a
Havre
7.
11
Ireland Coyne
17.25a
Havre
8.
10
Kennedy Grove
17.53a
Whitefish
9.
10
Ashley Brand
17.68a
Fergus
10.
10
Maureen Jessop
18.54a
Corvallis
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Rachael McGree
15.12a
SR
Butte Central Catholic
2.
11
Marissa James
15.91a
Fergus
3.
11
Megan Pendergast
16.15a
Stevensville
4.
12
Kaitlyn Casazza
16.41a
Columbia Falls
5.
11
Jaley Wyse
16.44a
Dawson County
6.
11
Logan Huebsch
16.55a
Havre
7.
11
Ireland Coyne
16.84a
Havre
8.
10
Kendra Kaufman
16.95a
PR
Dawson County
9.
12
Whitney Billi
17.04a
PR
Whitefish
10.
10
Ashley Brand
17.19a
PR
Fergus
11.
10
Maureen Jessop
17.23a
Corvallis
12.
11
Shea Esp
17.24a
Hardin
13.
9
Flora Jarvis
17.28a
PR
Columbia Falls
14.
10
Kennedy Grove
17.47a
Whitefish
15.
11
Bailey Collins
17.73a
Fergus
15.
9
Anna Cook
17.73a
Whitefish
17.
11
Alysa Henry
17.90a
Belgrade
18.
9
Taylor Munro
18.03a
Dawson County
19.
9
Marley Glessner
18.40a
Frenchtown
20.
11
Kellie Brown
18.41a
Whitefish
21.
9
Shayla Olson
18.49a
Polson
22.
9
Demyrie Maher
18.94a
Dawson County
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jaley Wyse
45.67a
Dawson County
2.
10
Fallon Parker
46.67a
PR
Belgrade
3.
12
Pipi Eitel
46.90a
Belgrade
4.
11
Megan Pendergast
48.32a
Stevensville
5.
12
Kaitlyn Casazza
48.75a
SR
Columbia Falls
6.
11
Logan Huebsch
48.97a
Havre
7.
12
Jerrica Martin
49.01a
PR
Park
8.
9
McKenna Friend
49.63a
Custer County
9.
12
Whitney Billi
50.78a
PR
Whitefish
10.
11
Ireland Coyne
50.91a
Havre
11.
12
Aubrey Meiwald
51.30a
SR
Hardin
12.
9
Olivia Channer
51.51a
Frenchtown
13.
9
Shayla Olson
51.63a
Polson
14.
9
Kylie Pease
51.71a
Corvallis
15.
10
Tynn Christiansen
52.24a
Beaverhead County
16.
11
Bailey Collins
52.54a
Fergus
17.
10
Maureen Jessop
52.80a
Corvallis
18.
11
Shea Esp
53.04a
Hardin
19.
9
Addy Day
53.15a
Polson
20.
10
Kennedy Grove
53.38a
Whitefish
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
49.39a
Beaverhead County
2.
Relay Team
50.17a
Belgrade
3.
Relay Team
50.61a
Laurel
4.
Relay Team
50.99a
Corvallis
5.
Relay Team
51.21a
Sidney
6.
Relay Team
51.45a
Havre
7.
Relay Team
51.65a
Dawson County
8.
Relay Team
51.99a
Whitefish
9.
Relay Team
52.18a
Fergus
--
Relay Team
DQ
Hamilton
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Kylie Christiansen
Hayle Sundquist
Brynley Fitzgerald
Tylia DeJohn
49.39a
Beaverhead County
2.
Savana Jensen
Parker Edwins
Kaylynn Linton
Alysa Henry
50.85a
Belgrade
3.
Maureen Jessop
Ceara Chavez
Emme Warnken
Penny Jessop
51.00a
Corvallis
4.
Aspen Cotter
Samantha Spitzer
Paige O'Toole
Taylor Ludwig
51.02a
Laurel
5.
Ireland Coyne
Katie Wirtzberger
Logan Huebsch
Jessalyn Chvilicek
51.36a
Havre
6.
Lydia Kryshak
Emily Gunlikson
Emily Buckmaster
Lauren Schulz
51.57a
Whitefish
7.
Brooke Franklin
Myka Steinbeisser
Katie Berglund
Kaitlyn Keithley
51.59a
Sidney
8.
Hennesy Meyer
Ashlee Searle
Lyric Devries
Reilly Rostad
51.90a
Hamilton
9.
Ivy Southworth
Courtney Brand
Jozee Plouffe
Marissa James
51.93a
Fergus
10.
Taylor Munro
Kendra Kaufman
Jaley Wyse
Kendra Zander
52.29a
Dawson County
11.
Megan Pendergast
Samantha Payne
Angel Richards
Hannah Fry
52.31a
Stevensville
12.
Shaeley Brown
Shayla Olson
Payton Dupuis
Gwen Reese
52.42a
Polson
13.
Brittany Curtiss
Alissia Comstock
Niccole Hamwey
Shianne Gordon
52.46a
Billings Central Cat...
14.
Rachael McGree
Abby McGee
Olivia Bolton
Lindsay McGree
52.51a
Butte Central Catholic
15.
Kailey Schrader
Kaitlyn Casazza
Kiara Burlage
Josie Windauer
52.86a
Columbia Falls
16.
Myhia Metzenberg
Ashley Venable
McKenna Friend
Mackenzie Rask
53.21a
Custer County
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Penny Jessop
Bree Lewis
Emme Warnken
Heidi Nisly
4:06.11a
Corvallis
2.
Heather Baker
McKenna Friend
Morgan Vosler
Myhia Metzenberg
4:07.41a
Custer County
3.
Aspen Cotter
Paige O'Toole
Jessica Elmer
Samantha Spitzer
4:08.44a
Laurel
4.
Kaitlyn Casazza
Genevieve Delorme
Kiara Burlage
Josie Windauer
4:08.50a
Columbia Falls
5.
Taylor Christensen
Parker Edwins
Fallon Parker
Pipi Eitel
4:11.33a
Belgrade
6.
Lydia Kryshak
Annie Robertson
Emily Gunlikson
Lauren Schulz
4:12.88a
Whitefish
7.
Madeleine Boller
Faith Rebich
Katie King
Olivia Channer
4:16.96a
Frenchtown
8.
Logan Huebsch
Jessalyn Chvilicek
Katie Wirtzberger
Devyn Huebsch
4:18.47a
Havre
9.
Kendra Zander
Emily Kuehn
Jaley Wyse
Taylor Munro
4:20.83a
Dawson County
10.
Cecilia Hoornbeek
Samantha Payne
Mariah Hinson
Megan Pendergast
4:22.13a
Stevensville
11.
Brooke Franklin
Abby Reitz
Breanna Frank
Myka Steinbeisser
4:24.66a
Sidney
12.
Shaeley Brown
Gwen Reese
Shayla Olson
Bea Frissell
4:25.64a
Polson
13.
Shea Esp
Aubrey Meiwald
Journey Erickson
Charlie Bellrock
4:26.88a
Hardin
14.
Ashley Brand
Courtney Brand
Madison Rodgers
Ivy Southworth
4:29.38a
Fergus
15.
Marie Davenport
Kat Kanenwisher
Tristy Searle
Lyric Devries
4:33.83a
Hamilton
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Adeline Richardson
40-04.00
PR
Frenchtown
2.
10
Anna Zimmer
40-00.25
PR
Fergus
3.
12
Lauren Emter
39-06.25
Park
4.
11
Emilie Hinrichs
38-02.00
Frenchtown
5.
12
Brookelyn Palin
37-05.00
PR
Corvallis
6.
12
Savanna Walker
35-07.50
Custer County
7.
10
Denali Smith
33-10.00
Corvallis
8.
11
Tayler Wright
33-02.00
Corvallis
9.
10
Calla Haldorson
32-04.50
Corvallis
10.
11
Samantha Carter-Emter
32-03.25
PR
Park
11.
10
Olivia Kober
32-02.00
Sidney
12.
11
Annisa Brown
32-01.00
Whitefish
12.
11
Tallia Sova
32-01.00
Columbia Falls
14.
11
Brooke Wiltbank
32-00.25
Corvallis
15.
9
Savannah Toms
31-05.50
Dawson County
16.
10
Nikol Greer
31-03.25
Laurel
17.
9
Angellica Street
30-10.50
Columbia Falls
18.
11
Emily Findlay
30-10.00
Custer County
19.
9
Tamika Guardipee
30-09.50
Browning
20.
9
Marie Five
29-02.50
Hardin
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Calla Haldorson
147-11
Corvallis
2.
12
Lauren Emter
139-02
PR
Park
3.
12
Brookelyn Palin
133-07
Corvallis
4.
11
Paige O'Toole
132-06
PR
Laurel
5.
11
Brooke Wiltbank
127-06
Corvallis
6.
12
Savanna Walker
122-08
SR
Custer County
7.
12
Kylie Christiansen
119-04
SR
Beaverhead County
8.
12
Kailan Rocheleau
118-06
Hamilton
9.
12
Adeline Richardson
108-02
Frenchtown
10.
11
Brynley Fitzgerald
107-11
Beaverhead County
11.
11
Samantha Carter-Emter
99-04
Park
12.
9
Tamika Guardipee
98-09
PR
Browning
13.
10
Olivia Kober
97-02
Sidney
14.
11
Maliya Kai
95-06
PR
Belgrade
14.
12
Katy Prendergast
95-06
Butte Central Catholic
16.
12
Kristen Nash
94-06
Havre
17.
10
Gabby Kay
92-01
Corvallis
18.
11
Charis Leopold
91-02
Corvallis
19.
10
Nikol Greer
90-03
Laurel
20.
10
Thea Robson
87-04
Dawson County
21.
12
Cevana Lawshe
82-11
Whitefish
--
11
Emily Findlay
ND
Custer County
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mariah Hinson
127-08
PR
Stevensville
2.
12
Kylie Christiansen
126-08
Beaverhead County
3.
9
Angellica Street
118-09
Columbia Falls
4.
10
Jessica LeFevre
117-10
PR
Laurel
5.
12
Kiara Burlage
115-03
Columbia Falls
6.
11
Paige O'Toole
114-11
PR
Laurel
7.
12
Jordan Baxter
114-06
SR
Sidney
8.
11
Tayler Wright
114-04
Corvallis
9.
11
Hennesy Meyer
106-01
Hamilton
10.
10
Anna Zimmer
105-09
PR
Fergus
11.
10
Tynn Christiansen
103-04
Beaverhead County
12.
10
Savannah Hansen
102-03
Beaverhead County
13.
10
Ashlyn Marum
102-01
Custer County
14.
11
Libby Nagler
101-10
Whitefish
15.
11
Tallia Sova
99-05
Columbia Falls
16.
10
Denali Smith
96-03
Corvallis
17.
10
Kaitlynn Stevens
94-09
Custer County
18.
10
Brooke Franklin
91-08
Sidney
19.
10
Susan Francis
90-03
Belgrade
20.
11
Shianne Gordon
80-04
Billings Central Cat...
21.
12
Sheanna Larson
10-10
Fergus
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Emilie Hinrichs
5-05.00
Frenchtown
2.
9
Karsen Murphy
5-04.00
Dawson County
3.
11
Marissa James
5-02.00
Fergus
4.
9
Hannah Hutchison
5-02.00
Corvallis
5.
11
Megan Pendergast
5-00.00
Stevensville
6.
12
Kacia Guisinger
5-00.00
Hamilton
6.
12
Mary Royce
5-00.00
Corvallis
8.
11
Ashley Venable
4-10.00
Custer County
9.
11
Alice Wilde
4-10.00
Whitefish
10.
10
Kendra Kaufman
4-10.00
Dawson County
10.
10
Ashlee Searle
4-10.00
Hamilton
10.
9
Brookelyn Wirt
4-10.00
Corvallis
13.
12
Kate Doorn
4-08.00
Whitefish
13.
9
Jessalyn Chvilicek
4-08.00
Havre
13.
9
Amber Maurer
4-08.00
Belgrade
16.
9
Tessa Lamb
4-08.00
Belgrade
16.
12
Madison Johnson
4-08.00
Beaverhead County
16.
10
Maureen Jessop
4-08.00
Corvallis
19.
10
Sarah Faber
4-08.00
Havre
--
10
Abby Reitz
NH
Sidney
--
9
Demyrie Maher
NH
Dawson County
--
9
Savannah Toms
NH
Dawson County
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alysa Henry
10-09.00
Belgrade
2.
11
Hailey Garrison
10-00.00
PR
Beaverhead County
3.
11
Hennesy Meyer
9-06.00
Hamilton
3.
12
Alexi Speas
9-06.00
Park
5.
10
Katie Berglund
9-00.00
Sidney
5.
11
Kyndall Petersen
9-00.00
Beaverhead County
7.
10
Cynthia Smith
9-00.00
Belgrade
8.
11
Bailey Collins
9-00.00
Fergus
9.
10
Jordyn McKay
8-06.00
SR
Beaverhead County
10.
11
Loni Waid
8-06.00
Havre
11.
11
Bridget Barta
8-06.00
Columbia Falls
11.
12
Christina Restani
8-06.00
Beaverhead County
11.
12
Jozee Plouffe
8-06.00
PR
Fergus
11.
10
Brooke Franklin
8-06.00
Sidney
15.
11
Alyssa Shipp
8-06.00
Custer County
16.
11
Breanna Frank
8-00.00
Sidney
16.
9
Emily Sullivan
8-00.00
Belgrade
18.
9
Demyrie Maher
7-06.00
Dawson County
19.
10
Ashlee Searle
7-06.00
Hamilton
19.
12
Ashley Sitz
7-06.00
Beaverhead County
--
11
Madeleine Boller
NH
Frenchtown
--
11
Myka Steinbeisser
NH
Sidney
--
9
Josie Windauer
NH
Columbia Falls
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rachael McGree
17-09.00
PR
Butte Central Catholic
2.
12
Reilly Rostad
17-05.00
Hamilton
3.
10
Lindsay McGree
17-03.50
PR
Butte Central Catholic
4.
11
Alysa Henry
16-03.00
Belgrade
4.
11
Alivia Williams
16-03.00
Frenchtown
6.
12
Mariah Hinson
16-02.50
Stevensville
7.
11
Kyndall Petersen
15-09.00
Beaverhead County
8.
9
Emily Sullivan
15-08.00
PR
Belgrade
9.
12
Alissia Comstock
15-07.50
PR
Billings Central Cat...
10.
10
Caitlyn Terry
15-06.00
PR
Havre
11.
12
Aubrey Meiwald
15-05.50
PR
Hardin
12.
9
Mackenzie Rask
15-05.00
Custer County
13.
10
Annie Robertson
14-11.00
Whitefish
14.
10
Hannah Fry
14-10.50
Stevensville
15.
9
Taylor Noble
14-09.50
Laurel
16.
10
Ceara Chavez
14-09.00
Corvallis
17.
11
Amelia Beard
14-08.50
Havre
18.
10
Ashley Brand
14-03.50
Fergus
19.
10
Samantha Payne
14-03.00
Stevensville
--
11
Emilie Hinrichs
ND
Frenchtown
--
12
Taylor Ludwig
ND
Laurel
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Reilly Rostad
35-04.00
Hamilton
2.
12
Rachael McGree
35-01.25
Butte Central Catholic
3.
12
Mariah Hinson
34-10.00
Stevensville
4.
10
Ceara Chavez
34-09.25
Corvallis
5.
11
Alysa Henry
34-02.75
PR
Belgrade
6.
9
Karsen Murphy
33-11.25
PR
Dawson County
7.
11
Kyndall Petersen
33-09.50
SR
Beaverhead County
8.
9
Stella Bistodeau
32-10.50
PR
Columbia Falls
9.
10
Mikaela Ducharme
32-10.00
Polson
10.
10
Ashley Brand
32-06.00
Fergus
11.
9
Madi Maier
32-05.00
Custer County
12.
9
Samantha Spitzer
32-04.00
Laurel
12.
9
Kiya Shelton
32-04.00
PR
Frenchtown
14.
11
Ashley Venable
32-00.25
Custer County
15.
12
Karly Matt
31-11.75
PR
Hardin
16.
9
Josey Jones
31-09.75
PR
Beaverhead County
17.
10
Lindsay McGree
31-08.00
Butte Central Catholic
18.
9
Taylor Christensen
31-07.50
Belgrade
19.
11
Sabrina Wolcott
30-08.50
Laurel
20.
9
Hannah Brence
30-07.00
Custer County
21.
10
Lainie Albright
30-05.00
Corvallis
MHSA Class AA & B
Class AA - Mens
1.
Billings West
83
2.
Billings Senior
81
3.
Helena
80
4.
Bozeman
68
5.
Glacier
54
6.
Flathead
37.5
7.
Sentinel
35
8.
Helena Capital
27
8.
Charles M Russell(Gr...
27
10.
Big Sky
10.5
11.
Billings Skyview
10
12.
Butte
6
13.
Hellgate
5
14.
Great Falls
3
Class B - Mens
1.
Fairfield
60.11
2.
Baker
47
3.
Broadwater
37
4.
Forsyth
35
5.
Glasgow
34
5.
Huntley Project
34
7.
Manhattan
30
8.
Thompson Falls
28
9.
Powell County
26.22
10.
Shelby
24
11.
Harlem
20.11
12.
Loyola-Sacred Heart
19.11
13.
Lincoln County
19
14.
Cut Bank
16
15.
Sweet Grass County
15
16.
Ronan
13
17.
Bigfork
12
18.
Jefferson
10.11
18.
Joliet
10.11
18.
Wolf Point
10.11
21.
Three Forks
10
22.
Shepherd
6
22.
Florence-Carlton
6
24.
Choteau
2
24.
Roundup
2
26.
Colstrip
1
27.
Libby
.11
Class AA - Womens
1.
Sentinel
91
2.
Glacier
71.5
3.
Billings West
69
3.
Bozeman
69
5.
Billings Senior
61.5
6.
Great Falls
40
7.
Helena Capital
32
8.
Charles M Russell(Gr...
27
9.
Big Sky
18
10.
Helena
16
11.
Butte
13
12.
Billings Skyview
10
13.
Flathead
5
14.
Hellgate
4
Class B - Womens
1.
Bigfork
109
2.
Baker
53
3.
Malta
44
4.
Huntley Project
40
5.
Manhattan
39
6.
Choteau
30
7.
Powell County
29
8.
Colstrip
23
9.
Glasgow
22
10.
Loyola-Sacred Heart
16
11.
Florence-Carlton
14
12.
Columbus
13
12.
Three Forks
13
14.
Harlem
12
15.
Ronan
11
16.
Libby
10
17.
Broadwater
8
17.
Thompson Falls
8
19.
Roundup
7
19.
Joliet
7
21.
Shepherd
4
21.
Fairfield
4
23.
Cut Bank
3
23.
Red Lodge
3
25.
Whitehall
2
26.
St Ignatius
1
26.
Lincoln County
1
26.
Rocky Boy
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Damien Nelson
10.85a
(-.6)
Charles M Russell(Gr...
2.
12
Zander Mozer
11.02a
(-.6)
Helena
3.
11
Ethan Larson
11.14a
(-.6)
Glacier
4.
12
Keaton Anderson
11.17a
(-.6)
Billings Senior
5.
12
Tyler Brown
11.23a
(-.6)
Billings Skyview
6.
11
Gabriel Marten
11.28a
(-.6)
Bozeman
7.
12
David Estrada
11.31a
(-.6)
Billings Senior
8.
11
Kyle Patelis
11.32a
(-.6)
Billings West
9.
11
Xavier Melice
11.42a
(-.6)
Helena Capital
11
Drew Turner
SCR
(-.6)
Glacier
100 Meters
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lane Sumner
11.19a
(-.2)
Huntley Project
2.
10
Casey Gunlikson
11.30a
(-.2)
Sweet Grass County
3.
12
Jacob Byrne
11.33a
(-.2)
Loyola-Sacred Heart
4.
12
Cade Benjamin
11.33a
(-.2)
Powell County
5.
12
Cleet Wrzesinski
11.33a
(-.2)
Baker
6.
11
Cade Johnstone
11.38a
(-.2)
Forsyth
7.
12
Benji Phillips
11.45a
(-.2)
Glasgow
8.
12
Seth Omsberg
11.51a
(-.2)
Cut Bank
9.
10
Austin Hernandez
11.52a
(-.2)
Huntley Project
10
Dawson Allen
SCR
(-.2)
Fairfield
100 Meters
Class AA
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Damien Nelson
10.91a
Charles M Russell(Gr...
2.
12
Zander Mozer
10.96a
PR
(-.8)
Helena
3.
11
Drew Turner
11.07a
SR
(-.8)
Glacier
4.
11
Ethan Larson
11.08a
Glacier
5.
11
Gabriel Marten
11.11a
Bozeman
7.
12
David Estrada
11.14a
PR
Billings Senior
6.
12
Keaton Anderson
11.18a
(-.8)
Billings Senior
8.
11
Kyle Patelis
11.24a
(-.8)
Billings West
9.
12
Tyler Brown
11.25a
(-.8)
Billings Skyview
10.
11
Xavier Melice
11.34a
Helena Capital
11.
12
Evan Williams
11.36a
(-.8)
Billings Senior
12.
10
Eyezayah Boroughs
11.41a
(-.8)
Billings West
13.
12
Ryan Arntson
11.41a
(-.8)
Helena
14.
11
Kaleb Hanson
11.42a
Billings West
15.
11
Hunter Dana
11.43a
(-.8)
Flathead
16.
12
Lance McCutcheon
11.55a
Bozeman
17.
10
Milo Carpenter
11.56a
Billings West
18.
11
Hudson Shermer
11.79a
Sentinel
100 Meters
Class B
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Lane Sumner
11.07a
PR
(.6)
Huntley Project
4.
12
Jacob Byrne
11.23a
PR
(.6)
Loyola-Sacred Heart
2.
11
Cade Johnstone
11.30a
(-.6)
Forsyth
5.
12
Seth Omsberg
11.33a
(-.6)
Cut Bank
7.
10
Casey Gunlikson
11.33a
(-.6)
Sweet Grass County
8.
10
Dawson Allen
11.36a
(.6)
Fairfield
3.
12
Cleet Wrzesinski
11.38a
Baker
9.
10
Austin Hernandez
11.42a
(.6)
Huntley Project
10.
12
Benji Phillips
11.44a
SR
(-.6)
Glasgow
6.
12
Cade Benjamin
11.46a
Powell County
11.
12
Chandler Allen
11.52a
(-.6)
Fairfield
12.
10
Justin Jumetilco
11.61a
(-.6)
Colstrip
13.
12
Luke Batson
11.63a
(.6)
Fairfield
14.
12
Damon Adams
11.64a
SR
(-.6)
Harlem
15.
9
Tanner Jolly
11.65a
Powell County
16.
11
Wyatt Alexander
11.71a
(.6)
Whitehall
17.
11
Brett Robinson
11.73a
(.6)
Joliet
18.
11
Jethro Thorne
11.75a
Florence-Carlton
19.
12
Collin McGuyer
11.75a
Ronan
20.
12
Isaac McMaster
11.77a
Huntley Project
21.
12
Wesley Weeks
11.88a
(-.6)
Wolf Point
22.
12
Preus Hasselbrook
11.94a
Loyola-Sacred Heart
11
Tracer Stone
SCR
(.6)
Manhattan
200 Meters
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Zander Mozer
21.74a
PR
(.9)
Helena
2.
11
Damien Nelson
21.98a
PR
(.9)
Charles M Russell(Gr...
3.
11
Gabriel Marten
22.21a
PR
(.9)
Bozeman
4.
11
Ethan Larson
22.29a
PR
(.9)
Glacier
5.
12
David Estrada
22.30a
PR
(.9)
Billings Senior
6.
12
Keaton Anderson
22.32a
PR
(.9)
Billings Senior
7.
11
Xavier Melice
22.35a
PR
(.9)
Helena Capital
8.
11
Blake Linsted
22.48a
PR
(.9)
Sentinel
9.
10
Milo Carpenter
22.77a
PR
(.9)
Billings West
11
Drew Turner
SCR
(.9)
Glacier
200 Meters
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cleet Wrzesinski
22.30a
PR
(-.9)
Baker
2.
11
Lane Sumner
22.60a
PR
(-.9)
Huntley Project
3.
12
Jacob Byrne
22.68a
(-.9)
Loyola-Sacred Heart
4.
10
Dawson Allen
22.71a
PR
(-.9)
Fairfield
5.
11
Paul Johnstone
22.77a
(-.9)
Forsyth
6.
10
Casey Gunlikson
22.88a
(-.9)
Sweet Grass County
7.
12
Benji Phillips
23.08a
SR
(-.9)
Glasgow
8.
12
Damon Adams
23.34a
(-.9)
Harlem
9.
11
Jethro Thorne
23.48a
(-.9)
Florence-Carlton
10.
12
Chandler Allen
23.52a
(-.9)
Fairfield
200 Meters
Class AA
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Drew Turner
21.93a
PR
(2.1)
Glacier
2.
12
Zander Mozer
22.14a
(-1.1)
Helena
3.
11
Damien Nelson
22.32a
(2.1)
Charles M Russell(Gr...
5.
11
Gabriel Marten
22.42a
(2.1)
Bozeman
4.
11
Ethan Larson
22.60a
(-1.1)
Glacier
7.
11
Blake Linsted
22.62a
(2.1)
Sentinel
6.
12
David Estrada
22.74a
(-1.1)
Billings Senior
9.
10
Milo Carpenter
22.78a
(2.1)
Billings West
8.
12
Keaton Anderson
22.95a
(-1.1)
Billings Senior
10.
11
Xavier Melice
22.98a
(-1.1)
Helena Capital
11.
11
Hunter Dutton
23.01a
PR
(-1.1)
Big Sky
12.
11
Hudson Shermer
23.05a
(2.1)
Sentinel
13.
12
Tyler Brown
23.18a
(-1.1)
Billings Skyview
14.
12
Evan Williams
23.34a
(2.1)
Billings Senior
200 Meters
Class B
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Cleet Wrzesinski
22.58a
(.2)
Baker
2.
10
Dawson Allen
22.77a
(-1.7)
Fairfield
3.
12
Jacob Byrne
22.83a
Loyola-Sacred Heart
4.
11
Lane Sumner
22.91a
(-1.7)
Huntley Project
5.
10
Casey Gunlikson
22.92a
Sweet Grass County
7.
11
Paul Johnstone
23.11a
(-1.7)
Forsyth
6.
12
Benji Phillips
23.33a
(.2)
Glasgow
8.
12
Damon Adams
23.33a
SR
(.2)
Harlem
9.
12
Chandler Allen
23.35a
(-1.7)
Fairfield
10.
11
Jethro Thorne
23.41a
(.2)
Florence-Carlton
11.
10
Austin Hernandez
23.43a
(.2)
Huntley Project
12.
12
Shane Milton
23.64a
Joliet
13.
12
Collin McGuyer
23.80a
Ronan
14.
9
Gavin Foth
23.90a
(.2)
Three Forks
15.
12
Logan Nelson
23.90a
Libby
16.
12
Preus Hasselbrook
23.92a
(-1.7)
Loyola-Sacred Heart
17.
12
Isaac McMaster
24.15a
(-1.7)
Huntley Project
18.
10
Brett Glaser
24.25a
Glasgow
19.
9
Tyler Fitzsimmons
24.37a
PR
(-1.7)
Glasgow
12
Wade Luly
SCR
Shelby
11
Brian Peck
SCR
(.2)
Libby
400 Meters
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Zander Mozer
47.52a
PR
Helena
2.
12
Simon Petsch
48.65a
PR
Billings West
3.
11
Micah Ans
49.66a
PR
Billings Senior
4.
12
Dawson LaRance
49.68a
SR
Billings Senior
5.
12
Tyler Combs
50.33a
Glacier
6.
12
Scout Willcut
50.75a
SR
Glacier
7.
11
Korben Cossins
51.58a
Bozeman
8.
10
Brock Smith
51.74a
Billings West
9.
11
Ray Trudeau
51.76a
PR
Helena
10.
11
Dawson Rinehart
51.91a
Flathead
11.
12
Tyler Puddy
52.23a
Sentinel
12.
10
Milo Carpenter
52.79a
Billings West
12
Micah Bucy
FS
Flathead
11
Drew Turner
SCR
Glacier
400 Meters
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cade Johnstone
50.44a
Forsyth
2.
12
Wade Luly
50.65a
PR
Shelby
3.
12
Owen Lepper
50.95a
PR
Wolf Point
4.
10
Kameron Rauser
51.03a
PR
Broadwater
5.
12
Damon Adams
51.21a
SR
Harlem
6.
12
Benji Phillips
51.65a
PR
Glasgow
7.
12
Chandler Allen
51.78a
PR
Fairfield
8.
12
Logan Nelson
52.00a
PR
Libby
9.
12
Shane Milton
52.53a
SR
Joliet
10.
12
Garrett Strine
52.54a
PR
Thompson Falls
11.
12
Matt Farrier
52.72a
Bigfork
12.
10
Brett Glaser
52.92a
Glasgow
13.
10
Mead Blake
53.10a
PR
Jefferson
14.
11
Nate Tibeault
53.18a
Thompson Falls
15.
12
Noah Smith
53.28a
Broadwater
16.
12
Justen Henke
53.37a
Shelby
17.
10
Brad Graves
53.39a
PR
Huntley Project
18.
10
Zane Newman
54.09a
Broadwater
19.
12
LaBaron Lewis
54.24a
Shepherd
11
Jethro Thorne
FS
Florence-Carlton
800 Meters
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dawson LaRance
1:50.22a
PR
Billings Senior
2.
12
Simon Petsch
1:52.78a
PR
Billings West
3.
12
Iain Anderson
1:54.21a
PR
Helena
4.
12
Riley Collins
1:54.60a
PR
Bozeman
5.
11
Will Dauenhauer
1:55.10a
PR
Hellgate
6.
12
Jaden Anderson
1:55.53a
PR
Flathead
7.
11
Elijah Boyd
1:58.18a
PR
Glacier
8.
11
Braden Stremcha
1:59.52a
Charles M Russell(Gr...
9.
12
Grant Wyland
2:00.69a
Sentinel
10.
10
Ethan Wilson
2:02.52a
Billings Senior
11.
10
Jake Vetter
2:03.28a
Butte
12.
10
Kyle Calles
2:03.59a
Flathead
12
Tyler Combs
SCR
Glacier
800 Meters
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Paul Johnstone
1:57.56a
PR
Forsyth
2.
12
Noah Smith
1:59.37a
PR
Broadwater
3.
12
Wade Luly
2:00.80a
PR
Shelby
4.
9
Taggert Devaney
2:01.99a
PR
Harlem
5.
12
Jackson Duffey
2:02.67a
Ronan
6.
10
Patrick Richardson
2:02.89a
PR
Shepherd
7.
9
James Normandeau
2:02.94a
PR
Ronan
8.
12
Justen Henke
2:02.97a
PR
Shelby
9.
12
Bryant Edgerton
2:03.31a
PR
Broadwater
10.
10
Tim Goodman
2:05.47a
PR
Libby
11.
11
Kiry Detwiler
2:05.52a
PR
Ronan
12.
12
Hunter Flynn
2:06.34a
PR
Whitehall
13.
11
Nathan Dennis
2:06.64a
Ronan
14.
12
Tommy Frost
2:07.38a
Broadwater
15.
9
Cory Chaney
2:08.01a
Lincoln County
16.
10
Cade Myrick
2:08.16a
Glasgow
17.
11
Connor Goddard
2:11.89a
Columbus
18.
12
Gabe Hallock
2:12.83a
Glasgow
19.
9
Alec Boland
2:12.93a
Glasgow
20.
10
Reese Kelly
2:14.75a
Shepherd
1600 Meters
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dawson LaRance
4:15.51a
Billings Senior
2.
12
Chase Equall
4:16.68a
Bozeman
3.
12
Marshall Beatty
4:18.61a
PR
Sentinel
4.
12
Jaden Anderson
4:20.38a
PR
Flathead
5.
12
Iain Anderson
4:21.44a
PR
Helena
6.
11
Isaac Schmidt
4:23.67a
PR
Hellgate
7.
11
Will Dauenhauer
4:28.20a
PR
Hellgate
8.
12
Morris Wecker
4:29.87a
Hellgate
9.
11
Teagan Olson
4:30.34a
Great Falls
10.
11
Braden Stremcha
4:31.43a
Charles M Russell(Gr...
11.
10
Ben Perrin
4:32.20a
Flathead
12.
11
Cooper West
4:33.77a
Charles M Russell(Gr...
13.
12
Riley Collins
4:34.40a
Bozeman
14.
12
Peder Rickbeil
4:35.38a
Billings Senior
15.
12
Bridger Longtine
4:36.12a
Helena Capital
16.
11
Elijah Boyd
4:37.67a
Glacier
17.
11
Joseph Vanden Bos
4:38.15a
Glacier
18.
11
Duncan Hamilton Jr
4:38.65a
Bozeman
19.
11
Leonard McComas
4:46.96a
Bozeman
1600 Meters
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Bryant Edgerton
4:34.82a
Broadwater
2.
12
Jackson Duffey
4:36.81a
Ronan
3.
12
Colter Barney
4:40.72a
SR
Manhattan
4.
12
Gabe Hallock
4:44.11a
PR
Glasgow
5.
9
James Normandeau
4:46.00a
Ronan
6.
10
Ellis McKean
4:46.04a
PR
Glasgow
7.
10
Zak Meeker
4:47.82a
SR
Manhattan
8.
12
Grant Kelly
4:49.79a
Shepherd
9.
10
Jakob May
4:52.38a
PR
Joliet
10.
9
Clay Paddock
4:53.06a
Fairfield
11.
10
Tim Goodman
4:53.28a
Libby
12.
11
Bryant Little
4:53.31a
Lincoln County
13.
10
Marik Chrisman
4:54.00a
Powell County
14.
11
Jack Dolan
4:54.40a
Broadwater
15.
10
Merlin McKean
4:56.01a
Glasgow
16.
11
Nathan Dennis
4:58.22a
Ronan
17.
10
Hank Pretty On Top
5:00.85a
Lodge Grass
18.
10
Mason Sellers
5:04.96a
Choteau
19.
10
Tucker Tustian
5:12.85a
Shelby
20.
12
Noah Smith
5:30.57a
Broadwater
3200 Meters
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Chase Equall
9:24.54a
Bozeman
2.
12
Marshall Beatty
9:29.56a
Sentinel
3.
10
Ben Perrin
9:38.04a
Flathead
4.
11
Cooper West
9:40.76a
Charles M Russell(Gr...
5.
11
Isaac Schmidt
9:42.33a
Hellgate
6.
11
Teagan Olson
9:53.15a
Great Falls
7.
12
Morris Wecker
9:54.39a
Hellgate
8.
11
Duncan Hamilton Jr
10:01.05a
Bozeman
9.
12
Peder Rickbeil
10:08.61a
Billings Senior
10.
11
Braden Stremcha
10:10.73a
Charles M Russell(Gr...
11.
10
Gordon Gentry
10:15.46a
Charles M Russell(Gr...
12.
9
Ian Curtis
10:16.01a
Hellgate
13.
11
Leonard McComas
10:18.29a
Bozeman
14.
9
Simon Hill
10:43.40a
Glacier
12
Riley Collins
SCR
Bozeman
12
Dawson LaRance
SCR
Billings Senior
3200 Meters
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Bryant Edgerton
10:23.36a
Broadwater
2.
10
Zak Meeker
10:26.79a
Manhattan
3.
12
Colter Barney
10:33.17a
Manhattan
4.
12
Cole Giles
10:34.33a
Fairfield
5.
10
Ellis McKean
10:40.95a
Glasgow
6.
11
Jack Dolan
10:42.94a
Broadwater
7.
10
Hank Pretty On Top
10:53.05a
Lodge Grass
8.
12
Grant Kelly
10:54.58a
Shepherd
9.
9
Wilson Overby
11:00.91a
Glasgow
10.
11
Nathan Dennis
11:03.97a
Ronan
11.
12
Justin Jones
11:04.85a
Florence-Carlton
12.
10
Bryce Love
11:06.42a
Manhattan
13.
12
Sam Reilly
11:07.00a
Loyola-Sacred Heart
14.
12
Orrie Morrison
11:18.39a
St Labre Catholic
15.
9
James Normandeau
11:26.68a
Ronan
16.
11
Colby Lantz
11:39.32a
Thompson Falls
17.
9
Gage Cummings
11:45.82a
Choteau
18.
11
Barrett Hansen
12:21.73a
Shelby
10
Merlin McKean
DNF
Glasgow
12
Jackson Duffey
SCR
Ronan
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Derrick Olsen
14.52a
(.0)
Helena
2.
12
Aidan Fitzgerald
14.58a
PR
(.0)
Helena
3.
11
Gabe Sulser
14.67a
SR
(.0)
Billings Senior
4.
12
Victor Pavsek
15.32a
(.0)
Helena Capital
5.
11
Brendan Thompson
15.53a
PR
(.0)
Sentinel
6.
11
Kyle Patelis
15.60a
(.0)
Billings West
7.
11
Dawson Rinehart
15.64a
(.0)
Flathead
8.
11
Kade Lunday
15.71a
(.0)
Hellgate
9.
11
Bryan Brensdal
15.78a
(.0)
Billings Skyview
10.
12
Bryce Gallagher
16.12a
(.0)
Butte
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cleet Wrzesinski
14.65a
PR
(-.9)
Baker
2.
10
Dawson Allen
14.91a
PR
(-.9)
Fairfield
3.
10
Brad Graves
15.06a
(-.9)
Huntley Project
4.
9
Demar Pugh
15.13a
(-.9)
Shepherd
5.
12
Luke Breigenzer
15.55a
SR
(-.9)
Glasgow
6.
12
Cannan Smith
15.64a
(-.9)
Lincoln County
7.
11
Brian Peck
15.68a
PR
(-.9)
Libby
8.
11
Caleb Knoche
15.90a
(-.9)
Forsyth
9.
10
Chris Hust
15.92a
PR
(-.9)
Huntley Project
10.
10
Max Feight
16.20a
(-.9)
Whitehall
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Class AA
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Derrick Olsen
14.67a
Helena
2.
11
Gabe Sulser
14.80a
(-1.1)
Billings Senior
3.
12
Aidan Fitzgerald
14.84a
(-1.1)
Helena
5.
12
Victor Pavsek
15.47a
(-1.1)
Helena Capital
4.
11
Kyle Patelis
15.50a
Billings West
6.
11
Dawson Rinehart
15.53a
Flathead
7.
11
Kade Lunday
15.81a
Hellgate
8.
11
Brendan Thompson
15.83a
(-1.1)
Sentinel
9.
12
Bryce Gallagher
15.85a
Butte
10.
11
Bryan Brensdal
15.90a
(-1.1)
Billings Skyview
11.
12
Colby Friede
15.96a
Great Falls
12.
11
Chad Hemsley
15.99a
(-1.1)
Flathead
13.
11
Winston Platt
16.10a
Billings West
14.
12
Jesse Hatler
16.46a
(-1.1)
Great Falls
15.
11
Xavier Melice
17.05a
(-1.1)
Helena Capital
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Class B
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Brad Graves
15.05a
(.6)
Huntley Project
4.
9
Demar Pugh
15.12a
PR
(.6)
Shepherd
2.
10
Dawson Allen
15.19a
(.8)
Fairfield
5.
12
Cannan Smith
15.51a
PR
(.8)
Lincoln County
3.
12
Cleet Wrzesinski
15.59a
(-.8)
Baker
7.
12
Luke Breigenzer
15.59a
(.8)
Glasgow
6.
11
Caleb Knoche
15.87a
(-.8)
Forsyth
8.
10
Max Feight
15.92a
PR
(.6)
Whitehall
9.
10
Chris Hust
15.94a
(.8)
Huntley Project
10.
11
Brian Peck
15.94a
(-.8)
Libby
11.
11
Cade Johnstone
16.31a
PR
(.8)
Forsyth
12.
10
Tyson Racht
16.32a
(.6)
Broadwater
13.
12
Ethan Olson
16.32a
(-.8)
Bigfork
14.
9
Chet McCully
16.38a
PR
(-.8)
Lincoln County
15.
12
Tyus Hammett
16.52a
PR
(.8)
Harlem
16.
11
Michael Jacobson
16.58a
(-.8)
Columbus
17.
11
Danny Hoisington
16.60a
(.6)
Thompson Falls
18.
12
Brandon Porter
16.68a
(.6)
Powell County
19.
12
Colt Pederson
17.07a
(-.8)
Shelby
20.
10
Wyatt Brusven
17.27a
PR
(.6)
Shelby
21.
12
Kenny Boos
18.61a
(.8)
Wolf Point
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Derrick Olsen
37.73a
PR
Helena
2.
12
Tyler Gurchiek
38.80a
PR
Billings West
3.
11
Gabe Sulser
39.47a
SR
Billings Senior
4.
11
Dawson Rinehart
39.48a
PR
Flathead
5.
11
Xavier Melice
39.52a
PR
Helena Capital
6.
11
Chad Hemsley
39.93a
Flathead
7.
12
Bryce Gallagher
40.47a
PR
Butte
8.
10
Peter Demars
40.65a
Billings West
9.
11
Zach Huth
40.67a
PR
Helena
10.
12
Jesse Hatler
40.87a
Great Falls
11.
12
Scout Willcut
41.26a
Glacier
12.
12
Ryan Johnson
41.66a
Great Falls
13.
9
Jakub Bunch
41.83a
Big Sky
14.
11
Bryan Brensdal
41.84a
Billings Skyview
15.
9
Drew Deck
41.96a
Glacier
16.
12
Dennis Krueger
42.25a
Big Sky
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cleet Wrzesinski
38.35a
PR
Baker
2.
12
Matt Farrier
40.41a
PR
Bigfork
3.
10
Casey Gunlikson
40.75a
PR
Sweet Grass County
4.
12
Cannan Smith
40.76a
PR
Lincoln County
5.
10
Brad Graves
40.78a
Huntley Project
6.
11
Caleb Knoche
40.85a
PR
Forsyth
7.
12
Luke Breigenzer
41.09a
PR
Glasgow
8.
12
Taner Stone
41.29a
PR
Choteau
9.
10
Dawson Allen
41.29a
Fairfield
10.
9
Demar Pugh
41.33a
PR
Shepherd
11.
11
Jaxon Ray
41.61a
PR
Cut Bank
12.
10
Tyson Racht
41.89a
PR
Broadwater
13.
12
Garrett Strine
42.39a
Thompson Falls
14.
10
Max Feight
42.60a
Whitehall
15.
11
Josh Eckmann
42.67a
Jefferson
16.
10
Brennen Kulaski
42.72a
Anaconda
17.
11
Michael Jacobson
42.86a
Columbus
18.
12
Preus Hasselbrook
43.56a
Loyola-Sacred Heart
19.
9
Taggert Devaney
43.70a
Harlem
20.
11
Brian Peck
44.24a
Libby
21.
12
Colt Pederson
44.66a
Shelby
4x100 Relay
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
Evan Williams
Micah Ans
David Estrada
Keaton Anderson
41.83a
Billings Senior
2.
-
Scout Willcut
Ethan Larson
Jackson Pepe
Drew Turner
41.85a
Glacier
3.
Mark Macklin
Blake Linsted
Hudson Shermer
Camren Kovarik
42.30a
Sentinel
4.
Keair Adgerson
Zander Mozer
Derrick Olsen
Ryan Arntson
42.30a
Helena
5.
Taylor Ray
Payton Cochran
Xavier Pace
Damien Nelson
42.76a
Charles M Russell(Gr...
6.
Hunter Dana
Trae Vasquez
Eric Reyna
Bobby Lowry
42.81a
Flathead
7.
Tyler Gurchiek
Kaleb Hanson
Milo Carpenter
Kyle Patelis
42.82a
Billings West
8.
Kaden Lahti
Bleyz Lorengo
Hunter Dutton
Nick Wakai
43.38a
Big Sky
9.
Joe Hagengruer
Matt McGinley
Connor Poppe
Xavier Melice
43.38a
Helena Capital
10.
Bryce Lingle
Lucas Lilly
Gabriel Marten
Lance McCutcheon
44.09a
Bozeman
11.
Bryan Brensdal
Jonah Saunders
Logan Rodacker
Tyler Brown
44.32a
Billings Skyview
12.
Quinn Sullivan
Bryce Gallagher
Tommy Mellott
Marcus Garcia
44.40a
Butte
13.
Karson Southon
Kendall Kynett
Bryce Vaughan
Brendan Howard
44.79a
Great Falls
Alec Weimer
Jace Dewalt
Jordan Christian
Burke McGowan
DQ
Hellgate
4x100 Relay
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
Luke Batson
Chandler Allen
Dawson Allen
Cantor Coverdell
42.84a
Fairfield
2.
Lane Sumner
Brad Graves
Isaac McMaster
Austin Hernandez
43.11a
Huntley Project
3.
Relay Team
43.69a
Loyola-Sacred Heart
4.
-
Cade Benjamin
Riley Boese
Dyllon McDermid
Brandon Porter
43.82a
Powell County
5.
Kory Dolph
Daniel Rost
Angus Lund
Cleet Wrzesinski
43.98a
Baker
6.
-
Caleb Knoche
Paul Johnstone
Logan Martens
Cade Johnstone
44.01a
Forsyth
7.
Benji Phillips
Tyler Fitzsimmons
Trent Herbert
Luke Breigenzer
44.37a
Glasgow
8.
JR Seewald
Seth Omsberg
Peter Hamilton Jr.
Wylie Novak
44.58a
Cut Bank
9.
Ethan Olson
Logan Kaminsky
Logan Taylor
Matt Farrier
44.86a
Bigfork
10.
Riley Olsen
Kameron Rauser
Tommy Frost
Noah Smith
44.98a
Broadwater
4x100 Relay
Class B
- Prelims
x
1.
Luke Batson
Chandler Allen
Dawson Allen
Cantor Coverdell
42.94a
Fairfield
2.
Lane Sumner
Brad Graves
Isaac McMaster
Austin Hernandez
43.74a
Huntley Project
3.
Preus Hasselbrook
Luke Ward
Kellen Round
Jacob Byrne
43.91a
Loyola-Sacred Heart
4.
-
Caleb Knoche
Paul Johnstone
Logan Martens
Cade Johnstone
44.29a
Forsyth
5.
Benji Phillips
Tyler Fitzsimmons
Trent Herbert
Luke Breigenzer
44.39a
Glasgow
7.
-
Cade Benjamin
Riley Boese
Dyllon McDermid
Brandon Porter
44.65a
Powell County
9.
Riley Olsen
Kameron Rauser
Tommy Frost
Noah Smith
44.69a
Broadwater
10.
JR Seewald
Seth Omsberg
Peter Hamilton Jr.
Wylie Novak
44.84a
Cut Bank
6.
Kory Dolph
Daniel Rost
Angus Lund
Cleet Wrzesinski
45.11a
Baker
11.
Nick Page
Wesley Weeks
Brady Babb
Owen Lepper
45.24a
Wolf Point
8.
Ethan Olson
Logan Kaminsky
Logan Taylor
Matt Farrier
45.34a
Bigfork
12.
Gavin Strom
Brian Peck
Logan Christensen
Logan Nelson
45.36a
Libby
13.
Zachary Torgerson
Johnson Andrew
Colt Pederson
Wade Luly
45.39a
Shelby
14.
Steven Japhet
Max Feight
Braden Smith
Wyatt Alexander
45.71a
Whitehall
15.
Gabe Byrne
Luke Jensen
Brennen Kulaski
Michael Galle
45.73a
Anaconda
16.
Trey Oswald
Brett Robinson
Slade Dimond
Shane Milton
45.75a
Joliet
17.
Caden Venters
Jethro Thorne
Chase Windmueller
Carson Katen
45.87a
Florence-Carlton
18.
Hunter Henschel
Avery Stiles
Mead Blake
Josh Eckmann
46.07a
Jefferson
19.
Damian Schuhmacher
Tyus Hammett
Taggert Devaney
Damon Adams
46.90a
Harlem
Liam Conner
Colter Miller
Tyler Williams
Gavin Foth
DNF
Three Forks
4x400 Relay
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
Micah Ans
Gabe Sulser
David Estrada
Dawson LaRance
3:18.01a
Billings Senior
2.
Brock Smith
Milo Carpenter
Tyler Gurchiek
Simon Petsch
3:19.08a
Billings West
3.
Micah Bucy
Jaden Anderson
Trae Vasquez
Dawson Rinehart
3:19.26a
Flathead
4.
-
Scout Willcut
Elijah Boyd
Tyler Combs
Drew Turner
3:20.49a
Glacier
5.
Ray Trudeau
Iain Anderson
Kaleb Winterburn
Zander Mozer
3:24.13a
Helena
6.
Chase Equall
Riley Collins
Lattrell McCutcheon
Korben Cossins
3:29.16a
Bozeman
7.
Tyler Puddy
Elias Dewaters
Caleb Jensen
Camren Kovarik
3:29.44a
Sentinel
8.
Shane Haller
Colin Sassano
Ryan Spragg
Ethan Mackay
3:30.13a
Helena Capital
9.
Tommy Mellott
Bryce Gallagher
Josh Neil
Jake Vetter
3:30.26a
Butte
10.
Ian Barrett Hakanson
Jace Dewalt
Jordan Christian
Will Dauenhauer
3:34.80a
Hellgate
11.
Taylor Ray
Braden Stremcha
Kyle Byrne
Damien Nelson
3:35.92a
Charles M Russell(Gr...
12.
Tyler Glenn
Nick Wakai
Dennis Krueger
Ben Maehl
3:36.92a
Big Sky
13.
Ryan Johnson
Greydon Hart
Jesse Hatler
Teagan Olson
3:41.18a
Great Falls
Logan Rodacker
Bryan Brensdal
Jonah Saunders
Tyler Brown
DNF
Billings Skyview
4x400 Relay
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
Justen Henke
Jonathan Henke
Andrew Johnson
Wade Luly
3:25.46a
Shelby
2.
Benji Phillips
Luke Breigenzer
Cade Myrick
Brett Glaser
3:27.03a
Glasgow
3.
Kevin Raymond
Caleb Knoche
Paul Johnstone
Cade Johnstone
3:29.71a
Forsyth
4.
Tyson Racht
Kameron Rauser
Zane Newman
Noah Smith
3:31.06a
Broadwater
5.
Libien Becker
Griffen Lee
Josiah Pearson
Isaac Clotfelter
3:31.07a
Fairfield
6.
Daniel Rost
Kory Dolph
Jaden Allen
Cleet Wrzesinski
3:31.23a
Baker
7.
Tanner Wood
Ryker Ford
Brian Peck
Logan Nelson
3:32.01a
Libby
8.
Jakeb Kindel
Garrett Graves
Bradley Stein
Cannan Smith
3:32.11a
Lincoln County
9.
Ethan Olson
James Kerr
Logan Taylor
Matt Farrier
3:32.59a
Bigfork
10.
Jacob Byrne
Luke Ward
Kellen Round
Preus Hasselbrook
3:32.93a
Loyola-Sacred Heart
11.
Brett Robinson
Slade Dimond
Ty Olson
Shane Milton
3:34.16a
Joliet
12.
Steven Flesch
Nathan Dennis
Jackson Duffey
Collin McGuyer
3:34.17a
Ronan
13.
Garrett Strine
Nate Tibeault
Cody Garrison
Danny Hoisington
3:34.75a
Thompson Falls
14.
Nick Page
Wesley Weeks
Brady Babb
Owen Lepper
3:35.11a
Wolf Point
15.
Hunter Henschel
Mead Blake
Josh Eckmann
Avery Stiles
3:35.51a
Jefferson
16.
Christian Budell
Marc Graell
Chris Hust
Lane Sumner
3:35.63a
Huntley Project
17.
Cody Racki
Peter Hamilton Jr.
Tyrell Sylvester
Wylie Novak
3:36.34a
Cut Bank
18.
Reice McHenry
Ian Vescovi
Ian Bedford
Tristen Salthe
3:39.20a
Roundup
19.
Max Feight
Andrew Simon
Steven Japhet
Hunter Flynn
3:39.61a
Whitehall
20.
Lance Little Plume
Tyus Hammett
Taggert Devaney
Damon Adams
3:41.66a
Harlem
21.
Rily Livingston
Connor Goddard
Elijah Daniels
Michael Jacobson
3:42.74a
Columbus
Shot Put
- 12lb
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Bryson Deming
60-01.50
PR
Billings West
2.
11
Justin Jenks
60-00.00
PR
Helena Capital
3.
12
Braydon Deming
56-11.50
PR
Billings West
4.
12
Blade Miller
54-03.00
Billings West
5.
11
Conor Quick
50-06.50
PR
Helena Capital
6.
10
Garrison Poetzl
49-03.50
Billings Senior
7.
12
Emmit Bartsch
49-01.00
Billings Senior
8.
11
Michael Lee
49-00.75
Flathead
9.
11
Ethan Saberhagen
48-10.00
PR
Billings Senior
10.
12
Tadan Gilman
48-02.50
Glacier
11.
12
Dan Stockton
44-10.00
Helena
12.
12
Kory Broussard
44-03.00
Helena Capital
13.
11
Kaleb McNeil
42-08.00
Billings Skyview
Shot Put
- 12lb
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Reece Hutton
51-05.50
Harlem
2.
11
Austin Forson
50-06.25
Powell County
3.
12
Owen Davis
48-10.00
SR
Lincoln County
4.
12
Kaelan Yanak
48-06.75
PR
Lincoln County
5.
11
Curtis Harper
46-07.75
PR
Roundup
6.
12
McKenzie Holt
46-00.50
Thompson Falls
7.
11
Stetson Miller
45-07.00
PR
Lincoln County
7.
12
Isaac Sturdevant
45-07.00
Lincoln County
9.
11
Joey McElroy
45-05.00
Loyola-Sacred Heart
10.
12
Peter Hamilton Jr.
45-01.50
Cut Bank
11.
11
Tylan Croy
43-00.00
Huntley Project
12.
11
Trey Copeland
42-09.00
Huntley Project
13.
12
Taylor Green
42-05.50
Shepherd
14.
12
Hunter Mycke
42-02.00
Conrad
15.
12
Jeffrey Berger
42-01.75
Poplar
16.
12
Chisum Green
42-01.00
Shepherd
17.
10
Andres Lopez
41-03.50
Malta
18.
10
Dalton Rykal
41-01.50
Jefferson
19.
12
Treston Erickson
40-10.50
Baker
19.
12
Wesley Weeks
40-10.50
Wolf Point
21.
11
Nathan Baker
39-01.50
Sweet Grass County
Discus
- 1.6kg
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Bryson Deming
163-09
Billings West
2.
12
Braydon Deming
163-08
Billings West
3.
11
Ethan Saberhagen
162-10
Billings Senior
4.
11
Justin Jenks
159-05
Helena Capital
5.
12
Emmit Bartsch
156-01
Billings Senior
6.
12
Cade Wessel
153-10
Bozeman
7.
12
Blade Miller
153-03
Billings West
8.
12
Kory Broussard
148-06
PR
Helena Capital
9.
12
Tadan Gilman
146-01
PR
Glacier
10.
11
Hunter Dutton
133-04
Big Sky
11.
11
Michael Lee
132-02
Flathead
12.
10
Garrison Poetzl
131-07
Billings Senior
13.
11
Blake Linsted
128-04
Sentinel
11
Nicholas Wilks
ND
Billings Senior
Discus
- 1.6kg
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Austin Forson
178-08
PR
Powell County
2.
12
McKenzie Holt
165-09
Thompson Falls
3.
12
Cantor Coverdell
157-04
Fairfield
4.
12
Reece Hutton
154-03
PR
Harlem
5.
11
Javon Degrand
141-00
PR
Baker
6.
12
Chisum Green
138-07
PR
Shepherd
7.
12
Kaelan Yanak
134-08
Lincoln County
8.
12
Isaac Sturdevant
134-07
SR
Lincoln County
9.
12
Taylor Green
132-06
Shepherd
10.
11
Shawn Beeler
126-08
Forsyth
11.
12
Kade VanElswyk
126-03
Thompson Falls
12.
11
Nathan Baker
126-00
Sweet Grass County
13.
12
Ty Nygard
125-00
PR
Wolf Point
14.
12
Trey McManaway
122-10
Bigfork
15.
12
Justin King
121-03
Joliet
16.
12
Chandler Allen
118-08
Fairfield
17.
9
Isaiah Bouchard
118-00
Huntley Project
18.
11
Gus Wenz
117-03
Shepherd
19.
12
Dawson Thrasher
110-00
Florence-Carlton
20.
12
Wesley Weeks
101-09
Wolf Point
12
Peter Hamilton Jr.
ND
Cut Bank
Javelin
- 800g
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cade Wessel
185-05
SR
Bozeman
2.
10
Rylan Ortt
181-06
PR
Sentinel
3.
12
Tadan Gilman
179-03
Glacier
4.
11
Bennett McChesney
178-11
PR
Glacier
5.
12
Braydon Deming
178-05
Billings West
6.
10
Evan Todd
178-04
PR
Glacier
7.
12
Andy Maehl
171-11
PR
Billings Senior
8.
12
Lane Jensen
167-01
SR
Charles M Russell(Gr...
9.
12
Kory Broussard
166-05
Helena Capital
10.
11
Seth Schneider
165-07
Helena Capital
11.
12
Alex Fraser
159-03
Charles M Russell(Gr...
12.
11
Cole Walker
157-08
Butte
Javelin
- 800g
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Benji Phillips
197-08
Glasgow
2.
12
Cantor Coverdell
185-05
PR
Fairfield
3.
11
Caden Venters
176-02
Florence-Carlton
4.
12
Cannan Smith
172-04
PR
Lincoln County
5.
12
Kade VanElswyk
169-09
Thompson Falls
6.
12
Ronnie Hennelly
165-08
Colstrip
7.
12
Ty Olson
162-02
PR
Joliet
8.
11
Caleb Knoche
159-09
PR
Forsyth
9.
12
Jeffrey Berger
159-06
PR
Poplar
10.
10
Payden Lynn
157-07
Three Forks
11.
12
Tristen Salthe
157-04
PR
Roundup
12.
10
Cade Myrick
157-00
Glasgow
13.
12
McKenzie Holt
155-09
Thompson Falls
14.
12
Jayce Bishop
155-00
Malta
15.
10
Dawson Allen
152-01
Fairfield
16.
12
Kory Dolph
147-07
Baker
17.
12
Tyrell Sylvester
145-09
PR
Cut Bank
18.
11
Cody Garrison
145-04
Thompson Falls
19.
11
Noah Fader
140-01
Jefferson
20.
12
Angus Lund
135-05
Baker
21.
11
Gabe Byrne
110-06
Anaconda
High Jump
Class AA
- Finals
x
2.
11
Hunter Nicholson
6-03.00
Glacier
3.
12
Micah Bucy
6-03.00
Flathead
4.
12
Keaton Anderson
6-03.00
Billings Senior
4.
10
Tucker Greenwell
6-03.00
Charles M Russell(Gr...
6.
12
Andy Thomas
6-01.00
Flathead
6.
11
Pascual Gutierrez
6-01.00
Big Sky
7.
11
Logan Kleinhans
6-01.00
Bozeman
7.
12
Brian McMahon
6-01.00
Helena
10.
12
Aidan Fitzgerald
5-11.00
Helena
12
Brendan Howard
NH
Great Falls
12
Scott Smith
NH
Bozeman
10
Blake Thelen
NH
Great Falls
9
Julius Mims
NH
Billings Skyview
1.
9
Trey Tintinger
7-01.50
Helena
High Jump
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Seth Omsberg
6-06.00
Cut Bank
2.
12
Cole McCloud
6-06.00
PR
Manhattan
3.
9
Avery Stiles
6-04.00
PR
Jefferson
4.
11
Logan Taylor
6-00.00
PR
Bigfork
5.
12
Taner Stone
6-00.00
Choteau
6.
12
Tyus Hammett
5-10.00
Harlem
6.
12
Owen Lepper
5-10.00
Wolf Point
6.
12
Brandon Porter
5-10.00
Powell County
6.
11
David Koppang
5-10.00
Loyola-Sacred Heart
6.
10
Dyllon McDermid
5-10.00
Powell County
6.
9
Keeley Bake
5-10.00
Fairfield
6.
12
Ty Olson
5-10.00
Joliet
6.
11
Gavin Strom
5-10.00
Libby
6.
11
Josh Eckmann
5-10.00
Jefferson
7.
-
Rily Livingston
5-10.00
Columbus
8.
10
Ry Olson
5-10.00
Joliet
9.
10
Greydon Nicholson
5-10.00
Powell County
10
Dylan Sutton
NH
Columbus
11
Dante Downing
NH
Shepherd
12
Jayce Bishop
NH
Malta
9
Kyle Hotvedt
NH
Manhattan
Pole Vault
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tyler Gurchiek
15-03.00
Billings West
2.
12
Scott Wacaser
15-00.00
Billings Skyview
3.
11
Ty Peterson
14-00.00
Butte
4.
11
Jacob Hofer
13-06.00
PR
Helena Capital
5.
11
Ethan Mackay
13-06.00
Helena Capital
6.
11
Vincent Davison
13-06.00
Bozeman
7.
12
Dave Miller
13-00.00
Billings Senior
7.
11
Rylan Wilcox
13-00.00
Big Sky
7.
11
Caleb Ferguson
13-00.00
Helena
10.
11
Tehl King
12-06.00
PR
Helena Capital
10.
10
Jameson Slevin
12-06.00
Bozeman
12.
10
Jaden MacNeil
12-00.00
Flathead
10
Jace Almanza
NH
Billings Senior
Pole Vault
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Losha Schroeder
13-06.00
Thompson Falls
2.
11
Brett Robinson
13-00.00
Joliet
2.
12
Garrett Strine
13-00.00
PR
Thompson Falls
4.
11
Quinn Whitmus
13-00.00
PR
Wolf Point
5.
12
Cole McCloud
13-00.00
Manhattan
6.
12
Collin McGuyer
12-06.00
PR
Ronan
7.
12
Cole Sundstrom
12-00.00
Huntley Project
7.
10
Kalvin Eaton
12-00.00
PR
Bigfork
7.
11
Trey Oswald
12-00.00
Joliet
7.
11
Logan Martens
12-00.00
PR
Forsyth
11.
10
Levi Gibson
11-06.00
PR
Fairfield
11.
10
JR Seewald
11-06.00
SR
Cut Bank
11.
12
Brady Babb
11-06.00
Wolf Point
14.
11
Kyle Ross
11-00.00
Glasgow
14.
10
Wyatt Brusven
11-00.00
Shelby
14.
11
Logan Donally
11-00.00
Huntley Project
11
Sam Wandishin
NH
Manhattan
11
Tracer Stone
SCR
Manhattan
12
Cannan Smith
NH
Lincoln County
11
Matt Reyling
NH
Glasgow
12
Colter Scully
NH
Powell County
9
Chris Kistler
NH
Huntley Project
Long Jump
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Logan Kleinhans
21-07.50
SR
Bozeman
2.
11
Trae Vasquez
20-11.00
Flathead
3.
12
Josh Malone
20-10.50
Big Sky
4.
10
Elias Dewaters
20-08.75
Sentinel
5.
11
Lattrell McCutcheon
20-08.75
Bozeman
6.
12
Camren Kovarik
20-08.00
Sentinel
7.
12
Bryce Gallagher
20-07.00
Butte
8.
11
Winston Platt
20-06.00
Billings West
9.
11
Teddy Krogh
20-03.50
Billings West
10.
12
Andy Thomas
20-03.25
Flathead
11.
11
Lucas Harper
20-03.00
Billings Senior
12.
12
Keaton Anderson
20-02.75
Billings Senior
13.
11
Hunter Nicholson
20-01.75
Glacier
14.
12
Xavier Pace
20-01.50
Charles M Russell(Gr...
15.
11
Braxton Haws
20-00.75
Billings Senior
16.
11
Pascual Gutierrez
19-11.00
Big Sky
17.
9
Tommy Mellott
19-10.00
Butte
18.
11
Caden Ingraham
19-08.25
Sentinel
19.
11
Bobby Lowry
19-07.50
Flathead
20.
11
Max Mader
19-02.50
Helena
21.
11
Jason Shooshtari
18-10.75
Sentinel
11
Tommy McDuffie
ND
Helena Capital
Long Jump
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cleet Wrzesinski
22-01.00
PR
Baker
2.
12
Cantor Coverdell
21-10.25
PR
Fairfield
3.
12
Seth Omsberg
21-06.00
SR
Cut Bank
4.
11
Paul Johnstone
21-04.75
Forsyth
5.
10
Payden Lynn
21-03.00
Three Forks
6.
12
Kellen Round
21-02.00
Loyola-Sacred Heart
7.
12
Jacob Byrne
21-00.00
PR
Loyola-Sacred Heart
8.
11
Cal Holgate
20-08.75
Manhattan
9.
11
Terik Fike
20-07.00
SR
Joliet
10.
12
Benji Phillips
20-06.50
Glasgow
11.
10
Ry Olson
20-05.25
Joliet
12.
12
Cade Benjamin
20-04.25
Powell County
13.
10
Shay Robertus
20-04.00
Joliet
14.
12
Taner Stone
19-11.75
Choteau
15.
12
Cole McCloud
19-09.00
Manhattan
16.
12
Owen Lepper
19-08.50
Wolf Point
17.
10
Cade Briggs
19-05.50
Whitehall
18.
11
David Koppang
19-03.00
Loyola-Sacred Heart
19.
10
Casey Gunlikson
19-01.75
Sweet Grass County
20.
10
Brett Glaser
19-00.25
Glasgow
20.
12
Ty Olson
19-00.25
Joliet
22.
10
Kell Schwers
18-11.75
Sweet Grass County
23.
11
Gavin Strom
18-11.00
Libby
24.
12
Elijah Daniels
18-08.50
Columbus
25.
11
Marques White Horse
18-08.25
Wolf Point
26.
12
Chase Corcoran
18-05.50
Rocky Boy
27.
10
Eli Smith
18-02.25
Libby
Triple Jump
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Hunter Nicholson
45-09.25
PR
Glacier
2.
12
Lance McCutcheon
45-01.00
PR
Bozeman
3.
11
Logan Kleinhans
44-08.00
PR
Bozeman
4.
12
Josh Malone
43-01.25
SR
Big Sky
5.
12
Jesse Hatler
42-09.50
PR
Great Falls
6.
11
Tommy McDuffie
42-08.75
SR
Helena Capital
7.
11
Caleb Ferguson
42-07.25
Helena
8.
12
Kendall Johnson
42-05.75
Helena
9.
11
Caden Ingraham
41-09.25
Sentinel
10.
12
Andy Thomas
41-05.25
Flathead
11.
10
Tucker Greenwell
41-03.25
Charles M Russell(Gr...
12.
11
Pascual Gutierrez
40-06.00
Big Sky
13.
11
Lucas Harper
40-05.25
PR
Billings Senior
14.
12
Xavier Pace
40-02.25
Charles M Russell(Gr...
15.
11
Carter Garsjo
39-10.25
PR
Billings Senior
Triple Jump
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cantor Coverdell
45-05.25
PR
Fairfield
2.
10
Payden Lynn
44-04.75
PR
Three Forks
3.
10
Brett Glaser
42-10.25
PR
Glasgow
4.
11
Josh Eckmann
42-02.00
Jefferson
5.
10
Ry Olson
42-02.00
Joliet
6.
11
Taylor Rowlison
41-08.00
PR
Joliet
7.
9
Avery Stiles
41-06.00
PR
Jefferson
8.
11
Danny Hoisington
41-05.00
PR
Thompson Falls
9.
11
Paul Johnstone
41-03.25
Forsyth
10.
11
Terik Fike
41-00.75
Joliet
11.
12
Chandler Allen
40-11.00
Fairfield
12.
12
Seth Omsberg
40-09.50
Cut Bank
13.
11
Braden Smith
40-06.00
Whitehall
14.
11
David Koppang
40-05.00
Loyola-Sacred Heart
15.
11
Marques White Horse
40-00.00
PR
Wolf Point
16.
12
Steven Flesch
39-11.00
Ronan
17.
12
Bradley Stein
39-10.00
PR
Lincoln County
18.
10
Kell Schwers
39-05.00
Sweet Grass County
19.
12
Daniel Rost
39-04.00
Baker
20.
12
Kade VanElswyk
39-01.25
Thompson Falls
21.
9
Keeley Bake
38-09.75
Fairfield
22.
12
Trent Herbert
38-09.50
Glasgow
23.
10
Luke Schmit
38-08.50
Bigfork
11
Garrett Graves
ND
Lincoln County
12
Ty Olson
ND
Joliet
100 Meters
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Morgan Evans
12.27a
(-.9)
Great Falls
2.
11
Maddie Brockel
12.34a
(-.9)
Billings West
3.
12
Cali Modglin
12.53a
(-.9)
Charles M Russell(Gr...
4.
12
Shae Helterbran
12.78a
(-.9)
Billings West
5.
10
Audrey Bloomquist
12.87a
(-.9)
Helena Capital
6.
9
Joylynn Glidewell
12.92a
(-.9)
Big Sky
7.
9
Ellie Scherffius
12.93a
(-.9)
Billings West
8.
11
Elena Carter
13.02a
(-.9)
Helena Capital
9.
12
Syd Steele
13.07a
(-.9)
Sentinel
10.
10
Emilie Maes
13.08a
(-.9)
Helena
100 Meters
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
10
Wrenzi Wrzesinski
12.91a
(-1.8)
Baker
2.
11
Haile Norred
12.93a
(-1.8)
Bigfork
3.
12
Payton Durocher
13.01a
(-1.8)
Choteau
4.
10
Maddisen Merema
13.02a
(-1.8)
Shepherd
5.
9
Shelby Schweigert
13.05a
(-1.8)
Fairfield
6.
11
Madison Gardner
13.21a
(-1.8)
Bigfork
7.
9
Kamille Reynolds
13.24a
(-1.8)
Huntley Project
8.
12
Payge Durocher
13.27a
(-1.8)
Choteau
9.
9
Kinsely Barney
13.35a
(-1.8)
Ronan
10.
10
Whitney Hanson
13.52a
(-1.8)
Colstrip
100 Meters
Class AA
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Maddie Brockel
12.29a
(.8)
Billings West
2.
12
Morgan Evans
12.31a
Great Falls
3.
12
Cali Modglin
12.39a
(.8)
Charles M Russell(Gr...
4.
12
Shae Helterbran
12.71a
Billings West
5.
10
Audrey Bloomquist
12.75a
(.8)
Helena Capital
7.
12
Syd Steele
12.81a
PR
(.8)
Sentinel
6.
11
Elena Carter
12.87a
Helena Capital
8.
9
Ellie Scherffius
12.88a
Billings West
9.
9
Joylynn Glidewell
12.90a
PR
Big Sky
10.
10
Emilie Maes
12.94a
PR
(.8)
Helena
11.
12
Katrina Terry
12.94a
Billings West
12.
9
Willa Albrecht
12.94a
(.8)
Billings West
13.
11
Allie Baldwin-Case
13.00a
(.8)
Sentinel
14.
9
Hannah Santamaria
13.02a
PR
Big Sky
15.
12
Alexandra Lynch
13.08a
Bozeman
16.
10
Parker Sanford
13.27a
(.8)
Great Falls
100 Meters
Class B
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Wrenzi Wrzesinski
12.76a
(2.3)
Baker
2.
12
Payton Durocher
12.79a
PR
(.4)
Choteau
2.
11
Haile Norred
12.79a
PR
(.7)
Bigfork
4.
10
Maddisen Merema
12.80a
SR
(.4)
Shepherd
5.
9
Kamille Reynolds
12.87a
PR
(2.3)
Huntley Project
7.
9
Shelby Schweigert
12.89a
PR
(2.3)
Fairfield
6.
11
Madison Gardner
12.90a
PR
(.7)
Bigfork
8.
12
Payge Durocher
12.98a
(.7)
Choteau
9.
10
Whitney Hanson
13.06a
PR
(.7)
Colstrip
10.
9
Kinsely Barney
13.08a
PR
(2.3)
Ronan
11.
12
Ann Russell
13.09a
PR
(.4)
Whitehall
12.
10
Jordan Nelson
13.20a
PR
(.4)
Bigfork
13.
9
Cheyenne Alt
13.25a
(.4)
Three Forks
14.
11
Sidney Stevenson
13.26a
PR
(.7)
Libby
15.
12
Kaylee Kronsperger
13.26a
PR
(.7)
Lincoln County
16.
11
Tayler Wright
13.32a
(.4)
Joliet
17.
10
Kamdyn Molenda
13.34a
PR
(2.3)
Cut Bank
18.
9
Amy Grevious
13.38a
PR
(.4)
Manhattan
19.
11
Micalann McCrea
13.42a
(2.3)
Ronan
20.
11
Katelynn Larson
13.49a
PR
(.7)
Cut Bank
21.
9
Katie Wang
13.54a
(.7)
Baker
22.
10
Paige Rasmussen
13.59a
(.4)
Choteau
11
Tessa Burke
SCR
(2.3)
Loyola-Sacred Heart
200 Meters
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Maddie Brockel
25.06a
PR
(-2.1)
Billings West
2.
12
Morgan Evans
25.64a
SR
(-2.1)
Great Falls
3.
12
Cali Modglin
25.77a
(-2.1)
Charles M Russell(Gr...
4.
10
Tavy Findon
25.86a
PR
(-2.1)
Billings Senior
5.
9
Ellie Scherffius
26.13a
PR
(-2.1)
Billings West
6.
9
Joylynn Glidewell
26.21a
PR
(-2.1)
Big Sky
7.
12
Syd Steele
26.32a
PR
(-2.1)
Sentinel
8.
9
Willa Albrecht
26.83a
(-2.1)
Billings West
9.
12
Shae Helterbran
26.92a
(-2.1)
Billings West
10.
10
Sarah Kronner
26.94a
(-2.1)
Hellgate
200 Meters
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Haile Norred
26.02a
(-.7)
Bigfork
2.
10
Wrenzi Wrzesinski
26.52a
(-.7)
Baker
3.
12
Payton Durocher
26.54a
PR
(-.7)
Choteau
4.
10
Jordan Nelson
27.03a
(-.7)
Bigfork
5.
12
Ann Russell
27.16a
(-.7)
Whitehall
6.
9
Cheyenne Alt
27.18a
(-.7)
Three Forks
7.
11
Emily Mossburg
27.22a
(-.7)
Libby
8.
10
Amber Lebrun
27.34a
(-.7)
Columbus
9.
12
Payge Durocher
27.58a
(-.7)
Choteau
10.
10
Emily Kolstad
27.65a
(-.7)
Glasgow
200 Meters
Class AA
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Maddie Brockel
25.91a
(-.9)
Billings West
3.
10
Tavy Findon
25.97a
(-.9)
Billings Senior
2.
12
Cali Modglin
26.04a
(-1.7)
Charles M Russell(Gr...
4.
12
Morgan Evans
26.30a
(-1.7)
Great Falls
5.
9
Joylynn Glidewell
26.62a
(-1.7)
Big Sky
7.
12
Syd Steele
26.66a
(-1.7)
Sentinel
6.
10
Sarah Kronner
26.72a
(-.9)
Hellgate
8.
9
Ellie Scherffius
26.74a
(-.9)
Billings West
9.
12
Shae Helterbran
26.77a
(-.9)
Billings West
10.
9
Willa Albrecht
26.78a
(-.9)
Billings West
11.
12
Ahna Kreitinger
26.98a
(-.9)
Glacier
12.
12
Mar Sorini
27.01a
(-1.7)
Butte
13.
11
Severine Armstrong
27.10a
(-1.7)
Hellgate
14.
10
Audrey Bloomquist
27.19a
(-1.7)
Helena Capital
15.
9
Maddie Albrecht
27.20a
(-.9)
Billings West
16.
11
Maysee Whitney
27.46a
(-1.7)
Billings Senior
17.
9
Hannah Santamaria
27.54a
(-1.7)
Big Sky
18.
9
Kennedy Kanter
27.60a
(-.9)
Flathead
12
Alexandra Lynch
SCR
(-1.7)
Bozeman
200 Meters
Class B
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Haile Norred
25.87a
PR
(1.5)
Bigfork
2.
10
Wrenzi Wrzesinski
26.36a
PR
(1.2)
Baker
3.
12
Payge Durocher
26.48a
SR
Choteau
4.
11
Emily Mossburg
26.63a
PR
Libby
5.
12
Payton Durocher
26.66a
(1.5)
Choteau
6.
12
Ann Russell
26.67a
PR
(1.2)
Whitehall
7.
9
Cheyenne Alt
26.71a
PR
(1.5)
Three Forks
8.
10
Amber Lebrun
26.72a
PR
(1.2)
Columbus
9.
10
Jordan Nelson
26.80a
PR
(1.5)
Bigfork
10.
10
Emily Kolstad
26.83a
PR
Glasgow
11.
9
Shelby Schweigert
26.85a
PR
Fairfield
12.
9
Kamille Reynolds
26.87a
PR
Huntley Project
13.
11
Sidney Stevenson
27.00a
PR
(1.2)
Libby
14.
9
Alana Graves
27.34a
(1.5)
Huntley Project
15.
9
Kinsely Barney
27.38a
PR
(1.2)
Ronan
16.
11
Brenna Kurokawa
27.50a
PR
Wolf Point
17.
11
Katelynn Larson
27.64a
PR
(1.5)
Cut Bank
18.
9
Jolie Wood
27.76a
PR
(1.5)
Sweet Grass County
19.
11
Kenna Guenther
27.77a
(1.2)
Loyola-Sacred Heart
20.
12
Gillian Nelson
28.83a
Thompson Falls
21.
10
Savanna Wolff
28.83a
(1.2)
Roundup
400 Meters
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Maddie Brockel
57.78a
PR
Billings West
2.
11
Annie Hill
58.09a
SR
Glacier
3.
12
Trisha Carlson
58.73a
SR
Charles M Russell(Gr...
4.
12
Madeline Hamilton
59.42a
Sentinel
5.
12
Elsa Sveen
59.75a
PR
Bozeman
6.
12
Ahna Kreitinger
1:00.15a
Glacier
7.
11
Abigail Harmon
1:00.54a
PR
Helena Capital
8.
10
Tavy Findon
1:00.59a
Billings Senior
9.
11
Jordan Gilcrist
1:00.92a
Billings Senior
10.
9
Laura Zimmer
1:01.05a
Billings Senior
11.
10
Madelyn Mariegard
1:01.47a
PR
Helena
12.
10
Sarah Kronner
1:01.57a
Hellgate
13.
10
Madi Provo
1:01.80a
Hellgate
14.
9
Tatum Russell
1:02.37a
Flathead
15.
11
Payge Boyce
1:02.43a
Flathead
10
Tiahna Vladic
SCR
Billings Senior
10
Bridget Boyle
SCR
Bozeman
11
Maysee Whitney
SCR
Billings Senior
12
Brianna Hawthorne
SCR
Bozeman
400 Meters
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Haile Norred
57.95a
PR
Bigfork
2.
12
Payton Durocher
59.02a
PR
Choteau
3.
10
Amber Lebrun
1:00.26a
Columbus
4.
10
Emily Kolstad
1:01.03a
Glasgow
5.
11
Sidney Stevenson
1:01.18a
PR
Libby
6.
11
Bryn Morley
1:02.18a
Bigfork
7.
9
Alana Graves
1:02.22a
Huntley Project
8.
12
Alexa Arthun
1:02.23a
Manhattan
9.
9
Shelby Schweigert
1:02.27a
PR
Fairfield
10.
11
Emily Mossburg
1:02.76a
Libby
11.
12
Brinlie Nielsen
1:03.13a
PR
Glasgow
12.
10
Savanna Wolff
1:03.23a
Roundup
13.
11
Shae Anderson
1:03.28a
PR
Bigfork
14.
12
Autumn Round
1:03.34a
Florence-Carlton
15.
12
Ann Russell
1:04.02a
Whitehall
16.
9
Jolie Wood
1:04.49a
Sweet Grass County
17.
9
London Raemaker
1:04.56a
PR
Cut Bank
18.
10
Sophia Barton
1:04.60a
Powell County
19.
10
Anya Young
1:05.46a
Bigfork
20.
10
Portia Taylor
1:06.23a
Cut Bank
12
Scotti Robinson
SCR
Baker
11
Grace McDonnell
SCR
Broadwater
800 Meters
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Annie Hill
2:09.27a
Glacier
2.
12
Madeline Hamilton
2:11.41a
SR
Sentinel
3.
10
Tiahna Vladic
2:15.15a
SR
Billings Senior
4.
12
Trisha Carlson
2:15.26a
SR
Charles M Russell(Gr...
5.
10
Bridget Boyle
2:16.26a
PR
Bozeman
6.
12
Brianna Hawthorne
2:16.68a
PR
Bozeman
7.
12
Elsa Sveen
2:17.59a
PR
Bozeman
8.
9
Laura Zimmer
2:18.70a
PR
Billings Senior
9.
12
Joby Rosenleaf
2:19.39a
PR
Butte
10.
12
Nicole Bouma
2:19.79a
SR
Flathead
11.
12
Bailey Smith
2:20.22a
PR
Glacier
12.
11
Annabelle Olsen
2:21.39a
PR
Billings West
13.
10
Elise Stearns
2:23.05a
Hellgate
14.
12
Aine Lawlor
2:23.91a
PR
Helena
15.
10
Madi Provo
2:24.94a
Hellgate
16.
10
Jaylyn Hallgrimson
2:25.67a
Billings Senior
17.
10
Madison Edwards
2:27.43a
Big Sky
18.
10
Jade Hallgrimson
2:29.57a
Billings Senior
19.
10
Makenna Kauffman
2:36.87a
Glacier
12
Piper Meuwissen
SCR
Bozeman
800 Meters
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Bryn Morley
2:15.00a
SR
Bigfork
2.
10
Whitney Hanson
2:19.57a
PR
Colstrip
3.
10
Amber Lebrun
2:20.80a
PR
Columbus
4.
10
Anya Young
2:25.11a
Bigfork
5.
11
Grace McDonnell
2:26.70a
SR
Broadwater
6.
9
Macee Hadley
2:27.98a
PR
Baker
7.
10
Katie Jacobsen
2:30.24a
PR
Red Lodge
8.
10
Emily Kolstad
2:31.15a
PR
Glasgow
9.
12
Brinlie Nielsen
2:31.29a
Glasgow
10.
9
Brook Luly
2:33.00a
Shelby
11.
11
TaChante' Cole
2:33.39a
PR
Malta
12.
10
Abigail Dudley
2:35.26a
Colstrip
13.
9
Hannah Wilson
2:35.87a
PR
Three Forks
14.
11
Shaena Richard
2:35.99a
Huntley Project
15.
10
Mckay Guckenberg
2:36.33a
Lincoln County
16.
12
Tyann Totten
2:37.23a
Lincoln County
17.
9
Karolyna Buck
2:37.79a
St Ignatius
18.
10
Alexis McWilliams
2:39.00a
SR
Fairfield
19.
12
Ashley McCready
2:43.85a
Ronan
20.
10
Carly Parsell
2:45.84a
Shelby
1600 Meters
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Annie Hill
4:54.61a
Glacier
2.
11
Camila Noe
5:01.48a
PR
Bozeman
3.
12
Piper Meuwissen
5:06.39a
SR
Bozeman
4.
10
Tiahna Vladic
5:07.60a
Billings Senior
5.
12
Joby Rosenleaf
5:08.29a
PR
Butte
6.
12
Madeline Hamilton
5:11.50a
Sentinel
7.
10
Elise Stearns
5:13.38a
PR
Hellgate
8.
11
Ellee Becker
5:16.07a
Hellgate
9.
12
Molly MacDonald
5:16.89a
SR
Sentinel
10.
12
Kenenni Wiegand
5:18.23a
SR
Bozeman
11.
9
Alex Moore
5:21.27a
Bozeman
12.
10
Ella Degrandpre
5:22.70a
Hellgate
13.
11
Laina Hall
5:25.71a
Bozeman
14.
11
Alana Tonidandel
5:27.77a
Helena Capital
15.
11
Hannah Rohrer-Fitzhugh
5:27.90a
Helena Capital
16.
12
Bailey Smith
5:31.32a
Glacier
17.
10
Makenna Edwards
5:38.03a
Big Sky
18.
9
Katie Munro
5:39.54a
Hellgate
19.
10
Jade Hallgrimson
5:42.77a
Billings Senior
20.
10
Jaylyn Hallgrimson
5:56.20a
Billings Senior
10
Madison Edwards
SCR
Big Sky
1600 Meters
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Bryn Morley
5:03.50a
Bigfork
2.
9
L'Tia Lawrence
5:30.88a
PR
Harlem
3.
10
Anya Young
5:30.99a
Bigfork
4.
11
Grace McDonnell
5:39.07a
SR
Broadwater
5.
10
Lauren Thorstenson
5:41.16a
SR
Libby
6.
11
Hannah Madsen
5:41.74a
PR
Manhattan
7.
9
Jodi Cameron
5:43.76a
PR
Manhattan
8.
12
Ashley McCready
5:48.81a
Ronan
9.
11
TaChante' Cole
5:52.21a
Malta
10.
9
Jessa Steele
5:54.11a
PR
Manhattan
11.
12
Grace Wyse
5:55.72a
Broadwater
12.
12
Beti Lombardi
5:56.73a
Powell County
13.
9
Teegan Ewing
5:58.86a
Colstrip
14.
10
Katie Jacobsen
6:01.83a
Red Lodge
15.
11
Margaret Thompson
6:02.97a
Powell County
16.
10
Carlee Anderson
6:03.97a
Shepherd
17.
11
Abbi Fitzpatrick
6:06.82a
PR
Cut Bank
18.
10
Alexis McWilliams
6:09.69a
SR
Fairfield
19.
10
Brooke Westby
6:13.92a
Glasgow
20.
10
Carly Parsell
6:25.83a
Shelby
3200 Meters
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Annie Hill
10:46.10a
Glacier
2.
11
Camila Noe
10:54.95a
Bozeman
3.
10
Tiahna Vladic
11:05.74a
Billings Senior
4.
10
Ella Degrandpre
11:06.53a
Hellgate
5.
12
Piper Meuwissen
11:08.46a
SR
Bozeman
6.
12
Joby Rosenleaf
11:19.90a
PR
Butte
7.
9
Alex Moore
11:25.04a
Bozeman
8.
11
Phoebe Jacques
11:25.59a
Bozeman
9.
9
Terra Trom
11:44.25a
Bozeman
10.
10
Makenna Edwards
11:58.44a
Big Sky
11.
11
Hannah Rohrer-Fitzhugh
11:58.92a
Helena Capital
12.
9
Alyssa Plant
12:07.51a
Helena
13.
11
Ellee Becker
12:09.19a
Hellgate
14.
11
Alana Tonidandel
12:12.93a
Helena Capital
15.
11
Annabella Aline
12:13.74a
Charles M Russell(Gr...
16.
9
Katie Munro
12:22.29a
Hellgate
17.
10
Jaylyn Hallgrimson
12:37.31a
Billings Senior
10
Jade Hallgrimson
SCR
Billings Senior
10
Elise Stearns
SCR
Hellgate
10
Wren Cilimburg
DNF
Hellgate
3200 Meters
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Bryn Morley
11:06.08a
Bigfork
2.
10
Anya Young
12:14.86a
Bigfork
3.
11
Hannah Madsen
12:24.24a
SR
Manhattan
4.
9
L'Tia Lawrence
12:25.98a
Harlem
5.
9
Jodi Cameron
12:36.55a
Manhattan
6.
9
Jessa Steele
12:41.24a
Manhattan
7.
11
Hannah Boyd
12:44.79a
Manhattan
8.
10
Lauren Thorstenson
12:49.84a
Libby
9.
12
Grace Wyse
12:50.95a
Broadwater
10.
10
Carlee Anderson
12:56.81a
Shepherd
11.
9
Teegan Ewing
12:59.10a
Colstrip
12.
12
Bailey Strader
13:04.53a
Loyola-Sacred Heart
13.
12
Beti Lombardi
13:12.15a
Powell County
14.
10
Kyle Olson
13:14.61a
Three Forks
15.
12
Tyann Totten
13:21.11a
Lincoln County
16.
10
Brooke Westby
13:43.64a
Glasgow
17.
10
Andrea Hale
13:53.98a
Poplar
18.
10
Kaylee Appley
14:13.33a
Shelby
19.
12
Faith Sallee
14:41.34a
Glasgow
20.
9
Ali Cunningham
14:46.85a
Glasgow
12
Ashley McCready
SCR
Ronan
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Morgan Evans
14.47a
PR
(-.2)
Great Falls
2.
10
Tavy Findon
15.25a
PR
(-.2)
Billings Senior
3.
11
Elena Carter
15.26a
(-.2)
Helena Capital
4.
11
Maysee Whitney
15.52a
(-.2)
Billings Senior
5.
10
Ashley McElmurry
15.54a
PR
(-.2)
Sentinel
6.
10
Emily Pizzini
15.68a
(-.2)
Helena
7.
12
Abby Dodge
15.81a
SR
(-.2)
Butte
8.
11
Kamden Hilborn
15.84a
(-.2)
Helena
9.
12
Brynn McChesney
16.21a
(-.2)
Glacier
10.
9
Melissa Moreni
16.56a
(-.2)
Helena Capital
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
10
Wrenzi Wrzesinski
15.27a
(-2.4)
Baker
2.
12
Sophia Stiles
15.86a
(-2.4)
Malta
3.
11
Tessa Burke
16.30a
(-2.4)
Loyola-Sacred Heart
4.
11
Trinity Lewandowski
16.45a
(-2.4)
Colstrip
5.
10
Aria Johnson
16.48a
(-2.4)
Fairfield
6.
11
Madison Gardner
16.53a
PR
(-2.4)
Bigfork
7.
11
Selina Angel
16.85a
(-2.4)
Roundup
8.
12
Allix Goldhahn
17.20a
(-2.4)
Fairfield
9.
10
Emma Gruber
17.26a
(-2.4)
Libby
10.
10
Kamryn Scully
17.29a
(-2.4)
Powell County
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Class AA
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Morgan Evans
14.74a
(2.2)
Great Falls
2.
11
Elena Carter
14.81a
PR
(.9)
Helena Capital
3.
11
Maysee Whitney
15.22a
(.9)
Billings Senior
4.
10
Tavy Findon
15.32a
(2.2)
Billings Senior
5.
10
Emily Pizzini
15.50a
PR
(2.2)
Helena
7.
9
Melissa Moreni
15.57a
PR
(2.2)
Helena Capital
6.
10
Ashley McElmurry
15.71a
(.9)
Sentinel
8.
11
Kamden Hilborn
15.82a
PR
(.9)
Helena
9.
12
Brynn McChesney
16.12a
SR
(.9)
Glacier
10.
12
Abby Dodge
16.15a
(.9)
Butte
11.
12
Claire Griffin
16.23a
(2.2)
Billings Senior
12.
9
Maggie Kleinhans
16.37a
(2.2)
Bozeman
13.
11
Kailee Stoppel
16.38a
(2.2)
Billings West
14.
12
Caitlin Carmody
16.51a
(.9)
Butte
15.
12
Camie Barker
16.52a
(.9)
Bozeman
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Class B
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Sophia Stiles
15.61a
SR
(.4)
Malta
2.
10
Wrenzi Wrzesinski
15.73a
(.0)
Baker
4.
11
Tessa Burke
16.40a
(.4)
Loyola-Sacred Heart
7.
10
Aria Johnson
16.41a
PR
(.4)
Fairfield
8.
12
Allix Goldhahn
16.57a
PR
(.4)
Fairfield
5.
11
Selina Angel
16.65a
PR
(.0)
Roundup
3.
11
Trinity Lewandowski
16.72a
(-.8)
Colstrip
6.
10
Kamryn Scully
16.90a
(-.8)
Powell County
9.
11
Madison Gardner
17.09a
(.0)
Bigfork
10.
10
Emma Gruber
17.20a
(.4)
Libby
11.
10
Paige Rasmussen
17.39a
(-.8)
Choteau
12.
9
Riki Poore
17.44a
(-.8)
Red Lodge
13.
9
Caprice Johnson
17.60a
(.0)
Powell County
14.
12
Allisa Buck
17.88a
(.4)
Shelby
15.
10
Jaycee Murdock
17.91a
PR
(-.8)
Shepherd
16.
9
Shea Meissner
17.92a
(.0)
Bigfork
17.
11
Mynessa Hein
18.08a
(.0)
Manhattan
18.
11
Heidi Cranford
18.35a
(.0)
Huntley Project
19.
10
Katelyn Edinger
18.75a
(.4)
Cut Bank
12
Alexa Arthun
SCR
(-.8)
Manhattan
12
Grace Wyse
SCR
(-.8)
Broadwater
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Morgan Evans
43.17a
PR
Great Falls
2.
10
Tavy Findon
44.60a
PR
Billings Senior
3.
10
Ashley McElmurry
44.75a
PR
Sentinel
4.
12
Syd Steele
44.92a
PR
Sentinel
5.
11
Abigail Harmon
44.96a
PR
Helena Capital
6.
12
Ahna Kreitinger
45.04a
PR
Glacier
7.
9
Mayjia Horst
47.05a
Bozeman
8.
11
Kailee Stoppel
47.82a
SR
Billings West
9.
12
Elsa Sveen
47.97a
Bozeman
10.
11
Jordan Gilcrist
48.53a
PR
Billings Senior
11.
9
Aubry Grame
50.76a
Glacier
12
Kelsey Gillespie
FS
Flathead
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
10
Wrenzi Wrzesinski
45.16a
PR
Baker
2.
12
Alexa Arthun
47.43a
Manhattan
3.
12
Sophia Stiles
47.71a
SR
Malta
4.
10
Kamryn Scully
47.92a
PR
Powell County
5.
11
Tessa Burke
48.26a
SR
Loyola-Sacred Heart
6.
9
Riki Poore
48.51a
Red Lodge
7.
12
Scotti Robinson
48.76a
Baker
8.
10
Aria Johnson
49.08a
Fairfield
9.
11
Trinity Lewandowski
49.13a
PR
Colstrip
10.
11
Madison Gardner
49.22a
PR
Bigfork
11.
9
Shea Meissner
49.46a
PR
Bigfork
12.
11
Mynessa Hein
49.69a
PR
Manhattan
13.
11
Morgan Allen
49.86a
Three Forks
14.
12
Allix Goldhahn
50.67a
Fairfield
15.
9
Kendall Lynn
50.68a
PR
Three Forks
16.
10
Emma Gruber
50.88a
Libby
17.
10
Isabella Hollingsworth
50.91a
Libby
18.
9
Alana Graves
51.68a
Huntley Project
19.
12
Alexis Taulbee
51.99a
Florence-Carlton
20.
10
Alaina Sallee
52.14a
Glasgow
21.
12
Allisa Buck
52.55a
SR
Shelby
11
Kaylee King
SCR
Glasgow
4x100 Relay
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
Shae Helterbran
Ellie Scherffius
Katrina Terry
Maddie Brockel
48.18a
Billings West
2.
Sydnee Tjaden
Elena Carter
Abigail Harmon
Audrey Bloomquist
49.15a
Helena Capital
3.
Maisee Brown
Tavy Findon
Olivia Romei
Maysee Whitney
49.16a
Billings Senior
4.
Syd Steele
Lauren Heggen
Jenn Mickelson
Allie Baldwin-Case
49.35a
Sentinel
5.
Parker Sanford
Sam Schlimm
Madison Murphy
Morgan Evans
49.41a
Great Falls
6.
Kaitlin Mason
Cali Modglin
Laurel Neumann
Trisha Carlson
49.59a
Charles M Russell(Gr...
7.
Kailyn Jordt
Ahna Kreitinger
Brynn McChesney
Faith Sullivan-Brennan
50.14a
Glacier
8.
Heidi Stenlund
Chizaram Mgbechi-Ezeri
Camie Barker
Alexandra Lynch
50.43a
Bozeman
9.
Kayla Farago
Joylynn Glidewell
Daniella Rodli
Hannah Santamaria
50.49a
Big Sky
10.
Sara Girard
Kendra Kloker
Emilie Maes
Isabelle Brus
51.34a
Helena
11.
Gabbie Parini
Ally Cleverly
Sydney Pendergast
Mar Sorini
51.36a
Butte
12.
Mara Lorch
Payge Boyce
Kelsey Gillespie
Madde Boles
51.40a
Flathead
13.
Ashley Keenan
Laura Keenan
Hannah Schwartzkopf
Kayla Mader
52.02a
Billings Skyview
Mikhaila Janes
Sarah Kronner
Severine Armstrong
Aili Minns-Prezeau
DNF
Hellgate
4x100 Relay
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
-
Payge Durocher
Payton Durocher
Anna Jamison
Paige Rasmussen
50.31a
Choteau
2.
Madison Gardner
Jordan Nelson
Shae Anderson
Haile Norred
50.39a
Bigfork
3.
Savanah Burkhalter
Katie Wang
Wrenzi Wrzesinski
Scotti Robinson
50.70a
Baker
4.
Toni Eide
Morgan Allen
Sinclair Oliver
Cheyenne Alt
51.48a
Three Forks
5.
Brinlie Nielsen
Jordan Kulczyk
Anika Peters
Emily Kolstad
51.73a
Glasgow
6.
Trinity Lewandowski
Constence Rollins
Abigail Dudley
Whitney Hanson
51.82a
Colstrip
7.
Emily Reimche
Kamille Reynolds
Loran Murphy
Alana Graves
51.92a
Huntley Project
8.
Isabella Hollingsworth
Emily Mossburg
Alli Collins
Sidney Stevenson
51.94a
Libby
9.
Elizabeth Pacella
Bailey Hollingworth
Savannah Ellcey
Kaylee Kronsperger
52.00a
Lincoln County
Mynessa Hein
Amy Grevious
Joselynn Vanderby-Delgado
Alexa Arthun
DNS
Manhattan
4x100 Relay
Class B
- Prelims
x
1.
Madison Gardner
Jordan Nelson
Shae Anderson
Haile Norred
50.60a
Bigfork
2.
-
Payge Durocher
Payton Durocher
Anna Jamison
Paige Rasmussen
50.71a
Choteau
3.
Savanah Burkhalter
Katie Wang
Wrenzi Wrzesinski
Scotti Robinson
50.84a
Baker
4.
Trinity Lewandowski
Constence Rollins
Abigail Dudley
Whitney Hanson
51.46a
Colstrip
5.
Mynessa Hein
Amy Grevious
Joselynn Vanderby-Delgado
Alexa Arthun
51.62a
Manhattan
6.
Toni Eide
Morgan Allen
Sinclair Oliver
Cheyenne Alt
51.66a
Three Forks
7.
Isabella Hollingsworth
Emily Mossburg
Alli Collins
Sidney Stevenson
52.06a
Libby
8.
Brinlie Nielsen
Jordan Kulczyk
Anika Peters
Emily Kolstad
52.31a
Glasgow
9.
Emily Reimche
Kamille Reynolds
Loran Murphy
Alana Graves
52.32a
Huntley Project
10.
Elizabeth Pacella
Bailey Hollingworth
Savannah Ellcey
Kaylee Kronsperger
52.57a
Lincoln County
11.
Portia Taylor
Katelynn Larson
Katelyn Edinger
Kamdyn Molenda
52.81a
Cut Bank
12.
Liz Lorash
Brenna Rouane
RaiLeigh Strommen
Amber Lebrun
52.88a
Columbus
13.
Maya Stiles
Haley Morgan
Bethanie Ulrick
Gillian Nelson
53.35a
Thompson Falls
14.
Haydin Henschel
Quinn Mann
Callie Warfle
Emma Stout
53.85a
Jefferson
15.
Logan Stetzner
Claire Miller
Lindsey Seitzinger
Vanessa Warner
53.87a
Anaconda
16.
Shay Donley
Amanda Brewer
Jordan Cookman
Alyson Hlad
53.97a
Forsyth
17.
Josee Applegate
Jessica Danforth
Amy Fjell-Hagan
Mikayla Stone
53.98a
Powell County
18.
Paisley Ferndina
Abby Juve
Samantha Goodman
Brenna Kurokawa
54.18a
Wolf Point
19.
Jaycee Murdock
Jayda Carroll
Kathy Johnson
Maddisen Merema
54.24a
Shepherd
20.
Olivia Stewart
Brook Luly
Brogan McAllister
Allyson Knight
55.69a
Shelby
Shelby Schweigert
Aria Johnson
Lori Dauwalder
Allix Goldhahn
DQ
Fairfield
4x400 Relay
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
Tavy Findon
Laura Zimmer
Tiahna Vladic
Maysee Whitney
3:59.78a
Billings Senior
2.
Katrina Terry
Jillian Hust
Ellie Scherffius
Maddie Brockel
4:01.03a
Billings West
3.
Aubry Grame
Ahna Kreitinger
Bailey Smith
Annie Hill
4:01.14a
Glacier
4.
Ashley McElmurry
Syd Steele
Molly MacDonald
Madeline Hamilton
4:05.66a
Sentinel
5.
Marley May
Brianna Hawthorne
Bridget Boyle
Elsa Sveen
4:06.90a
Bozeman
6.
Mara Lorch
Kelsey Gillespie
Nicole Bouma
Payge Boyce
4:07.03a
Flathead
7.
Trisha Carlson
Mackenzie Dean
Erin Brinkman
Cali Modglin
4:07.81a
Charles M Russell(Gr...
8.
Madi Provo
Severine Armstrong
Sydney Riddle
Sarah Kronner
4:07.97a
Hellgate
9.
Mikal Mihelish
McKinlee Mihelish
Maria Moore
Abigail Harmon
4:10.05a
Helena Capital
10.
Aine Lawlor
Madelyn Mariegard
McKayla Kloker
Haley Schmitt
4:11.12a
Helena
11.
Parker Sanford
Jada Maynor
Madison Murphy
Morgan Evans
4:11.73a
Great Falls
12.
Sydney Pendergast
Mar Sorini
Caitlin Carmody
Ally Cleverly
4:11.82a
Butte
13.
Haven Moss
Makenna Edwards
Madison Edwards
Whitney Morrison
4:13.19a
Big Sky
4x400 Relay
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
Jordan Nelson
Bryn Morley
Shae Anderson
Haile Norred
4:03.36a
Bigfork
2.
Brinlie Nielsen
Jordan Kulczyk
Alaina Sallee
Emily Kolstad
4:12.61a
Glasgow
3.
Emma Gruber
Sidney Stevenson
Lauren Thorstenson
Emily Mossburg
4:13.76a
Libby
4.
Madison Reddick
Macee Hadley
Wrenzi Wrzesinski
Scotti Robinson
4:15.99a
Baker
5.
Portia Taylor
Katelynn Larson
Kamdyn Molenda
London Raemaker
4:16.37a
Cut Bank
6.
Brenna Rouane
Liz Lorash
RaiLeigh Strommen
Amber Lebrun
4:19.11a
Columbus
7.
Morgan Allen
Toni Eide
Sinclair Oliver
Cheyenne Alt
4:19.61a
Three Forks
8.
Anna Jamison
Maria Murnane
Payge Durocher
Payton Durocher
4:20.73a
Choteau
9.
Quinn Mann
Aubrey McMaster
Callie Warfle
Simonie Mendenhall
4:22.63a
Jefferson
10.
Emily Reimche
Shaena Richard
Maggie Taylor
Alana Graves
4:22.94a
Huntley Project
11.
Sophia Barton
Jessie Graveley
Kamryn Scully
Destinie Tubbs
4:23.81a
Powell County
12.
Trinity Lewandowski
Teegan Ewing
Abigail Dudley
Whitney Hanson
4:24.13a
Colstrip
13.
Savanna Wolff
Emma Webber
Holli Green
Selina Angel
4:24.55a
Roundup
14.
Shelby Schweigert
Allix Goldhahn
Aria Johnson
Alexis McWilliams
4:25.54a
Fairfield
15.
Kinsely Barney
Sacorra Reum
Penni Weyant
Micalann McCrea
4:26.05a
Ronan
16.
Elle Terland
Ashlyn Wood
Isabella Donald
Jolie Wood
4:30.48a
Sweet Grass County
17.
Bethanie Ulrick
Gillian Nelson
Sarah Detlaff
Haley Morgan
4:30.60a
Thompson Falls
18.
Ashton Daniels
Allisa Buck
Brittany Brusven
Brook Luly
4:33.21a
Shelby
19.
Ashton Oxarart
Ella Schye
Kyleigh Schipman
Kelbee Denham
4:42.92a
Malta
Bailey Hollingworth
Savannah Ellcey
Elizabeth Pacella
Kaylee Kronsperger
DQ
Lincoln County
Shot Put
- 4kg
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nikki Krueger
42-01.50
PR
Glacier
2.
11
Hailee Regan
37-10.50
PR
Butte
3.
11
Emily Malone
37-07.00
Sentinel
4.
11
Aaliyah Woods
37-06.50
PR
Sentinel
5.
9
Mya Mcneely
37-04.00
PR
Glacier
6.
11
Madi Arneson
36-11.00
Sentinel
7.
11
Josey Earles
34-05.00
Butte
8.
12
Kindra Dunlap
34-04.75
Helena
9.
11
Megan Tolman
34-04.00
Helena
10.
11
Lilia Renova
34-02.00
Billings Senior
11.
11
Kaylee Beer
34-00.00
Charles M Russell(Gr...
12.
11
Brooke Kearns
33-09.00
Big Sky
13.
12
Mariah May
33-05.50
Bozeman
14.
11
Samantha Bonenberger
33-01.50
Billings Senior
15.
12
Courtney Mitchell
32-10.50
Glacier
16.
10
Taylor Huot
31-08.00
Helena
Shot Put
- 4kg
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ariel Clark
38-05.25
PR
Powell County
2.
12
Hailey Poole
38-02.75
PR
Huntley Project
3.
11
Micalann McCrea
37-00.00
PR
Ronan
4.
12
Alye Fjell
36-08.75
PR
Powell County
5.
12
Leinie Hughes
35-07.50
PR
Glasgow
6.
12
Saydee Wolff
35-02.50
Roundup
7.
10
Brooklyn Pederson
34-09.00
Sweet Grass County
8.
12
Lee Camel
34-08.00
Ronan
9.
12
Sam Aklestad
34-07.00
PR
Shelby
10.
12
Olivia Harold
34-05.00
PR
Broadwater
11.
9
Amy Fjell-Hagan
34-03.50
Powell County
11.
12
Teal Luther
34-03.50
PR
Forsyth
13.
9
Emily Poole
33-10.50
Huntley Project
14.
12
Shay Garfield
33-08.50
PR
Malta
15.
10
Kara Holmlund
33-05.00
Ronan
16.
11
Keally Genia
33-00.50
PR
Poplar
17.
12
Shalee Unger
32-02.00
PR
Joliet
18.
12
Taylor Dennis
31-11.50
St Labre Catholic
19.
10
Haylee Johnson
29-01.00
Harlem
9
Gabriella Anato
ND
Cut Bank
Discus
- 1kg
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Brooke Kearns
130-05
PR
Big Sky
2.
11
Emily Malone
124-05
Sentinel
3.
12
Nikki Krueger
120-00
Glacier
4.
11
Kaylee Beer
119-04
Charles M Russell(Gr...
5.
11
Madi Arneson
119-02
Sentinel
6.
9
LaKeema Williams
115-09
Billings West
7.
11
Gabriella Hagen
111-08
PR
Charles M Russell(Gr...
8.
12
Courtney Mitchell
109-01
Glacier
9.
12
Caroline Dimich
108-00
Billings Senior
10.
12
April Cross
105-07
Billings Senior
11.
11
Kylie Frohlich
103-11
Sentinel
12.
10
Kenzie Johannes
102-02
Billings West
13.
12
Korissa Harmon
102-00
Bozeman
11
Lilia Renova
ND
Billings Senior
Discus
- 1kg
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hailey Poole
125-08
Huntley Project
2.
9
Emily Poole
121-08
Huntley Project
3.
12
Alye Fjell
118-11
Powell County
4.
11
Micalann McCrea
114-01
PR
Ronan
5.
11
Lainee Hill
106-01
Broadwater
6.
10
Rochelle Pease
105-03
PR
Rocky Boy
7.
10
Paeton Ohs
99-10
PR
Three Forks
8.
12
Brionna McJunkin
98-08
Thompson Falls
9.
10
Regan Zerbe
98-02
PR
Glasgow
10.
9
Amy Fjell-Hagan
96-06
Powell County
11.
12
Carrie Lehman
96-02
Sweet Grass County
12.
12
Nalani Linsebigler
95-04
St Ignatius
13.
11
Ariel Clark
93-09
Powell County
14.
11
Chasitie Rollins
91-03
Colstrip
15.
12
Leinie Hughes
91-01
Glasgow
16.
12
Sydney Alt
85-09
Roundup
17.
9
Gabriella Anato
85-04
Cut Bank
18.
12
Shay Garfield
85-01
Malta
19.
12
Taylor Dennis
83-09
St Labre Catholic
20.
10
Eleena Sherman
82-09
Poplar
Javelin
- 600g
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Celestia Hammond
135-04
Billings Skyview
2.
11
Emily Malone
134-03
Sentinel
3.
11
Kylie Frohlich
133-10
Sentinel
4.
11
Lexi Wrigg
129-09
PR
Helena Capital
5.
12
Kendra Woodland
126-09
PR
Helena
6.
11
Sarah Angwin
126-09
Bozeman
7.
10
Kylee Gilcher
123-04
Charles M Russell(Gr...
8.
12
McKenna Hulslander
122-08
PR
Glacier
9.
11
Hannah Wheeler
120-09
Bozeman
10.
11
Kelli Cheff
119-07
Hellgate
11.
12
Alyssa Wisher
118-03
SR
Flathead
12.
9
Piper Pfister
115-01
Hellgate
13.
12
Sierrah Hardy
113-04
Hellgate
14.
9
Kaitlyn Valentine
110-03
Billings Senior
15.
11
Samantha Bonenberger
104-01
Billings Senior
16.
12
April Cross
102-08
Billings Senior
17.
11
Bailey Volbrecht
100-01
Billings Senior
18.
9
Lauren Jacobs
99-00
Glacier
Javelin
- 600g
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hailey Poole
147-05
Huntley Project
2.
12
Madison Wheeler
121-05
PR
Thompson Falls
3.
11
Chasitie Rollins
120-09
PR
Colstrip
4.
11
Madison Reddick
120-06
Baker
5.
9
Emily Poole
119-06
Huntley Project
6.
11
Micalann McCrea
119-01
PR
Ronan
7.
12
Lori Dauwalder
113-01
Fairfield
8.
9
Karlee Frost
109-05
PR
Lincoln County
9.
12
Katie Kostelnik
108-09
Choteau
10.
9
Halle Burdick
108-05
Baker
11.
10
Michelle Leonard
105-00
Lincoln County
12.
10
Paeton Ohs
104-01
PR
Three Forks
13.
12
Jordan Kulczyk
101-09
Glasgow
14.
10
Kyleigh Schipman
101-04
Malta
15.
12
Mikayla Stone
99-08
Powell County
16.
12
Emily Hagadone
98-01
Poplar
17.
9
Joelle Luoma
94-04
Joliet
18.
12
Olivia Short
91-07
Troy
19.
9
Jordan Cookman
86-10
Forsyth
20.
12
Dakota Reel
84-02
Shelby
High Jump
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Camille Landon
5-08.00
PR
Bozeman
2.
11
Aislinn Overby
5-03.00
Bozeman
2.
10
Delaney Bahn
5-03.00
Bozeman
4.
10
Madde Boles
5-03.00
Flathead
5.
11
Adrian Schnee
5-01.00
Glacier
5.
12
Olivia Romei
5-01.00
Billings Senior
7.
12
Taeylr Krantz
5-01.00
Helena
8.
9
Aubrie Rademacher
5-01.00
Glacier
9.
12
Abby Dodge
5-01.00
Butte
10.
12
Kaci Paffhausen
4-11.00
Hellgate
10.
11
Kaci Lloyd
4-11.00
Helena
10.
11
Jordyn Schweyen
4-11.00
Sentinel
10.
11
Danielle Devlin
4-11.00
Great Falls
10.
9
Andrea Newbrough
4-11.00
Charles M Russell(Gr...
15.
12
Noimie Garcia
4-09.00
Billings Senior
High Jump
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sophia Stiles
5-02.00
Malta
2.
11
Morgan Allen
5-02.00
Three Forks
3.
12
Autumn Round
5-02.00
Florence-Carlton
4.
10
Kallie Zinne
5-00.00
Joliet
4.
12
Alayna McGuiness
5-00.00
PR
Manhattan
6.
12
Kaylee Kronsperger
5-00.00
Lincoln County
7.
11
Emily Mossburg
5-00.00
Libby
8.
12
Payge Durocher
4-10.00
Choteau
8.
11
Kaylee King
4-10.00
Glasgow
8.
10
Kiernan Tullis
4-10.00
Lincoln County
11.
10
Afton Brander
4-08.00
St Ignatius
11.
10
Abby Juve
4-08.00
Wolf Point
11.
9
Karolyna Buck
4-08.00
St Ignatius
11.
9
Abby Schmidt
4-08.00
Huntley Project
11.
9
Joelle Luoma
4-08.00
Joliet
11.
9
Katie Wang
4-08.00
Baker
11.
9
Jillian O'Brien
4-08.00
Malta
11.
12
Melissa Breitbach
4-08.00
Baker
11.
12
Sarah Pierce
4-08.00
Troy
12
Alivia Schultz
NH
Baker
9
L'Tia Lawrence
NH
Harlem
10
Toni Eide
NH
Three Forks
10
Emma Wass
NH
Manhattan
Pole Vault
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
12
Katrina Terry
11-09.00
Billings West
2.
11
Kamden Hilborn
11-06.00
Helena
3.
12
Shae Helterbran
11-00.00
Billings West
4.
11
Maddy Gilsdorf
10-06.00
PR
Billings Senior
5.
12
Mariah Brelsford
10-06.00
Bozeman
6.
10
Mara Lynch
10-06.00
Bozeman
7.
10
Maisee Brown
10-00.00
Billings Senior
7.
10
Keidon Reynolds
10-00.00
Sentinel
7.
11
Mabel Gardner
10-00.00
PR
Hellgate
7.
12
Tendra Palin
10-00.00
Billings West
11.
12
Kahsiah Benson
9-06.00
Helena
12.
11
Lindsey Roosa
9-00.00
Sentinel
12.
12
Savannah Cheff
9-00.00
Flathead
12.
11
Megan Rieke
9-00.00
Flathead
Pole Vault
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alexa Arthun
11-00.00
Manhattan
2.
12
Gabby Eaton
10-00.00
Bigfork
3.
11
Selina Angel
9-06.00
Roundup
4.
10
Kamryn Scully
9-06.00
Powell County
5.
10
Katie Jacobsen
9-06.00
Red Lodge
6.
9
Dakota Manecke
9-00.00
Cut Bank
7.
11
Elizabeth Pacella
8-06.00
Lincoln County
7.
11
Kala Bertolino
8-06.00
PR
Joliet
7.
11
Abbi Fitzpatrick
8-06.00
Cut Bank
7.
12
Madison Wheeler
8-06.00
SR
Thompson Falls
7.
12
Olivia Stewart
8-06.00
Shelby
12.
12
Scotti Robinson
8-00.00
Baker
12.
11
Andrea Russell
8-00.00
Conrad
12.
11
Heidi Cranford
8-00.00
Huntley Project
12.
10
Katie Kaiser
8-00.00
Glasgow
12.
-
Camryn Ault
8-00.00
Columbus
12.
10
Abby Juve
8-00.00
Wolf Point
18.
11
Abigail Creighton
7-06.00
Libby
18.
11
Alexis Bell
7-06.00
Forsyth
18.
10
Maya Stiles
7-06.00
Thompson Falls
10
Emma Wass
NH
Manhattan
Long Jump
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
11
Elena Carter
18-08.25
PR
Helena Capital
2.
10
Delaney Bahn
17-05.50
Bozeman
3.
12
Brynn McChesney
17-05.25
SR
Glacier
4.
10
Ashley McElmurry
17-04.50
SR
Sentinel
5.
12
Camille Landon
17-01.75
Bozeman
6.
9
Lauren Heggen
17-00.00
Sentinel
7.
12
Cali Modglin
16-10.50
PR
Charles M Russell(Gr...
8.
12
Abby Dodge
16-09.50
SR
Butte
9.
11
Kamden Hilborn
16-08.75
PR
Helena
10.
11
Severine Armstrong
16-07.75
Hellgate
11.
10
Emily Pizzini
16-01.50
PR
Helena
12.
11
Maddy Gilsdorf
16-00.00
Billings Senior
13.
12
Jedera Liddell
15-04.25
Billings Skyview
14.
11
Allie Baldwin-Case
15-04.00
Sentinel
15.
11
Wynter Dooley
13-10.00
Billings Senior
Long Jump
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sophia Stiles
17-09.75
Malta
2.
12
Alexa Arthun
17-04.75
Manhattan
3.
12
Jordan Kulczyk
16-03.75
SR
Glasgow
4.
12
Constence Rollins
16-03.75
Colstrip
5.
11
Tessa Burke
16-03.50
Loyola-Sacred Heart
6.
10
Afton Brander
16-01.00
St Ignatius
7.
11
Sinclair Oliver
16-00.75
Three Forks
8.
10
Kallie Zinne
15-11.25
Joliet
9.
12
Allix Goldhahn
15-11.00
Fairfield
10.
11
Kenna Guenther
15-09.00
Loyola-Sacred Heart
11.
9
Kamille Reynolds
15-06.75
Huntley Project
12.
10
Whitney Hanson
15-04.25
Colstrip
13.
11
Reese Nissen
15-04.00
PR
Bigfork
14.
12
Lee Camel
15-03.75
Ronan
15.
10
Paige Rasmussen
15-03.00
PR
Choteau
15.
11
Morgan Allen
15-03.00
Three Forks
17.
11
Elizabeth Pacella
15-00.50
Lincoln County
17.
10
Savanna Wolff
15-00.50
PR
Roundup
19.
12
Kaylee Kronsperger
15-00.25
Lincoln County
20.
12
Ann Russell
14-11.75
Whitehall
21.
11
Brenna Kurokawa
14-09.75
Wolf Point
22.
9
Brook Luly
14-05.75
Shelby
23.
10
Kathy Johnson
14-04.75
Shepherd
Triple Jump
Class AA
- Finals
x
1.
10
Ashley McElmurry
38-07.75
PR
Sentinel
2.
9
Lauren Heggen
38-01.25
PR
Sentinel
3.
9
Whitney Morrison
37-01.50
PR
Big Sky
4.
9
Ginny Kerr
36-04.00
PR
Helena
5.
12
Abby Dodge
36-02.00
SR
Butte
6.
12
Taeylr Krantz
36-00.25
PR
Helena
7.
12
Abi Fiske
35-09.25
SR
Glacier
8.
11
Wynter Dooley
35-08.00
PR
Billings Senior
9.
12
Caitlin Carmody
35-03.75
PR
Butte
10.
12
Alexandra Lynch
35-03.00
Bozeman
11.
10
Talina Anderson
34-02.00
PR
Bozeman
11.
9
Seely Garrett
34-02.00
Helena
13.
11
Maddy Gilsdorf
34-00.50
Billings Senior
14.
12
Kennadi Bradshaw
33-11.50
Bozeman
15.
9
McKinlee Mihelish
33-10.50
Helena Capital
16.
9
Maggie Kleinhans
33-06.00
PR
Bozeman
17.
10
Brooklyn Bradbury
31-10.50
Bozeman
Triple Jump
Class B
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sophia Stiles
37-10.00
PR
Malta
2.
12
Autumn Round
35-01.50
PR
Florence-Carlton
3.
11
Kenna Guenther
34-08.00
Loyola-Sacred Heart
4.
10
Kallie Zinne
34-05.50
PR
Joliet
5.
9
Kamille Reynolds
34-03.50
Huntley Project
6.
10
Josee Applegate
34-01.75
Powell County
7.
10
Afton Brander
34-00.00
St Ignatius
8.
12
Allix Goldhahn
33-05.75
PR
Fairfield
9.
11
Valencia Medina-Cabrera
32-10.50
Roundup
10.
10
Alaina Sallee
32-09.00
PR
Glasgow
11.
9
Jordan Cookman
32-07.00
PR
Forsyth
12.
11
Madison Reddick
32-04.75
Baker
13.
12
Jessica Wilson
32-03.50
Lincoln County
14.
11
Elizabeth Pacella
32-03.00
Lincoln County
15.
11
Brittany Brusven
32-02.75
PR
Shelby
16.
12
Lori Dauwalder
31-10.50
Fairfield
17.
11
Sinclair Oliver
31-10.25
Three Forks
18.
10
Simonie Mendenhall
31-10.00
PR
Jefferson
19.
11
Morgan Allen
31-06.50
Three Forks
20.
11
Carrie Delgatty
31-05.50
Manhattan
21.
11
Andrea Russell
30-02.00
Conrad
MHSA Class C
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Mark Estes
11.53a
Drummond
2.
11
Corbin Wood
11.61a
Ennis
3.
11
Jeffrey Scholla
11.71a
Richey-Lambert
4.
12
Colton Wheeler
11.97a
Valier
5.
12
Tyrone Hageman
12.02a
Garfield County
6.
11
Tanner Wood
12.04a
Ennis
7.
11
Riley Linder
12.12a
Scobey
8.
10
Jake Lockwood
12.12a
Powder River Co
9.
12
Trevor Paro
12.21a
Hot Springs
10.
10
Landers Smith
12.35a
Charlo
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Mark Estes
11.09a
Drummond
3.
11
Corbin Wood
11.30a
PR
Ennis
5.
11
Jeffrey Scholla
11.40a
PR
Richey-Lambert
2.
12
Colton Wheeler
11.54a
Valier
4.
10
Jake Lockwood
11.58a
Powder River Co
7.
11
Tanner Wood
11.65a
Ennis
9.
12
Trevor Paro
11.66a
PR
Hot Springs
6.
12
Tyrone Hageman
11.68a
SR
Garfield County
10.
11
Riley Linder
11.76a
PR
Scobey
11.
12
Cory Richter
11.84a
Chester/Joplin-Inver...
8.
10
Landers Smith
11.86a
Charlo
12.
12
Bryar Lange
11.88a
Savage
13.
10
Michael Buckley
12.01a
North Toole County(S...
14.
12
Tiler Johnson
12.05a
Centerville
15.
11
Colten Curry
12.06a
Valier
16.
11
Shay Adler
12.11a
PR
Custer-Hysham
17.
10
Casey Cayer
12.11a
Richey-Lambert
18.
12
Casey Watson
12.15a
Richey-Lambert
19.
12
Devon Dennis
12.17a
Park City
20.
12
Brandon Flemmer
12.25a
Park City
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Mark Estes
22.97a
Drummond
2.
11
Corbin Wood
23.24a
Ennis
3.
11
Jeffrey Scholla
23.60a
Richey-Lambert
4.
10
Jake Lockwood
23.92a
Powder River Co
5.
12
Colton Wheeler
24.00a
Valier
6.
12
Bryar Lange
24.05a
Savage
7.
12
Tyrone Hageman
24.26a
Garfield County
8.
10
Landers Smith
24.29a
Charlo
9.
11
Tanner Wood
24.37a
Ennis
10.
10
Brandon Machart
24.68a
Scobey
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Corbin Wood
22.86a
PR
Ennis
2.
11
Mark Estes
23.11a
Drummond
3.
11
Jeffrey Scholla
23.38a
SR
Richey-Lambert
5.
10
Jake Lockwood
23.42a
Powder River Co
7.
12
Colton Wheeler
23.59a
Valier
4.
12
Bryar Lange
23.79a
Savage
9.
11
Tanner Wood
23.87a
Ennis
6.
10
Landers Smith
24.08a
Charlo
8.
12
Tyrone Hageman
24.08a
Garfield County
10.
10
Brandon Machart
24.16a
PR
Scobey
11.
12
Ryan Zentner
24.16a
Bridger
12.
11
Riley Linder
24.33a
PR
Scobey
13.
10
Bryce Osksa
24.46a
Plentywood
14.
10
Logan Robinson
24.58a
Seeley-Swan
15.
11
Sawyer Connerton
24.64a
Hobson
16.
12
Trey Henderson
24.77a
Box Elder
17.
12
Leo Johnson
25.05a
Box Elder
18.
12
Devon Dennis
25.18a
Park City
19.
10
Gunnar Eoff
25.24a
Harlowton
--
11
Dylan Miller
DQ
North Star
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Mark Estes
50.39a
PR
Drummond
2.
12
Bryar Lange
51.03a
Savage
3.
11
Eddie Harmon
52.50a
SR
Turner
4.
12
Ryan Zentner
52.98a
PR
Bridger
5.
10
Martin Farver
52.99a
PR
Scobey
6.
10
Hunter Shelmerdine
53.04a
PR
Seeley-Swan
7.
12
Wesly Harshbarger
53.16a
PR
Twin Bridges
8.
10
Brandon Machart
53.30a
PR
Scobey
9.
10
Bryce Osksa
53.43a
Plentywood
10.
11
Logan Maughan
54.07a
Seeley-Swan
11.
11
Otto Papstein
54.20a
PR
Custer-Hysham
12.
11
Sawyer Connerton
54.26a
PR
Hobson
13.
11
Keaton Johnson
54.29a
Seeley-Swan
13.
12
Briggs Judd
54.29a
PR
Centerville
15.
12
Trey Henderson
54.66a
Box Elder
16.
10
Ryan DeVries
55.02a
PR
Roberts
17.
11
Andy VanOrnum
55.28a
Roberts
18.
12
Kelvin Hill
57.54a
Richey-Lambert
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Eddie Harmon
1:59.33a
PR
Turner
2.
11
Logan Maughan
2:00.27a
PR
Seeley-Swan
3.
11
Keagan Stroop
2:00.57a
PR
Belt
4.
12
Mitch Parcell
2:00.76a
PR
Seeley-Swan
5.
11
Kordell Carpenter
2:02.00a
Denton
6.
10
Damon Bird
2:03.19a
PR
Fort Benton
7.
11
Dominik Dunk
2:03.63a
PR
Power
8.
11
Derik Defrance
2:03.98a
PR
Harrison
9.
12
Brandon Flemmer
2:04.47a
PR
Park City
10.
12
Preston Baldry
2:04.87a
PR
Scobey
11.
11
Tyler Smith
2:05.94a
Manhattan Christian
12.
12
Kelvin Hill
2:06.15a
PR
Richey-Lambert
13.
10
Seth Prevost
2:07.34a
PR
Richey-Lambert
14.
9
Brady Albus
2:08.04a
PR
Saco
15.
11
Willem Steinfeldt
2:08.22a
PR
Reed Point/Rapelje
16.
12
James DeTienne
2:12.22a
Hot Springs
17.
10
Wyatt Miller
2:14.73a
Frazer
18.
12
John Power
2:18.36a
Harlowton
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Evan Duggan
4:37.13a
SR
Darby
2.
11
Keagan Stroop
4:41.68a
PR
Belt
3.
11
Derik Defrance
4:42.26a
PR
Harrison
4.
9
Jacob Jessen
4:42.27a
PR
Winnett-Grass Range
5.
10
Grant Van Dyken
4:42.40a
Manhattan Christian
6.
11
Kordell Carpenter
4:44.47a
Denton
7.
11
Gus Dines
4:47.41a
PR
Roberts
8.
11
Logan Maughan
4:48.57a
Seeley-Swan
9.
12
Kyler Johnson
4:50.01a
Chinook
10.
11
Willem Steinfeldt
4:54.97a
Reed Point/Rapelje
11.
12
Harry Green
4:55.59a
Belt
12.
10
Wills Degrandpre
4:55.78a
Charlo
13.
10
Boone Schmaltz
4:56.31a
Roberts
14.
9
Tyson Flickinger
4:58.00a
Plentywood
15.
9
Lawson Steinfeldt
5:05.10a
Reed Point/Rapelje
16.
11
Ivan Buller
5:08.30a
Richey-Lambert
17.
12
Kobe Ralston
5:08.59a
Scobey
18.
10
Chase Brown
5:12.45a
Richey-Lambert
19.
10
Marlon Goes Ahead
5:19.13a
Plenty Coups
20.
10
Wyatt Miller
5:26.17a
Frazer
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Evan Duggan
10:03.28a
Darby
2.
11
Keagan Stroop
10:15.08a
Belt
3.
11
Isiah RunsAbove
10:15.37a
PR
Hays Lodge Pole
4.
11
Gus Dines
10:24.15a
Roberts
5.
10
Wills Degrandpre
10:24.81a
PR
Charlo
6.
9
Tyson Flickinger
10:39.65a
Plentywood
7.
11
Riain Deavel
10:42.62a
Sheridan
8.
12
Kyler Johnson
10:43.33a
Chinook
9.
12
Griffin Pluth
10:44.52a
Clark Fork(Alberton/...
10.
12
Harry Green
10:45.81a
Belt
11.
12
Kobe Ralston
10:46.59a
Scobey
12.
11
Willem Steinfeldt
10:51.14a
Reed Point/Rapelje
13.
11
Derik Defrance
10:56.89a
Harrison
14.
11
Ivan Buller
11:00.22a
PR
Richey-Lambert
15.
10
Boone Schmaltz
11:04.46a
Roberts
16.
10
Jake Branger
11:11.21a
SR
Absarokee
17.
10
Jerel Anderson
11:23.83a
Box Elder
18.
11
Jacob Belgarde
11:53.64a
Brockton
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tanner Fix
15.68a
Carter County
2.
12
Kye McCollaum
15.73a
Darby
3.
10
Benjamin Tuinstra
16.42a
Valley Christian
4.
12
Wick Cole
16.73a
Scobey
5.
12
Trevor Paro
17.16a
Hot Springs
6.
11
Toby Odom
17.52a
Charlo
7.
10
Carson Cayko
17.61a
Fairview
8.
10
John McColly
17.67a
Hinsdale
8.
12
Brett Delp
17.67a
Circle
10.
9
Jacob Jessen
18.14a
Winnett-Grass Range
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Tanner Fix
15.40a
PR
Carter County
2.
12
Kye McCollaum
15.47a
Darby
3.
10
Benjamin Tuinstra
16.53a
Valley Christian
4.
12
Trevor Paro
16.54a
Hot Springs
5.
10
Carson Cayko
16.61a
PR
Fairview
6.
12
Wick Cole
16.69a
Scobey
7.
12
Brett Delp
17.30a
Circle
9.
10
John McColly
17.41a
Hinsdale
10.
9
Jacob Jessen
17.61a
PR
Winnett-Grass Range
11.
10
Martin Farver
17.64a
Scobey
8.
11
Toby Odom
17.78a
Charlo
12.
10
Luke Holland
17.82a
Drummond
13.
10
Connor Schnabel
17.84a
PR
Fort Benton
14.
11
Russell Zentner
18.19a
Bridger
15.
9
Grant Cotton
18.55a
PR
Centerville
16.
12
Cory Kelly
18.61a
Chester/Joplin-Inver...
17.
9
Eli Larson
18.68a
PR
Park City
18.
11
Shay Adler
19.00a
Custer-Hysham
19.
10
Jeremy Boatman
19.47a
Reed Point/Rapelje
--
9
Adam Langston
DQ
Belt
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tanner Fix
40.95a
PR
Carter County
2.
12
Kye McCollaum
41.08a
PR
Darby
3.
11
Riley Linder
41.58a
SR
Scobey
4.
10
Benjamin Tuinstra
41.90a
PR
Valley Christian
5.
12
Tate Lunde
42.64a
PR
Wibaux County
6.
11
Rhet Woodhall
42.85a
PR
Stanford/Geyser
7.
11
Toby Odom
43.00a
Charlo
8.
11
Trace Simonson
43.18a
Whitewater
9.
12
Brett Andreasen
43.19a
PR
Fairview
10.
9
Jacob Jessen
43.22a
Winnett-Grass Range
11.
10
Connor McNeil
43.30a
Park City
12.
9
Isaiah Maxwell
43.75a
PR
Highwood
13.
10
Carson Cayko
44.05a
Fairview
14.
10
Garett Vaughan
44.34a
PR
Charlo
15.
9
Hunter Vogl
44.44a
Belt
16.
10
Martin Farver
44.75a
Scobey
17.
10
Riley Trogdon
45.14a
Drummond
18.
9
Lawson Steinfeldt
46.56a
Reed Point/Rapelje
--
12
Logan Smoot
DNF
Power
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
44.40a
Ennis
2.
Relay Team
45.15a
Richey-Lambert
3.
Relay Team
45.22a
Charlo
4.
Relay Team
45.64a
Park City
5.
Relay Team
45.72a
Seeley-Swan
6.
Relay Team
45.85a
Fairview
7.
Relay Team
46.18a
Scobey
8.
Relay Team
46.58a
Drummond
9.
Relay Team
47.34a
Plentywood
10.
Relay Team
48.09a
Valier
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Corbin Wood
Tanner Wood
Austin Baum
Ty Morgan
44.69a
Ennis
2.
Garett Vaughan
Toby Odom
Jared Doty
Landers Smith
45.16a
Charlo
3.
Logan Robinson
Hunter Shelmerdine
Keaton Johnson
Dakota Wood
45.32a
Seeley-Swan
4.
Jeffrey Scholla
Seth Prevost
Casey Cayer
Casey Watson
45.47a
Richey-Lambert
7.
Connor McNeil
Rylan Gauthier
Brandon Flemmer
Devon Dennis
45.58a
Park City
5.
Taryn Candee
Jason Klein
Carson Cayko
Cody Asbeck
45.78a
Fairview
6.
Wick Cole
Brandon Machart
Micah Solberg
Martin Farver
45.79a
Scobey
8.
Kasen Kovatch
Colton Wheeler
Wacey RunningCrane
Isaac Ramos
46.09a
Valier
9.
Colby Manley
Mark Estes
Conley Wagner
Riley Trogdon
46.28a
Drummond
10.
Nate Harris
Bridger Wang
Parker Serio
Bryce Osksa
46.30a
Plentywood
11.
Cory Lopez
Tate Lunde
Noah Schneider
Tel Lunde
46.31a
Wibaux County
12.
Devon Miller
Hayden Massar
Dylan Miller
Caden Rettig
46.57a
North Star
13.
-
Carson Norskog
Keaton Protsman
Cameron Cali
Rhet Woodhall
46.96a
Stanford/Geyser
14.
Jesse Pearson
Jack Powell
Colt Neville
Eli Rosen
47.11a
Victor
15.
Brock Peterson
Devin Stallard
Arik Ayers
Taylor Croston
48.16a
Shields Valley
16.
Jake Kallevig
Dylan Webster
Russell Zentner
Ryan Zentner
48.32a
Bridger
17.
Garrett Greslin
Jake Lockwood
Luke Herzog
Erick McConnen
48.54a
Powder River Co
18.
Adrian Tellez
Kyle Kirby
Tyler Planichek
Jonas Williams
48.81a
Absarokee
--
Logan Smoot
Peyton Hill
Dominik Dunk
Jackson Widhalm
DQ
Power
--
Dylan Sanner
Chase Williams
Cassidy Greene
Gunner Greene
DQ
Nashua
--
Dane Martin
Tiler Johnson
Carson McGinness
Briggs Judd
DNF
Centerville
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Logan Robinson
Hunter Shelmerdine
Keaton Johnson
Logan Maughan
3:32.84a
Seeley-Swan
2.
Bridger Foust
Toby Odom
Jared Doty
Landers Smith
3:34.64a
Charlo
3.
Jeffrey Scholla
Casey Watson
Seth Prevost
Kelvin Hill
3:36.09a
Richey-Lambert
4.
Tanner Wood
Ty Morgan
Dillon Williams
Corbin Wood
3:37.07a
Ennis
5.
Devyn Shakley
Connor McNeil
Devon Dennis
Brandon Flemmer
3:39.02a
Park City
6.
Preston Baldry
Brandon Machart
Micah Solberg
Martin Farver
3:40.08a
Scobey
7.
Ryan DeVries
Andy VanOrnum
Max Romero
Allexander Kosel
3:40.13a
Roberts
8.
Taryn Candee
Pat Hardy
Brett Andreasen
Cody Asbeck
3:40.49a
Fairview
9.
Hayden Massar
Caden Rettig
Devon Miller
Dylan Miller
3:41.06a
North Star
10.
Noah Schneider
Tel Lunde
Cobe Begger
Tate Lunde
3:41.65a
Wibaux County
11.
Luke Holland
Mark Estes
Riley Trogdon
Conley Wagner
3:41.96a
Drummond
12.
Tyler Smith
Grant Van Dyken
Landon Liudahl
Tyler Kamps
3:42.08a
Manhattan Christian
13.
Dane Martin
Jacob Kelley
Carson McGinness
Briggs Judd
3:42.48a
Centerville
14.
Hunter Vogl
Robbie Flinn
Keagan Stroop
Harry Green
3:43.48a
Belt
15.
Nate Harris
Jaxson Pedersen
Bridger Wang
Bryce Osksa
3:43.50a
Plentywood
16.
Damon Bird
Garett Diekhans
Logan Giles
Ty Hasbrouck
3:47.25a
Fort Benton
17.
Tyler Planichek
Joaquin Pilcher
Jonas Williams
Kyle Kirby
3:47.29a
Absarokee
18.
-
Wacey RunningCrane
Colten Curry
Isaac Ramos
Colton Wheeler
3:47.60a
Valier
19.
Cade Bare
Lawson Steinfeldt
John Schladweiler
Trevor Herzog
3:48.40a
Reed Point/Rapelje
20.
Austin Pedersen
Dante Azure
Eli Williams
Gabe Granada
3:50.90a
Culbertson
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ty Morgan
55-09.25
PR
Ennis
2.
12
Dallas Reese
53-01.75
PR
Frazer
3.
12
Kade Guenther
48-04.25
PR
Westby-Grenora
4.
10
Noah Ambuehl
47-06.50
PR
Great Falls
5.
11
Jayson Jackson
45-03.50
Frazer
6.
12
Wade Schneider
44-09.50
PR
Chinook
7.
11
Carson Roberts
43-08.25
PR
Bridger
8.
12
Connor Perry
43-07.00
Hot Springs
9.
10
Mavrick McKinlay
43-02.00
PR
Geraldine Public
10.
12
Garrett Fritz
42-08.00
PR
Dutton-Brady
11.
11
Marcus Acarda
41-07.50
Roy-Winifred
12.
10
Layne Homner
39-09.50
Harrison
13.
10
Rusty Stuart
39-08.50
Plains
14.
12
Addison Mueller
39-07.50
Hot Springs
15.
12
Jeffrey Whitlow
39-00.50
Westby-Grenora
16.
12
Pat Hardy
38-09.00
Fairview
16.
10
Boe Eaton
38-09.00
Terry
18.
12
Ben Snively
38-02.50
Custer-Hysham
19.
9
Preston Ehrlich
37-10.00
Roberts
20.
12
Cody Hocking
36-07.50
Garfield County
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ty Morgan
154-09
Ennis
2.
10
Brock Cantrell-Field
144-07
St Regis
3.
11
Trace Simonson
143-04
Whitewater
4.
12
Jaren Maki
136-02
Belt
5.
12
Jay Randall
134-06
Powder River Co
6.
11
Sol Arno
133-09
PR
Reed Point/Rapelje
7.
10
Connor McNeil
132-05
PR
Park City
8.
11
Cameron Davis
132-03
Chester/Joplin-Inver...
9.
11
Devon Miller
130-02
PR
North Star
10.
10
Jared Hofer
129-01
PR
Savage
11.
11
Jayson Jackson
126-07
Frazer
12.
12
Cooper Christensen
123-04
Twin Bridges
13.
10
Layne Homner
122-11
Harrison
14.
12
Pat Hardy
119-02
Fairview
15.
12
Addison Mueller
115-04
Hot Springs
16.
11
Carson Roberts
112-07
Bridger
17.
12
Logan Nickoloff
111-05
Culbertson
18.
9
Morgan Harmon
90-06
Broadview-Lavina
19.
10
Noah Ambuehl
87-10
PR
Great Falls
--
12
Wade Schneider
ND
Chinook
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
John Beckers
185-10
PR
Darby
2.
12
Casey Watson
180-01
PR
Richey-Lambert
3.
12
Tyrone Hageman
172-01
Garfield County
4.
10
Brock Cantrell-Field
165-03
St Regis
5.
10
Tucker Gaustad
164-03
PR
Scobey
6.
10
Connor McNeil
162-03
PR
Park City
7.
12
Kade Guenther
161-10
Westby-Grenora
7.
12
Jaren Maki
161-10
Belt
9.
11
CJ Nelson
157-10
PR
Scobey
10.
10
Steve Smathers
156-05
PR
Twin Bridges
11.
12
Wesly Harshbarger
154-08
Twin Bridges
12.
12
Cody Kuhn
148-10
Geraldine Public
13.
11
Devon Miller
146-10
North Star
14.
12
Jordan Kelly
146-02
Valley Christian
15.
9
Morgan Harmon
143-08
Broadview-Lavina
16.
11
Joaquin Pilcher
142-09
Absarokee
17.
11
Colton Grange
142-02
Granite
18.
11
Riley Linder
140-00
Scobey
19.
12
Wade Schneider
136-10
Chinook
20.
9
Tel Lunde
129-08
Wibaux County
21.
10
Noah Ambuehl
122-06
PR
Great Falls
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Allexander Kosel
6-02.00
Roberts
2.
12
Kade Guenther
6-00.00
Westby-Grenora
2.
12
Tyrone Hageman
6-00.00
Garfield County
4.
12
Ryan Zentner
6-00.00
Bridger
5.
11
Corbin Wood
6-00.00
Ennis
6.
12
Hayden Heilig
5-10.00
Moore
7.
10
Jonah Parke
5-10.00
Drummond
8.
10
Michael Buckley
5-10.00
North Toole County(S...
9.
11
Lincoln Young
5-10.00
Manhattan Christian
10.
11
Brandon Managhan
5-08.00
St Regis
10.
11
Trace Simonson
5-08.00
Whitewater
10.
12
Gage Fitzgerald
5-08.00
Lincoln
13.
11
Sinjin LaDeaux
5-08.00
SR
Plains
13.
12
Connor Perry
5-08.00
Hot Springs
15.
9
Cody Asbeck
5-08.00
Fairview
15.
10
Cobe Begger
5-08.00
Wibaux County
15.
9
Ridge Sargent
5-08.00
Westby-Grenora
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lincoln Young
13-06.00
Manhattan Christian
2.
10
Landers Smith
12-00.00
Charlo
2.
11
Nate Harris
12-00.00
Plentywood
4.
12
Zachary Riphenburg
12-00.00
Cascade
5.
11
Carson Norskog
11-06.00
Stanford/Geyser
6.
11
Owen Nelson
11-06.00
Savage
7.
11
Andy VanOrnum
11-06.00
Roberts
8.
9
Ty Murphy
11-00.00
Saco
8.
11
Tyler Planichek
11-00.00
Absarokee
10.
10
Anders Knudsen
11-00.00
Scobey
10.
10
Joey Zylks
11-00.00
Power
12.
11
Hunter Woodward
11-00.00
Lincoln
13.
11
Dylan Miller
10-06.00
North Star
13.
12
Tate Lunde
10-06.00
Wibaux County
13.
9
Caden Rettig
10-06.00
North Star
16.
11
Spencer Parke
10-06.00
Drummond
--
10
Moxon Lee
NH
Sheridan
--
10
Carson Cayko
NH
Fairview
--
11
Jonas Williams
NH
Absarokee
--
11
Andrew Glennie
NH
Broadview-Lavina
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Garrett Greslin
21-09.00
PR
Powder River Co
2.
11
Allexander Kosel
20-11.25
PR
Roberts
3.
11
Corbin Wood
20-09.75
Ennis
4.
12
Trevor Paro
20-08.00
Hot Springs
5.
11
Tanner Wood
20-04.00
Ennis
6.
12
Bryar Lange
20-02.50
Savage
7.
10
Casey Cayer
20-01.00
Richey-Lambert
8.
11
Jeffrey Scholla
19-09.75
Richey-Lambert
9.
10
Michael Buckley
19-06.50
PR
North Toole County(S...
10.
12
Tate Lunde
19-04.75
Wibaux County
11.
11
Ethan Anderson
18-11.50
Scobey
12.
12
Brock Peterson
18-09.00
Shields Valley
13.
12
Logan Smoot
18-07.50
Power
14.
12
Tyrone Hageman
18-05.25
Garfield County
15.
12
Taryn Candee
18-04.00
Fairview
16.
11
Trevor Herzog
18-01.00
Reed Point/Rapelje
17.
10
JR Spencer
17-11.00
Geraldine Public
18.
11
Lane Buus
17-10.25
Harrison
--
12
Jess Bodner
ND
Belt
--
12
Cory Richter
ND
Chester/Joplin-Inver...
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Bryar Lange
43-10.00
PR
Savage
2.
12
Trevor Paro
43-02.25
PR
Hot Springs
3.
11
Allexander Kosel
42-05.75
PR
Roberts
4.
11
Dylan Webster
42-00.25
PR
Bridger
5.
9
Cody Asbeck
41-06.00
PR
Fairview
6.
12
Cory Richter
41-05.50
PR
Chester/Joplin-Inver...
7.
12
Brock Peterson
41-04.00
Shields Valley
8.
11
Ethan Anderson
41-00.00
PR
Scobey
9.
12
Garrett Greslin
40-11.25
PR
Powder River Co
10.
11
Rylan Gauthier
40-07.00
PR
Park City
11.
12
Casey Watson
39-08.25
Richey-Lambert
12.
9
Tel Lunde
39-07.25
Wibaux County
13.
11
Sinjin LaDeaux
39-06.75
Plains
14.
11
Lincoln Young
39-06.00
Manhattan Christian
15.
11
Riley Donaldson
39-03.00
PR
Denton
16.
9
Ridge Sargent
38-07.50
Westby-Grenora
17.
12
Thomas Knoll
38-03.25
Arlee
18.
9
Carson McGinness
37-09.25
Centerville
19.
12
Jess Bodner
37-02.00
Belt
20.
11
Tucker Walter
36-08.75
Moore
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Maddy Thompson
13.09a
Fort Benton
2.
9
Zoe Delaney
13.13a
Winnett-Grass Range
3.
9
Faith Shepard
13.24a
Manhattan Christian
4.
12
Claire Fickler
13.30a
Drummond
5.
12
Madison Hill
13.36a
St Regis
6.
12
Alex Bohlman
13.36a
Seeley-Swan
7.
11
Kinley Peterson
13.49a
Westby-Grenora
8.
12
Rayna Laakso
13.55a
Park City
9.
11
Ashley Revis
13.57a
Arlee
10.
11
Tia Hallock
13.68a
Scobey
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Claire Fickler
12.88a
Drummond
2.
11
Kinley Peterson
12.91a
PR
Westby-Grenora
4.
9
Zoe Delaney
12.91a
PR
Winnett-Grass Range
5.
9
Faith Shepard
12.93a
PR
Manhattan Christian
7.
12
Alex Bohlman
12.94a
Seeley-Swan
3.
11
Maddy Thompson
12.95a
Fort Benton
8.
12
Madison Hill
13.03a
St Regis
6.
11
Ashley Revis
13.19a
Arlee
9.
11
Tia Hallock
13.20a
PR
Scobey
10.
12
Rayna Laakso
13.30a
PR
Park City
11.
9
Nicole Axtman
13.32a
PR
Fort Benton
12.
12
Bailey Peterson
13.37a
SR
Westby-Grenora
13.
10
Mercedes Hoff
13.40a
Reed Point/Rapelje
14.
12
Joey Pittenger
13.42a
Westby-Grenora
15.
9
Mya Fourstar
13.46a
Frazer
16.
11
Jacy Nunn
13.53a
Winnett-Grass Range
17.
10
Breanne Smith
13.65a
Bridger
18.
9
Adelle Meissner
13.66a
Belt
19.
10
Jocelyn Ott
13.75a
Reed Point/Rapelje
20.
10
Claire Callahan
13.92a
SR
Carter County
--
10
Megan Molyneaux
DQ
Chinook
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Zoe Delaney
26.33a
Winnett-Grass Range
2.
10
Megan Molyneaux
26.76a
Chinook
3.
12
Alex Bohlman
27.00a
Seeley-Swan
4.
11
Kinley Peterson
27.39a
Westby-Grenora
5.
12
Claire Fickler
27.44a
Drummond
6.
12
Rochelle Chaffin
27.47a
Chinook
7.
10
Leah Gannon
27.54a
Fort Benton
8.
12
Rayna Laakso
28.04a
Park City
9.
10
Allie Delaney
28.18a
Charlo
10.
10
Naiya Beaudin
28.63a
Valley Christian
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Zoe Delaney
26.23a
PR
Winnett-Grass Range
2.
10
Megan Molyneaux
26.79a
Chinook
2.
11
Kinley Peterson
26.79a
PR
Westby-Grenora
5.
12
Claire Fickler
26.89a
Drummond
4.
12
Alex Bohlman
26.91a
Seeley-Swan
6.
12
Rochelle Chaffin
27.23a
PR
Chinook
7.
12
Rayna Laakso
27.66a
PR
Park City
8.
10
Leah Gannon
27.74a
Fort Benton
9.
10
Allie Delaney
27.74a
Charlo
10.
10
Naiya Beaudin
27.83a
Valley Christian
11.
12
Sara Anderson
28.10a
Belt
12.
11
Ashley Revis
28.32a
Arlee
13.
12
Bailey Peterson
28.33a
Westby-Grenora
14.
12
Joey Pittenger
28.37a
PR
Westby-Grenora
15.
10
Brenna Osksa
28.51a
Plentywood
16.
10
Mercedes Hoff
28.75a
SR
Reed Point/Rapelje
17.
11
Kassidy Dahl
29.05a
PR
Scobey
18.
10
Claire Callahan
29.19a
Carter County
19.
10
Blakely Verke
29.63a
Park City
20.
11
Lainie McKay
29.86a
Harlowton
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alex Veltkamp
57.90a
Manhattan Christian
2.
9
Zoe Delaney
58.80a
PR
Winnett-Grass Range
3.
11
Megan Bausch
58.84a
Twin Bridges
4.
11
Kinley Peterson
58.87a
PR
Westby-Grenora
5.
12
Claire Fickler
1:00.22a
Drummond
6.
10
Leah Gannon
1:00.46a
Fort Benton
7.
10
Lily Mercer
1:01.00a
SR
Seeley-Swan
8.
10
Mackenzie Dethman
1:01.50a
PR
Froid-Medicine Lake
9.
10
Kristen Vincent
1:01.75a
PR
Hobson
10.
11
Sierra Durbin
1:03.66a
PR
Moore
11.
10
Alexandria Lapke
1:03.85a
Scobey
12.
12
Bailey Peterson
1:04.36a
Westby-Grenora
13.
10
Sami Connerton
1:04.38a
PR
Hobson
14.
12
Joey Pittenger
1:05.28a
Westby-Grenora
15.
10
Blakely Verke
1:05.35a
Park City
16.
9
Marni Schieffer
1:05.73a
PR
Wibaux County
17.
12
Krista Schott
1:05.96a
Broadview-Lavina
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alex Veltkamp
2:23.02a
Manhattan Christian
2.
11
Kinley Peterson
2:23.25a
PR
Westby-Grenora
3.
12
Kaitlyn Bird
2:23.59a
SR
Fort Benton
4.
10
Natalie Yocum
2:24.32a
PR
Arlee
5.
12
Mayson Hudyma
2:24.68a
PR
Scobey
6.
9
Reata Crafton
2:27.39a
Lima
7.
10
Kourtney Hanson
2:27.56a
Chinook
8.
10
Kristen Vincent
2:29.50a
PR
Hobson
9.
12
Kita Weingart
2:29.59a
SR
Winnett-Grass Range
10.
10
Mackenzie Dethman
2:29.73a
PR
Froid-Medicine Lake
11.
12
Kylie Schott
2:30.78a
PR
Broadview-Lavina
12.
9
McKenzie Clark
2:33.50a
Fort Benton
13.
10
Taylor McCready
2:34.50a
Charlo
14.
9
Cyrenna Standing
2:35.21a
Frazer
15.
10
Blakely Verke
2:38.20a
PR
Park City
16.
9
Lauren Krenning
2:39.60a
Richey-Lambert
17.
11
Franka Johne
2:44.74a
Melstone
18.
12
Piper Robison
2:51.59a
Custer-Hysham
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kaitlyn Bird
5:23.53a
PR
Fort Benton
2.
10
Natalie Yocum
5:23.78a
PR
Arlee
3.
9
Averi Parker
5:32.69a
West Yellowstone
4.
9
Gracie Lang
5:34.12a
Darby
5.
11
Christina Eike
5:37.83a
PR
Cascade
6.
9
Laiten Lantis
5:38.96a
PR
Terry
7.
12
Kita Weingart
5:42.14a
SR
Winnett-Grass Range
8.
9
Sabrina Bryant
5:43.28a
Drummond
9.
12
Mayson Hudyma
5:43.48a
Scobey
10.
12
Makayla Cook
5:43.69a
PR
Great Falls
11.
11
Sierra Summers
5:49.87a
Frazer
12.
9
Cyrenna Standing
5:51.72a
PR
Frazer
13.
10
Bonny Krogedal
5:51.96a
Bainville
14.
9
Kortney Nelson
5:53.93a
Scobey
15.
10
Kourtney Hanson
5:57.01a
Chinook
16.
11
Franka Johne
5:57.29a
PR
Melstone
17.
12
Kylie Schott
5:58.95a
SR
Broadview-Lavina
18.
10
Jocelyn Ott
6:21.14a
Reed Point/Rapelje
19.
10
Cassidy Litten
6:35.23a
PR
Belfry
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Averi Parker
12:03.05a
West Yellowstone
2.
9
Gracie Lang
12:11.05a
Darby
3.
10
Natalie Yocum
12:15.08a
SR
Arlee
4.
9
Sabrina Bryant
12:41.42a
Drummond
5.
9
Laiten Lantis
12:45.94a
PR
Terry
6.
11
Christina Eike
12:49.73a
Cascade
7.
12
Kita Weingart
13:01.39a
Winnett-Grass Range
8.
12
Makayla Cook
13:02.60a
PR
Great Falls
9.
12
Emma Adams
13:04.30a
Manhattan Christian
10.
10
Bonny Krogedal
13:08.29a
Bainville
11.
11
Jada Goettlich
13:10.65a
Roy-Winifred
12.
12
Kelly Danielson
13:25.24a
Fairview
13.
11
Franka Johne
13:25.59a
PR
Melstone
14.
11
Sierra Summers
13:30.70a
Frazer
15.
9
Jaydin Lenz
13:44.95a
Plentywood
16.
10
Tawny Browning
14:17.58a
Winnett-Grass Range
17.
10
Alita Monsen
15:18.83a
Broadview-Lavina
18.
10
Taylee Bornong
16:15.59a
Harlowton
19.
9
Alexis Hess
18:12.36a
Roberts
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kailee Oliverson
15.63a
Twin Bridges
2.
11
Tia Hallock
16.11a
Scobey
3.
12
Rayna Laakso
16.16a
Park City
4.
12
Carly Hergett
16.29a
Arlee
5.
10
Desiree Scott
16.62a
Bridger
6.
10
Casey Ehmann
17.03a
Darby
7.
10
Naiya Beaudin
17.36a
Valley Christian
8.
12
Kaitlin Farver
17.38a
Scobey
9.
10
Allie Delaney
17.49a
Charlo
10.
12
Sara Anderson
17.54a
Belt
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Kailee Oliverson
15.38a
PR
Twin Bridges
2.
12
Carly Hergett
15.68a
SR
Arlee
3.
11
Tia Hallock
15.90a
PR
Scobey
4.
12
Rayna Laakso
16.05a
PR
Park City
5.
10
Desiree Scott
16.22a
PR
Bridger
7.
12
Sara Anderson
16.35a
Belt
6.
10
Casey Ehmann
16.41a
Darby
8.
10
Naiya Beaudin
16.92a
Valley Christian
9.
10
Allie Delaney
16.96a
Charlo
10.
12
Kaitlin Farver
17.28a
Scobey
11.
11
Hannah Gackle
17.48a
Circle
11.
9
Nicole Axtman
17.48a
PR
Fort Benton
13.
11
Ashtyn Schlotter
17.68a
Cascade
14.
11
Kendra Murnion
17.70a
SR
Winnett-Grass Range
15.
9
Haylie Conradsen
17.87a
Savage
16.
9
Bailey Gasvoda
17.88a
Big Sandy
17.
12
Anistyn Young
18.14a
Froid-Medicine Lake
18.
12
Kim Elmore
18.52a
Carter County
19.
9
Alexis Tryan
18.75a
PR
Park City
20.
12
Shelby Branstetter
18.79a
Park City
21.
11
Toni Schieffer
19.10a
Wibaux County
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kailee Oliverson
45.79a
PR
Twin Bridges
2.
10
Allie Delaney
47.72a
Charlo
3.
11
Tia Hallock
47.74a
PR
Scobey
4.
12
Kaitlyn Bird
47.88a
SR
Fort Benton
5.
12
Shelby Branstetter
47.95a
PR
Park City
6.
10
Desiree Scott
48.24a
SR
Bridger
7.
12
Rochelle Chaffin
48.69a
Chinook
8.
12
Sara Anderson
49.02a
Belt
9.
11
Sierra Durbin
49.63a
Moore
10.
12
Audrey George
50.02a
Twin Bridges
11.
11
Kendra Murnion
50.44a
PR
Winnett-Grass Range
12.
10
Casey Ehmann
50.67a
Darby
13.
11
Hannah Gackle
51.16a
Circle
14.
10
Mikayla Stevens
51.88a
PR
Plentywood
15.
12
Madisen Wheeler
52.47a
Hot Springs
16.
11
Amber Berry
52.51a
Fairview
17.
11
Kyleigh Bonsell
53.01a
PR
Carter County
18.
9
Sarah Billmayer
53.40a
Turner
19.
10
Soda Rice
54.61a
Savage
20.
10
Cassidy Litten
54.88a
PR
Belfry
21.
12
Kim Elmore
56.00a
Carter County
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
50.37a
Twin Bridges
2.
Relay Team
50.58a
Westby-Grenora
3.
Relay Team
50.72a
Manhattan Christian
4.
Relay Team
50.91a
Fort Benton
5.
Relay Team
51.16a
Chinook
6.
Relay Team
51.51a
Seeley-Swan
7.
Relay Team
51.81a
Arlee
8.
Relay Team
52.13a
Charlo
9.
Relay Team
52.60a
Winnett-Grass Range
10.
Relay Team
52.68a
Simms
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Clancy Phillips
Kailee Oliverson
Megan Bausch
Michaela Madden
50.63a
Twin Bridges
3.
-
Bailey Peterson
Fallon Garman
Farrah Garman
Kinley Peterson
50.75a
Westby-Grenora
2.
Faith Shepard
Hailey Kassity
Shelby Walls
Alex Veltkamp
51.18a
Manhattan Christian
5.
Megan Molyneaux
Kourtney Hanson
Rochelle Chaffin
Jaye Anderson
51.34a
Chinook
4.
Maddy Thompson
Alia Evans
Leah Gannon
Nicole Axtman
51.39a
Fort Benton
6.
Lily Mercer
Andi Bolhman
Alex Bohlman
Lulu Bohlman
51.77a
Seeley-Swan
7.
Kaitlin Cox
Allie Delaney
Tyrah Hammond
Kara Tatukivei
52.57a
Charlo
8.
-
Shawntaya Nelson
Bryndle Goyins
Carly Hergett
Ashley Revis
52.96a
Arlee
9.
Jacy Nunn
Sydney Browning
Kendra Murnion
Zoe Delaney
53.01a
Winnett-Grass Range
10.
Madison Cicon
Serentiy Wolfe
Madison Wiegand
Allyson Hitchcock
53.06a
Simms
11.
Tia Hallock
Kaitlin Farver
Kortney Nelson
Alexandria Lapke
54.17a
Scobey
12.
Bailey Burley
Cheyenne Perry
Sage Collins
Kiarah Coulter
54.65a
Powder River Co
13.
Mercedes Hoff
Cheyenne Gehnert
Carlee Blodgett
Jocelyn Ott
54.71a
Reed Point/Rapelje
14.
Marni Schieffer
Lataea Linwood
Layni Schieffer
Nakiya Llewellyn
54.86a
Wibaux County
15.
Jasmine Clinton
Hannah Gackle
Cierra Loudon
Sydni Haynie
54.98a
Circle
16.
Rain Rehbein
Lauren Krenning
Ellie Smith
Courtney Herman
54.99a
Richey-Lambert
17.
Sara Buizza
Wednesday Rehm
Maggie Jensen
Rebecca Zatti
55.40a
Power
18.
Krista Schott
Chloe Hanser
Lexsi Soennichsen
Kylie Schott
55.64a
Broadview-Lavina
19.
Kayla Hagan
Bryn Fawcett
Hallie Wangerin
Brenna Osksa
56.11a
Plentywood
--
Andee Baker
Blakely Verke
MacKinzie Verke
Shelby Branstetter
DQ
Park City
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Michaela Madden
Kailee Oliverson
Audrey George
Megan Bausch
4:08.15a
Twin Bridges
2.
Bailey Peterson
Joey Pittenger
Jenna Rust
Kinley Peterson
4:09.19a
Westby-Grenora
3.
Kaitlyn Bird
Alia Evans
McKenzie Clark
Leah Gannon
4:12.51a
Fort Benton
4.
Lily Mercer
Andi Bolhman
Lulu Bohlman
Alex Bohlman
4:14.97a
Seeley-Swan
5.
Rylee Hilmo
Claire Fickler
Morgan Radtke
Sara Kielley
4:20.92a
Drummond
6.
Jaye Anderson
Kourtney Hanson
Lincy Johnson
Rochelle Chaffin
4:22.16a
Chinook
7.
Madison Cicon
Madison Wiegand
Serenity Wolfe
Allyson Hitchcock
4:22.39a
Simms
8.
Kara Tatukivei
Cheyenne Nagy
Tyrah Hammond
Allie Delaney
4:23.16a
Charlo
9.
Adelle Meissner
Morgan Cooper
Kolby Pimperton
Sara Anderson
4:23.28a
Belt
10.
Natalie Yocum
Shawntaya Nelson
Bryndle Goyins
Ashley Revis
4:24.25a
Arlee
11.
Kendra Murnion
Sydney Browning
Kita Weingart
Zoe Delaney
4:24.60a
Winnett-Grass Range
12.
Marni Schieffer
Lataea Linwood
Layni Schieffer
Nakiya Llewellyn
4:26.84a
Wibaux County
13.
Alexandria Lapke
Brooklyn Ferestad
Kortney Nelson
Mayson Hudyma
4:27.46a
Scobey
14.
Blakely Verke
Andee Baker
Shelby Branstetter
MacKinzie Verke
4:31.19a
Park City
15.
Jasmine Clinton
Sydni Haynie
Hannah Gackle
Cierra Loudon
4:32.64a
Circle
16.
Courtney Herman
Tori Cundiff
Abbie Smith
Lauren Krenning
4:33.15a
Richey-Lambert
17.
Courtney Seadeek
Kelly Danielson
Macey Seadeek
Amber Berry
4:37.20a
Fairview
18.
Emma LaMoure
Kaiya Holmquist
Sydney Copeland
Rebecka Lester
4:38.78a
Absarokee
19.
Krista Schott
Emily McKeever
Alita Monsen
Kylie Schott
4:48.03a
Broadview-Lavina
20.
Chelsea Vohs
Kimber Korell
Megan Brewer
Franka Johne
4:58.75a
Melstone
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jessica Thompson
38-06.50
Plains
2.
12
Tarissa Phipps
36-06.75
Garfield County
3.
12
Coya Nack
36-03.50
Fort Benton
4.
11
Shyanne Clark
36-03.00
Geraldine Public
5.
12
Janie Smart
35-05.00
PR
Sheridan
6.
11
Taylor Laumeyer
35-00.00
Nashua
7.
12
Hope Opie
34-11.00
PR
Broadview-Lavina
8.
12
Brooke Elliot
34-01.00
Chinook
9.
12
Kayleigh Cummings
33-06.00
Whitewater
10.
12
Katey Sutton
33-03.00
Lima
11.
10
Cassidy Randel
32-10.00
PR
Stanford/Geyser
12.
10
Kiana Miller
32-00.75
Savage
13.
12
Payton Tillotson
32-00.00
Victor
14.
9
Peyton Lammerding
31-06.50
Arlee
15.
12
Katrina Feddes
31-01.00
Absarokee
16.
11
Brynn Salsbury
31-01.00
Savage
17.
11
Chloe Hanser
30-09.00
Broadview-Lavina
18.
9
Christina Jaynes
30-06.00
Dodson
19.
11
Kara Altmiller
29-11.00
Plains
20.
11
Dani Urick
29-07.00
Belt
21.
12
Bailey Burley
29-02.50
Powder River Co
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jessica Thompson
124-11
Plains
2.
11
Bridget Kelly
122-03
PR
Manhattan Christian
3.
12
Payton Tillotson
120-08
Victor
4.
11
Taylor Laumeyer
112-11
Nashua
5.
11
Chloe Hanser
111-01
Broadview-Lavina
6.
12
Tarissa Phipps
109-04
Garfield County
7.
12
Hope Opie
107-11
Broadview-Lavina
8.
12
Coya Nack
107-05
Fort Benton
9.
11
Kara Altmiller
106-02
Plains
10.
12
Brooke Elliot
97-02
Chinook
11.
12
Tionna Schwend
95-00
Sheridan
12.
11
Shyanne Clark
92-08
Geraldine Public
13.
10
Rachel Gunderson
92-06
PR
Chinook
14.
12
Katrina Feddes
92-02
PR
Absarokee
15.
10
Mackenzie Dethman
91-05
Froid-Medicine Lake
16.
12
Amber Ornelas
90-04
Plentywood
17.
9
Christina Jaynes
89-00
Dodson
18.
10
Jessica Paul
88-04
Plevna
19.
12
Sheridan Spicher
86-10
North Star
20.
11
Mickayla Johnson
86-08
Hinsdale
21.
11
Nynah Bryant
83-11
Reed Point/Rapelje
22.
12
Danielle Betts
74-02
Centerville
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alex Bohlman
139-08
Seeley-Swan
2.
11
Brittany Frank
127-05
Park City
3.
11
Toni Schieffer
122-11
Wibaux County
4.
11
Dani Urick
122-01
Belt
5.
11
Hailey Kelly
121-03
PR
Clark Fork(Alberton/...
6.
10
Karly Lawson
117-07
Hot Springs
7.
12
Coya Nack
117-07
Fort Benton
8.
12
Alyssa Oyler
114-08
PR
Bridger
9.
12
Mara Johnson
114-02
PR
Twin Bridges
10.
11
Tia Hallock
106-11
Scobey
11.
12
Katy Long
105-06
Highwood
12.
12
Joey Pittenger
102-02
Westby-Grenora
13.
11
Jessica Thompson
102-02
Plains
14.
10
Kiarah Coulter
98-07
Powder River Co
15.
12
Brooke Elliot
98-05
Chinook
16.
12
Farrah Garman
98-04
Westby-Grenora
17.
10
Maddie Bloom
97-08
Simms
18.
11
Taylor Laumeyer
96-00
Nashua
19.
10
Kiana Miller
94-09
Savage
20.
11
Brianna Perkins
94-05
Custer-Hysham
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jourdain Klein
5-05.00
Ennis
2.
11
Morgan Radtke
5-02.00
Drummond
2.
12
Sage Collins
5-02.00
SR
Powder River Co
4.
9
Mya Fourstar
5-00.00
Frazer
5.
9
Nicole Axtman
5-00.00
PR
Fort Benton
6.
10
Brenna Osksa
5-00.00
Plentywood
7.
11
Kailee Oliverson
5-00.00
Twin Bridges
7.
12
Farrah Garman
5-00.00
Westby-Grenora
9.
9
Terra Bertsch
4-10.00
Seeley-Swan
10.
10
Kristen Vincent
4-10.00
Hobson
11.
11
Dani Urick
4-10.00
Belt
12.
12
Sara Buizza
4-08.00
Power
12.
11
Hailey Kelly
4-08.00
Clark Fork(Alberton/...
12.
11
Sydney Zeller
4-08.00
Saco
12.
12
Rayna Laakso
4-08.00
Park City
16.
9
Jenna Rust
4-08.00
Westby-Grenora
17.
12
MacKinzie Verke
4-08.00
Park City
17.
12
Alex Bohlman
4-08.00
Seeley-Swan
19.
11
Alia Evans
4-08.00
Fort Benton
--
11
Hallie Wangerin
NH
Plentywood
--
10
Claire Callahan
NH
Carter County
--
11
Bella Drescher
NH
Terry
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cera Strumpfer
9-00.00
Seeley-Swan
2.
11
Maddy Thompson
9-00.00
Fort Benton
2.
12
Emma Duboise
9-00.00
Clark Fork(Alberton/...
4.
9
Faith Shepard
8-06.00
Manhattan Christian
4.
11
Bailey Funk
8-06.00
Saco
4.
11
Tori Cundiff
8-06.00
Richey-Lambert
7.
10
Taylor McCready
8-06.00
Charlo
8.
10
Soda Rice
8-06.00
Savage
9.
10
Sara Kielley
8-00.00
Drummond
9.
11
Hailey Kassity
8-00.00
Manhattan Christian
11.
12
Lexi Joslin
8-00.00
Savage
12.
12
Sara Buizza
8-00.00
Power
12.
10
Sami Connerton
8-00.00
PR
Hobson
14.
10
Kiana Miller
8-00.00
Savage
15.
12
Wednesday Rehm
7-06.00
Power
16.
11
Mickayla Johnson
7-06.00
Hinsdale
16.
11
Christina Eike
7-06.00
Cascade
18.
9
Shelbie Jackson
7-00.00
Cascade
--
9
Kaiya Holmquist
NH
Absarokee
--
9
Hannah Dreese
NH
Broadview-Lavina
--
11
Emma LaMoure
NH
Absarokee
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alex Veltkamp
17-02.00
PR
Manhattan Christian
2.
11
Maddy Thompson
16-09.00
PR
Fort Benton
3.
10
Leah Gannon
16-07.50
Fort Benton
4.
9
Faith Shepard
16-06.50
PR
Manhattan Christian
5.
12
Carly Hergett
16-05.50
SR
Arlee
6.
12
Madison Hill
16-05.00
SR
St Regis
7.
12
Sara Anderson
15-11.00
PR
Belt
8.
11
Michaela Madden
15-09.50
Twin Bridges
9.
10
Mercedes Hoff
15-07.50
Reed Point/Rapelje
10.
12
Claire Fickler
15-03.50
Drummond
11.
10
Kiarah Coulter
15-02.50
Powder River Co
12.
10
Desiree Scott
15-01.00
Bridger
13.
12
MacKinzie Verke
15-00.50
Park City
13.
12
Rayna Laakso
15-00.50
Park City
15.
11
Bailey Funk
15-00.00
Saco
16.
12
Bailey Peterson
14-07.00
Westby-Grenora
17.
9
Haylie Conradsen
14-06.00
Savage
18.
10
Maggie Jorgensen
14-04.00
Lincoln
18.
12
Krista Schott
14-04.00
Broadview-Lavina
20.
11
Mamie Hertel
14-00.25
Moore
21.
11
Sydney Zeller
13-10.00
Saco
22.
11
Jaye Anderson
13-06.00
Chinook
23.
12
Rain Rehbein
11-04.00
Richey-Lambert
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jourdain Klein
36-00.25
PR
Ennis
2.
10
Desiree Scott
34-08.00
Bridger
3.
12
MacKinzie Verke
34-06.25
Park City
4.
11
Morgan Radtke
33-04.25
Drummond
5.
9
Nicole Axtman
33-03.25
Fort Benton
6.
12
Carly Hergett
33-03.25
Arlee
7.
11
Bailey Funk
33-00.25
PR
Saco
8.
12
Kyra Randel
32-07.00
PR
Stanford/Geyser
9.
11
Jenna Leader
32-06.25
PR
Big Sandy
10.
10
Brenna Osksa
32-03.25
Plentywood
11.
12
Rochelle Chaffin
32-02.50
PR
Chinook
12.
10
Mercedes Hoff
31-11.00
Reed Point/Rapelje
13.
10
Jocelyn Ott
31-10.50
Reed Point/Rapelje
14.
10
Mackenzie Dethman
31-10.25
PR
Froid-Medicine Lake
15.
10
Kiarah Coulter
31-09.00
Powder River Co
16.
10
Ashley Miller
31-08.00
Seeley-Swan
17.
12
Kim Elmore
31-07.00
PR
Carter County
18.
12
Fallon Garman
31-04.75
PR
Westby-Grenora
19.
11
Kendra Murnion
31-01.75
Winnett-Grass Range
20.
10
Kiana Miller
30-10.00
Savage
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
33974 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Montana MHSA Outdoor State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Montana MHSA Outdoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2022
1
2021
2
2019
1
3
2018
1
3
2017
1
3
2016
1
3
2015
1
3
25
2014
1
3
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
2
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#montana-state-meet
#mhsa
#state-meet
#montana
#state
#high
#school
#track
#field
#championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!