OR Home
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seaside Three Course Challenge
September 21st 2019 Warrenton, Oregon, 97146, United States
Report
Block
28 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2007 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2018 Results - Seaside Three Course Challenge
Sep 16th 2018, 9:06pm
Search
2018 Results - Seaside Three Course Challenge
Published by
ResultsCentral
Sep 16th 2018, 9:06pm
Comments
Attached Documents
Complete Results
Posted 09/23/2018 (308 downloads)
Website:
Click here
Mens Results
3,000 Meters 3000 Meter Challenge
Official Team Scores
1.
Horizon Christian
15
1.
12
Gavin Ross
11:18
Horizon Christian
2.
13-14
Sebastian Handegard
11:19
Bowerman Track
3.
10
Justin Panaitescu
12:19
Horizon Christian
4.
12
Tucker Olson
12:52
Horizon Christian
5.
12
CJ Panaitescu
12:52
Horizon Christian
6.
12
Zach Schreiber
12:53
Horizon Christian
7.
12
Dalen Hosley
12:54
Horizon Christian
8.
12
Travis Schiele
12:55
Horizon Christian
9.
12
Carter Barrett
12:55
Horizon Christian
10.
11
Seth Cain
12:56
Horizon Christian
11.
10
Micah Clements
12:57
Horizon Christian
12.
12
Sam Stetzel
13:42
Trinity Track
14.
11
Max Peterson
14:07
Horizon Christian
15.
10
Jude Gomez
14:54
Seaside
16.
11
Grayson Lagore
15:34
Horizon Christian
17.
9
Solomon Teppo
16:01
Clackamas
18.
10
Noah Kastengren
16:04
Astoria
19.
9
Mark Henderson
16:08
Clackamas
20.
9
Andrew Johnson
16:10
Clackamas
21.
12
Elliot Adams
16:29
Horizon Christian
22.
9
Ben Stapleton
16:32
Horizon Christian
24.
9
Skyler Archibald
17:49
Seaside
25.
11
Connor Given
19:37
Clackamas
26.
9
Tyler Fixsen
19:48
Stayton
27.
10
Sean Barnett
21:40
Seaside
28.
9
Chelson Sarte
21:40
Stayton
Provided by Athletic.net
3,000 Meters Middle School & Club
Official Team Scores
1.
Bowerman Track
40
2.
Astoria
70
3.
King's Way Christian
78
4.
Horizon Christian
147
5.
Joseph Lane
156
6.
Tillamook
167
7.
Rainier
180
8.
St Helens
190
9.
Broadway
213
10.
View Ridge
270
11.
Wind River
293
12.
Visitation Catholic
320
13.
Warrenton
335
14.
Neah-Kah-Nie
374
1.
8
John Clement
11:09
Astoria
2.
11-12
Zane Moore
11:14
Bowerman Track
3.
7
Kadyn Butcher
11:16
King's Way Christian
4.
8
Giacomo Capriotti
11:20
Bowerman Track
5.
8
Aaron Lakeman
11:22
Bowerman Track
6.
8
Colin Trang
11:40
King's Way Christian
7.
8
Tommy Laman
11:44
Astoria
8.
8
Isaiah Rodriguez
11:45
Joseph Lane
9.
8
Jack Colquhoun
11:52
Astoria
10.
8
Ethan Obrist
12:04
Tillamook
11.
8
Adrian Kast
12:17
Sweet Home
12.
7
Dylan Gill
12:18
Horizon Christian
13.
11-12
Santana Handegard
12:19
Bowerman Track
14.
7
Kemp Fisher
12:34
King's Way Christian
15.
7
Andy Wintersteen
12:34
Astoria
16.
8
Clay Keyser
12:36
Joseph Lane
17.
7
Tyler Feeney
12:40
Broadway
18.
8
Ryan DeVries
12:42
Bowerman Track
19.
8
Gustave Clevenger
12:43
Bowerman Track
20.
7
James Roehr
12:50
Broadway
21.
8
Finn Corcoran
12:51
Joseph Lane
22.
7
Garrett Crawford
12:54
Rainier
23.
7
Brandon Smith
12:56
Horizon Christian
24.
9-10
Jayse Brefczynski
12:58
Bowerman Track
25.
11-12
Morgan Amano
12:59
Bowerman Track
26.
11-12
Brayden Fletcher
13:02
Bowerman Track
27.
8
Aidan Suchecki
13:03
King's Way Christian
28.
8
Owen Finegan
13:04
Visitation Catholic
29.
9-10
Kai Handegard
13:08
Bowerman Track
30.
7
Jacob Smith
13:11
Horizon Christian
31.
7-8
Landon Brefczynski
13:23
Bowerman Track
32.
13-14
Wyatt Bugher
13:27
Bowerman Track
33.
11-12
Peter Krigbaum
13:29
Bowerman Track
34.
7
Caden Rose-Cozad
13:33
Rainier
35.
8
Isaac Kidd
13:34
St Helens
36.
8
Ethan Smalley
13:45
Joseph Lane
37.
7
Tyler Maudlin
13:49
St Helens
38.
4
Micah Rosen
13:51
Horizon Christian
39.
8
Brayden Disbrow
13:52
King's Way Christian
40.
8
Nic Simpkins
13:55
Wind River
41.
7
Degenet Pratt
13:57
King's Way Christian
42.
7
Justin Werner
13:58
Tillamook
43.
6
Matthew Averill
14:04
Tillamook
44.
7
Tyler Trabucco
14:06
St Helens
45.
6
Haydyn Edwards
14:08
Broadway
46.
7
Manuel Alacantar
14:13
Astoria
47.
8
Ian Wiebke
14:15
Bowerman Track
48.
5
Parker Hunt
14:18
Rainier
49.
8
Espen White
14:18
Neah-Kah-Nie
50.
8
Jaden Spence
14:22
Tillamook
51.
7
Alex Recker
14:24
View Ridge
52.
7
Logan Lancaster
14:27
Tillamook
53.
7
Peyton Lagers
14:32
Rainier
54.
8
James Olson
14:35
St Helens
55.
5
Griffin Fortelney
14:36
Rainier
56.
6
Mason DeVos
14:36
Warrenton
57.
8
Trevor Riordan
14:39
Stayton
58.
8
Matthew Parsons
14:41
St Helens
59.
7
Eli Palanuk
14:42
Sisters
60.
8
Cayden Lauder
14:44
View Ridge
61.
6
John Berg
14:44
Sisters
62.
8
Zachary Proctor
14:45
View Ridge
63.
8
Davis Logosz
14:46
Wind River
64.
7
Liam Kerwin
14:49
Ilwaco
65.
6
Vernon Cobbs
14:52
St Helens
66.
8
Drew Ellis
14:54
King's Way Christian
67.
6
Ayden Emerson
14:57
Rainier
68.
7
Jairus Knudsem
14:58
Tillamook
69.
6
Tyler Harmon
14:59
Horizon Christian
70.
7
Jackson Peterson
15:00
Horizon Christian
71.
6
Quinn Hancock
15:03
Bowerman Track
72.
7
Jason Reavy
15:07
Wind River
73.
8
Masyn McCulloch
15:08
Warrenton
74.
8
Gavin Hawk
15:08
Bowerman Track
75.
8
Henry Hackenberg
15:17
Rainier
76.
8
Ethan Shetler
15:19
Bowerman Track
77.
8
Gavin Meyer
15:19
View Ridge
78.
7
Tristen Throop
15:22
Wind River
79.
8
Jack Brown
15:23
View Ridge
80.
8
Jack Hipple
15:24
View Ridge
81.
8
Niko Dancel
15:24
View Ridge
82.
6
William Bowman
15:27
Broadway
83.
8
Adan Rios
15:31
Tillamook
84.
8
Franklin Weeks
15:33
Tillamook
85.
8
Connor Coleman
15:34
View Ridge
86.
5
Johnny Rice
15:38
Rainier
87.
7
Jonah Stenback
15:40
View Ridge
88.
6
Jak Hopkes
15:40
Tillamook
89.
8
Luke Gibson-Pullen
15:41
Tillamook
90.
7
Aiden Larimer
15:46
Stayton
91.
7
Ted Pelster
15:51
Visitation Catholic
92.
7
Cameron Paque
15:51
Horizon Christian
93.
8
Aaron Breitengross
15:53
View Ridge
94.
7
Moises Mendez-Hern...
15:53
Ilwaco
95.
8
Aidan Sumerlin
15:54
Tillamook
96.
7
David Niehuser
15:56
Warrenton
97.
6
Elliott Bielefeld
15:57
Visitation Catholic
98.
3
Adrian Amano
15:57
Bowerman Track
99.
11
Devon Fleming
15:58
Cascade (Turner)
100.
7
River Quackenbush
15:59
Broadway
101.
8
Alex Aronhalt
16:04
Tillamook
102.
8
Dakota Seiber
16:08
Sweet Home
103.
5
Casey Sapp
16:12
Visitation Catholic
104.
4
Paxton Jenkins
16:12
Bowerman Track
105.
6
Jackson Slater
16:14
Horizon Christian
106.
8
Aricin Rodriguez
16:15
Warrenton
107.
6
Robert Bergman
16:17
Broadway
108.
8
Ryan Hubberts
16:22
View Ridge
109.
6
Owen Reed
16:22
Neah-Kah-Nie
110.
7
Ivan Silva-Villa
16:26
Broadway
111.
8
Zachary Hancock
16:28
Bowerman Track
112.
7
Jon Shiomi
16:32
Neah-Kah-Nie
113.
6
Robert Harris
16:33
Visitation Catholic
114.
7
Jared Buss
16:35
Rainier
115.
8
Raul Molina
16:35
Warrenton
116.
8
Paul Kuhn
16:39
Ilwaco
117.
7
Kyler Woodrich
16:53
Astoria
118.
8
Lucas Fabianek
16:56
King's Way Christian
119.
6
Noah Chick
17:03
Neah-Kah-Nie
120.
7
Cole Burnett
17:07
Joseph Lane
121.
6
Karl Strandberg
17:18
Astoria
122.
6
Jordan English
17:34
Broadway
123.
7
Faate Reavy
17:37
Wind River
124.
8
Phoenix Bryan
17:38
Wind River
125.
8
Hunter Smith
17:41
Broadway
126.
8
Oskar Aleman
17:52
Stayton
127.
8
Ryan Meitz
17:53
King's Way Christian
128.
6
Jake O'Connor
18:03
Astoria
129.
7
Sean Kerwin
18:14
Broadway
131.
7
Emerson Kim
18:26
King's Way Christian
132.
8
Levi Johnson
18:36
Warrenton
133.
5
Ben Pelster
18:45
Visitation Catholic
134.
7
Judah Olson
18:46
St Helens
135.
5
Sam Monk
18:46
Rainier
136.
5
Jack Stacy
18:59
Visitation Catholic
137.
5
Abraham Dandy
19:05
Bowerman Track
138.
7
Abraham Rhea
19:23
Broadway
139.
7
Connor Moha
19:52
Warrenton
140.
7
Dimmitt Skylar
19:54
Broadway
141.
7
Tyler Malm
20:12
Horizon Christian
142.
6
Sven Nelson
20:17
Astoria
143.
7
Isack Martinez
21:29
Broadway
144.
7
Mason Jurgensen
21:33
Broadway
145.
6
Chris Carlson
21:33
Visitation Catholic
146.
7
Jayden Bill
21:59
Wind River
147.
6
Noah Betts
22:25
Warrenton
148.
5
David Mortlock
22:36
Rainier
149.
7
Chance McKeown
26:06
Broadway
150.
6
Brennan Derr
26:06
Neah-Kah-Nie
151.
7
Ethan Olive
26:13
Broadway
152.
5
Merritt Langley
26:24
Rainier
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Easy Course
Official Team Scores
1.
Eastlake
116
2.
Mountain View (OR)
147
3.
Columbia (White Salmon)
159
4.
Auburn Riverside
164
5.
Clackamas
185
6.
Kentridge
195
7.
Barlow
219
8.
Shorecrest
251
9.
Enumclaw
262
10.
Baker
283
11.
Stayton
308
12.
Sisters
319
13.
Hockinson
375
14.
Meadowdale
379
15.
La Pine
407
16.
R A Long
420
17.
Sequim
429
18.
Ridgefield
456
19.
Rainier (OR)
474
20.
Centennial
483
21.
Estacada
486
22.
Auburn
502
23.
Kentlake
505
24.
Stevenson
584
25.
Regis
655
26.
Timberline
709
27.
Centralia
805
1.
12
Marcus Sutrick
14:46
Auburn Riverside
2.
12
Spencer Thurman
15:10
Shorecrest
3.
11
Cade Catterson
15:20
Crook County
4.
10
Jacob Lockman
15:31
Columbia (White Salm...
5.
11
Nathan Eller
15:44
Kentridge
6.
12
Sangjun Lee
15:50
Redondo Union
7.
12
Kai Conradie
15:51
Hockinson
8.
9
Cole Shockey
15:51
Mountain View (OR)
9.
11
Trevor Nielsen
15:52
Clackamas
10.
11
Jacob Harvey
16:00
Clackamas
11.
12
Patrick Henry
16:02
Redondo Union
12.
9
Parker Waugh
16:04
Barlow
13.
12
Miles Chaney
16:10
Crook County
14.
10
Ethan Hosang
16:14
Sisters
15.
12
Liam Byrne
16:15
Sequim
16.
12
Paesen Timm
16:18
Cottage Grove
17.
11
Easton Lane
16:22
Auburn Riverside
18.
9
Spencer Middleton
16:23
Corvallis
19.
12
Tyler Peterson
16:25
Hockinson
20.
12
Ethan Andrews
16:29
Columbia (White Salm...
21.
12
Konrad Raum
16:31
Cottage Grove
22.
9
Sam Hanson
16:34
Corvallis
23.
11
Levi Pichardo
16:37
Mountain View (OR)
24.
11
Ryan Zimmerman
16:41
Kentridge
25.
11
Nathan Zeng
16:46
Eastlake
26.
9
Aaron Heisser
16:53
Eastlake
27.
11
Thomas Mcelfresh
16:54
Eastlake
28.
11
Garett Shapovalov
16:59
La Center
29.
12
Tyson Flitcroft
17:04
North Bend
30.
11
Christian Awori
17:05
Shorecrest
31.
10
Austin Vega
17:09
Ridgefield
32.
9
Eduardo Matinez-Maya
17:17
Sweet Home
33.
10
Jeffrey Seymour
17:17
Shorecrest
34.
10
Dane Hansen
17:18
Burlington-Edison
35.
10
Alex Johansson
17:19
Eastlake
36.
10
Gavin Yates
17:20
R A Long
37.
9
Sayer Dodd
17:25
Enumclaw
38.
11
Tyler Lehnertz
17:26
Ridgefield
39.
9
Gavin Stone
17:28
Baker
40.
9
Daylen Peterson
17:30
Walnut Grove
41.
10
Bryce Robinson
17:30
Burlington-Edison
42.
11
Luke Samuels
17:31
Columbia (White Salm...
43.
12
Foster Barnhart
17:34
Enumclaw
44.
10
Boden Holzhauer
17:36
Stevenson
45.
11
Sawyer McIntosh
17:40
Cedar Tree Classical...
46.
12
Ethan Kingston
17:41
R A Long
47.
10
Jameson Karmell
17:42
Decatur
48.
10
Gunnar Tang
17:42
Auburn Riverside
49.
12
Andy Burk
17:43
Meadowdale
50.
11
Jaedan Abel
17:46
Rainier (OR)
51.
12
Connor Bouck
17:47
Estacada
52.
12
Daniel Quinby
17:47
Ocosta
53.
11
Jeremy Cartlidge
17:48
Crook County
54.
11
Alex Tomko
17:49
Hoquiam
55.
11
Caleb Austin
17:51
Barlow
56.
12
Nolan Edgerton
17:52
Mountain View (OR)
57.
9
Micah Stewart
17:54
Cedar Tree Classical...
58.
10
Jake Cuzick
17:57
Baker
59.
12
Matthew Meyer
17:57
North Salem
60.
12
Sam Cureton
17:59
Eastlake
61.
10
Gavin Walberg
17:59
Sweet Home
62.
9
Elias Harding-Coe
18:00
Astoria
63.
12
Icevar Naguleswaran
18:00
Kentridge
64.
10
Roman Peterson
18:01
Overlake
65.
11
Riley Craig
18:01
Stayton
66.
12
Cole Diffner
18:02
Seattle Christian
67.
12
Tyler Watts
18:05
Enumclaw
68.
10
Thomas Stancik
18:06
Meadowdale
69.
10
Caysen Young
18:07
Vale
70.
12
Jayden Harris
18:11
Mountain View (OR)
71.
12
Karam Oubari
18:11
Mountain View (OR)
72.
12
Ian Wildermuth
18:12
Clackamas
73.
12
Cash Lapping
18:14
St Helens
74.
10
Steven Blankenship
18:15
Astoria
75.
11
Austin Pade
18:16
Sisters
76.
11
Dennis Lin
18:18
Three Rivers Christian
77.
12
Owen Johnson
18:18
La Pine
78.
9
Aiden Gunter
18:21
Pendleton
79.
11
Isaac Nieto
18:22
Stayton
80.
12
Drake Buckmaster
18:23
Mountain View (OR)
81.
9
Liam Daugherty
18:30
Auburn Riverside
82.
9
Ryan Bartlow
18:31
Overlake
83.
9
Hayden Younger
18:36
Baker
84.
12
Jackson Rheuben
18:38
Sisters
85.
10
Eithen Hatfield
18:39
Baker
86.
9
Ian Pierson
18:41
Barlow
87.
10
Cruz Leal
18:42
Aberdeen
88.
9
Dominic Davidson
18:44
Columbia (White Salm...
89.
9
Toby Neighorn
18:44
Barlow
90.
9
Wyatt Sheaves
18:46
Columbia (White Salm...
91.
10
Peter Woodward
18:47
Eastlake
92.
10
Aiden Schlecht
18:48
Kentridge
93.
9
Joshua Rodli
18:48
Dallas
94.
12
Isaac Schomas
18:51
Clackamas
95.
11
Harley Whitaker
18:53
Tenino
96.
9
Jaden Bales
18:57
Barlow
97.
9
Brady Hayes
18:58
Clackamas
98.
9
Ryan Lollar
19:01
Mountain View (OR)
99.
12
Austin Sills
19:02
Sweet Home
100.
9
Lukas Walters
19:04
Mt Vernon
101.
12
Andrew Cambalik
19:04
Sequim
102.
9
Brenden Del Grande
19:07
Stayton
103.
9
Cole Hudnall
19:15
Astoria
104.
12
Jacob Denley
19:16
La Center
105.
10
Dillon Stuhr
19:19
Dallas
106.
10
Carson Eaton
19:20
Estacada
107.
9
Ty Pretz
19:21
Auburn Riverside
108.
10
James Hallstrom
19:22
La Center
109.
9
Diego Reed
19:24
Shorecrest
110.
12
Riley Nichol
19:26
Stayton
111.
9
Carter Eldridge
19:27
Enumclaw
112.
9
Jacob Vanbishler
19:27
Eastlake
113.
11
Mukoma Bakari
19:29
Auburn
114.
11
Jon Ferrian
19:29
Eastlake
115.
12
Logan Feller
19:30
Mt Vernon
116.
9
Titus Rambo
19:30
Auburn
117.
10
Trevor Gamble
19:34
Kentridge
118.
12
Noah Koker
19:36
Mountain View (OR)
119.
11
Noah Sergis
19:36
Auburn Riverside
120.
9
Aiden McDonald
19:41
La Pine
121.
12
Nathan Campbell
19:43
Auburn Riverside
122.
9
Andrew Wurdeman
19:46
Kentlake
123.
12
Patrick Monsebroten
19:48
North Bend
124.
10
Declan Jeffrey
19:51
La Pine
125.
10
Henry Dobesh
19:53
Centennial
126.
10
Brennen Basl
19:54
Stayton
127.
11
Joaquin Madrigal
19:57
Centennial
128.
9
Connor Reed
19:57
Aberdeen
129.
12
Mathew Lepoidevin
19:57
Stevenson
130.
12
Zachary Olin
19:58
Hockinson
131.
11
Jedrek Matthias
19:58
Columbia (White Salm...
132.
10
Leighton Redcrane
20:01
Pendleton
133.
9
Ethan Barroga
20:03
Kentridge
134.
10
Zachary Sinnes
20:03
Meadowdale
135.
9
Evan Calbick
20:06
Walnut Grove
136.
11
Carson Holt
20:08
Sequim
137.
12
Kenneth Guerr
20:08
Rainier (OR)
139.
9
Alex Keister
20:10
Auburn
140.
11
Ajala Wilson-Daraja
20:12
Overlake
141.
10
Steven Macrum
20:14
Columbia (White Salm...
142.
9
Billy Jones
20:15
Ocosta
143.
10
Noah Kiewicz
20:16
Meadowdale
144.
10
Griffen Cutting
20:16
Ilwaco
145.
10
Jackson Parkins
20:23
Sisters
146.
10
Adrienn Gomez-Sanc...
20:26
Ilwaco
147.
9
Dylan Watts
20:27
Enumclaw
148.
12
Caleb Stenberg
20:28
La Center
149.
10
Bailey Stenblom
20:33
Astoria
150.
12
Dylan Ravander
20:35
R A Long
151.
11
Jed Shaver
20:36
Estacada
152.
10
Thomas Sato
20:36
Centennial
153.
12
Carlos Saravia
20:39
Kennedy
154.
11
Nathaniel Everly
20:39
La Pine
155.
11
Andrew Solano-Coles
20:40
Cascade
156.
12
Lucas Santos
20:40
R A Long
157.
11
Aiden Stewart
20:45
Rainier (OR)
158.
10
Travis Lunceford
20:45
Barlow
159.
9
Jack Brandt
20:46
Auburn Riverside
160.
10
Kyle Newton
20:48
La Pine
161.
10
Maleek Cruse
20:49
Centennial
162.
10
Traton Nixon
20:49
Kentlake
163.
11
Zachary Harrington
20:50
Kentlake
164.
11
Hunter McClure
20:50
Kentlake
165.
9
Josh Harrington
20:51
Kentlake
166.
11
Joshua Ashabraner
20:51
Kentlake
167.
12
Jonathon Vinson
20:51
Barlow
168.
11
Robert Ashabraner
20:52
Kentlake
169.
9
Kolby Nagle
20:52
Barlow
170.
11
Joe Couch
20:53
Baker
171.
12
Shayden Nagle
20:53
Barlow
172.
10
Ashton Williams
20:55
Cascade
173.
9
Cash Ahrens
20:56
Tenino
174.
12
Liam Peers
21:00
Sequim
175.
10
Hayden Holm
21:01
Stayton
176.
9
Jackson Griffin
21:03
Sisters
177.
11
Donnie Bagley
21:05
Madras
178.
11
Nicholas McClure
21:05
Kentlake
179.
10
Jesse McDonald
21:06
Madras
180.
9
Lance Durbin
21:06
Timberline
181.
11
Bo Sether
21:06
Molalla
182.
10
Kit Bishop
21:07
Centennial
183.
9
Lansdon Taylor
21:08
Regis
184.
10
Thomas Mudd
21:09
Hoquiam
185.
10
Jacob Frazeur
21:12
Stayton
186.
9
Riley Painter
21:13
Rainier (OR)
187.
10
Joe Gregarek
21:14
Auburn
188.
10
Nathan McGraw
21:14
Auburn Riverside
189.
12
AJ Schenbeck
21:14
Warrenton
190.
12
Dylan Walsh
21:16
Barlow
191.
12
Taylor Forrest
21:17
North Salem
192.
10
Andrew Zollars
21:17
Meadowdale
193.
12
Caleb Smith
21:18
Barlow
194.
9
Colton Baughman
21:20
Regis
195.
11
Harrison Casper
21:21
Ridgefield
196.
10
Dallin Bishopp
21:22
Eastlake
197.
10
Christian Meierotto
21:22
Timberline
198.
10
Conner Yechout
21:23
Cascade
199.
10
Grant Ratzlaff
21:28
Dallas
200.
10
Anthony Martinez
21:29
Enumclaw
201.
9
Phil Orloff
21:33
Stayton
202.
11
Garrett Hughes
21:33
Meadowdale
203.
9
Alex Hughes
21:36
Evergreen (Vancouver)
204.
10
Bryan Heredia
21:39
Auburn Riverside
205.
12
Mathew Carpenter
21:40
Seaside
206.
11
Leonard Swatosh
21:41
Hockinson
207.
10
Alex Patton
21:41
Rainier (OR)
208.
9
Brian Kilgo
21:42
Barlow
209.
9
Jose Talancon-Bote...
21:43
Warrenton
210.
10
Luke Muszala
21:43
Meadowdale
211.
12
Timothy Jenkins
21:44
Kentridge
212.
9
Tucker Bonner
21:44
Crook County
213.
11
Edward Owens
21:49
Meadowdale
214.
9
Alex Beck
21:51
Seattle Christian
215.
9
Deacon Erickson
21:52
Estacada
216.
9
Carson Bright
21:54
Kennedy
217.
11
Mason Cole
22:00
Cascade
218.
11
Tyshon Hattori-Lin...
22:04
Decatur
219.
11
Gregori Alcorn
22:05
Kentlake
220.
10
Joshua Findlay
22:06
Clackamas
221.
10
Enrique Martinez V...
22:06
Molalla
222.
12
Nicholas Moir
22:09
Hoquiam
223.
11
Alexander Pena
22:10
Decatur
224.
11
Colton Silbernagel
22:10
Regis
225.
10
Damon Clute
22:11
Regis
226.
10
Charlie Crawford
22:15
Enumclaw
227.
12
Hunter Hatzenbeler
22:15
Enumclaw
228.
12
Dylan Wright
22:16
Ridgefield
229.
11
Elliot Liu
22:17
Shorecrest
230.
11
Billy Staley
22:18
Enumclaw
231.
9
Michael Jensen
22:19
Ilwaco
232.
9
Issac Duke
22:22
Stayton
233.
12
Sam Holman
22:25
Shorecrest
234.
11
Raiden Alarcio
22:26
Kentridge
235.
12
Kevin Chan
22:27
Clackamas
236.
12
Keyshawn Jackson
22:28
Pendleton
237.
11
Nejib Khayat
22:28
Enumclaw
238.
12
Sam Brienen
22:29
Kentlake
239.
10
Brayden Marcum
22:30
Rainier (OR)
240.
10
Sam Klem
22:32
Shorecrest
241.
10
Tommy Rush
22:38
Barlow
242.
9
Matt Moren
22:39
Auburn
243.
9
Keanan Williams
22:44
Walnut Grove
244.
11
Aaric Raabe
22:44
Kentlake
245.
12
Andrew Thompson
22:45
Shorecrest
246.
9
Adrian Gonzales
22:53
Mountain View (OR)
247.
12
Caleb Pettengill
22:54
Corbett
248.
9
Kyler Rodriguez
22:55
River Ridge
249.
10
Brogan Markel
22:59
North Bend
250.
9
Scott Cortes
22:59
Kentridge
251.
9
Oliver Giger
23:00
Hockinson
252.
9
Minori Murakami
23:01
Regis
253.
9
Jonah Martinez
23:01
La Pine
254.
11
Juan Sanabria
23:02
Mountain View (OR)
255.
11
Gabriel Pettis
23:02
Barlow
256.
10
Webbyn Mason
23:12
Vale
257.
12
Johnny Witt
23:13
Cottage Grove
258.
10
Julius Astan
23:14
Clackamas
259.
10
Zach Horwath
23:15
Centralia
260.
12
Caden Petersen
23:15
Ridgefield
261.
12
Eric Jean
23:18
Shorecrest
262.
12
Zack Wagner
23:19
St Helens
263.
11
Ashton Leonard
23:21
Stevenson
264.
9
Jarrod Flannery
23:24
Timberline
265.
12
Michael Kreitlein
23:24
Kentlake
266.
9
Quinn Avolio
23:24
Enumclaw
267.
12
Nathaniel Edge
23:24
Sequim
268.
9
Cash Corder
23:28
Seaside
269.
12
Lutra Felten
23:29
Hoquiam
270.
10
Jaden Thompson
23:29
Kentridge
271.
9
Mark Petrik
23:31
Auburn
272.
10
Gabe Berkey
23:33
Ridgefield
273.
12
Sam Harris
23:34
Meadowdale
274.
11
Rex Pelker III
23:52
Clackamas
275.
9
Brian Jimenez
23:54
Centralia
70.
9
Ayden Schneider
23:59
Estacada
276.
10
Tyler Suter
24:08
Meadowdale
277.
11
Nathaniel Cable
24:12
Yamhill-Carlton
278.
9
Tanner Clem
24:15
Sisters
279.
10
Jack Gates
24:19
Kentridge
280.
11
Landon Eves
24:25
Molalla
281.
9
Nathan Streibeck-P...
24:25
Warrenton
282.
9
Moses Castillo
24:26
Auburn
283.
11
Owen Prescher
24:30
Timberline
284.
9
Mason Luna
24:31
Stayton
285.
9
Dylan Stratton
24:32
Barlow
286.
-
Quinn Baker
24:36
Stayton
287.
10
Taylor Arthur
24:38
Stevenson
288.
10
Riley Beaman
24:44
Stayton
289.
9
Hunter Matheny
24:48
Barlow
290.
10
Jason Li
24:50
Salem Academy
291.
10
Thane Parsons
24:53
Cottage Grove
292.
10
Dalton Turner
24:55
Auburn Riverside
293.
10
Syrus Crane
24:57
Madras
294.
10
Joseph Piccolomini
25:02
Timberline
295.
9
James Blackburn
25:05
Aberdeen
296.
12
Sidney Sanchezllanes
25:06
Auburn
297.
11
Leroy Mannor
25:09
Enumclaw
298.
11
Michael Rogers
25:10
Timberline
299.
11
Willard Throop
25:19
Stevenson
300.
10
Ransom Maeda
25:19
Inglemoor
301.
10
Gavin Larimer
25:19
Stayton
302.
10
Nicholas Hedly
25:20
Inglemoor
303.
12
Jayden Fryer
25:24
Evergreen (Vancouver)
304.
10
Jacob Britten
25:26
Inglemoor
305.
10
Coen Neiwert
25:30
Barlow
306.
9
Tyler Barefoot
25:35
Warrenton
307.
9
Diego Lovato
25:38
Corbett
308.
9
Jacob Mecham
25:41
Centralia
309.
10
Jonah Bernatz
25:43
Ridgefield
310.
12
Zachary Springer
25:50
Clackamas
311.
9
Laughlin Vetter
25:59
Regis
312.
11
Kye DeGraffenreid
26:01
Rainier (OR)
313.
9
Brayden Vreugdenhil
26:05
Seattle Christian
314.
12
Kamren Green
26:11
Decatur
136.
10
Lewis Bever
26:15
Estacada
315.
10
Michael Swofford
26:15
Auburn
316.
11
Phillip Huang
26:15
Ilwaco
317.
10
Nuksit Meeyos
26:28
Rainier (OR)
318.
10
Travis Kee
26:30
Shorecrest
319.
10
Quinn Fosbre
26:55
Timberline
320.
12
Guy Thanaunyaporn
26:55
R A Long
321.
9
Anthony Piccolomini
26:56
Timberline
322.
9
Austin Ulrigg
26:58
Centralia
323.
10
Hunter Wright
27:28
Corbett
324.
9
Emmit Douglas
27:59
Timberline
325.
12
Eddy Tello Hernandez
28:50
Barlow
326.
12
Alfian Ramadhan
28:52
Amity
327.
9
Logan Payne
28:58
Jewell
328.
12
Lawrence Ursonal
29:21
Columbia (White Salm...
329.
11
Damian Bean
29:35
Centralia
330.
11
Chase Swearingen
30:26
Jewell
331.
10
Sam Jones
32:53
R A Long
332.
11
Ezra Czechowski
33:10
Eastlake
333.
9
Caleb Shaw
33:18
Baker
334.
11
Einar Sharpe
35:10
Aberdeen
335.
11
Isaiah Urrutia
45:48
Inglemoor
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Moderate Course
Official Team Scores
1.
Columbia (White Salmon)
135
2.
Eastlake
151
3.
Enumclaw
172
4.
Auburn Riverside
180
5.
Shorecrest
191
6.
Kentridge
200
7.
Clackamas
269
8.
Mountain View (OR)
291
9.
Barlow
331
10.
Stayton
369
11.
Cottage Grove
377
12.
Sisters
386
13.
Overlake
405
14.
Auburn
429
15.
Inglemoor
431
16.
Molalla
448
17.
R A Long
465
18.
Rainier (OR)
475
19.
Decatur
483
20.
Aberdeen
498
21.
Sweet Home
540
22.
Kentlake
543
23.
Seattle Christian
550
24.
Estacada
563
25.
Centennial
591
26.
Hockinson
609
27.
Ilwaco
672
28.
River Ridge
693
29.
North Bend
697
30.
Ridgefield
709
31.
Stevenson
730
32.
Neah-Kah-Nie
734
33.
Centralia
798
34.
Madras
836
1.
12
Erik Luu
18:03
Shorecrest
2.
11
Jimmy Talley
18:44
Cottage Grove
3.
10
John Peckham
18:45
Sisters
4.
12
Benjamin Tait
18:51
Redondo Union
5.
12
Chance Sands
18:53
Kentridge
6.
12
Noah Elwell
19:04
Auburn Riverside
7.
11
Jackson Chambers
19:21
Redondo Union
8.
11
Dylan Beneventi
19:26
Columbia (White Salm...
9.
11
David Lynn
19:29
Eastlake
10.
10
Toby Ruston
19:31
Dallas
11.
10
Alex Vail
19:36
Crook County
12.
10
Kieran Vu
19:37
Kentridge
13.
11
Robert Pina-Morton
19:41
Knappa
14.
10
Seth Coons
19:49
Enumclaw
15.
10
Evan Delacruz
19:49
Barlow
16.
10
Oliver Thomas
19:53
Overlake
17.
12
Joshua Bradshaw
19:56
Cedar Tree Classical...
18.
11
Zach Hayden
19:58
R A Long
19.
12
Kyle Revell
20:00
Enumclaw
20.
11
Lucas Stearns
20:03
Baker
21.
9
Quinn Hulet
20:06
Eastlake
22.
11
Charles Cram
20:16
Mt Vernon
23.
11
Mitchell Bergquist
20:16
R A Long
24.
11
Gabriel Moore
20:19
Shorecrest
25.
12
Alex Petersen
20:23
Hoquiam
26.
9
Tommy Ziegler
20:28
Columbia (White Salm...
27.
12
Gerald Hoff
20:31
Columbia (White Salm...
28.
10
Max Miller
20:33
La Pine
29.
12
Jose Gibson
20:34
Cascade
30.
10
Jack Kroon
20:46
Stayton
31.
11
Justin Montero
20:53
North Salem
32.
11
Calvin Cahill
20:56
Corvallis
33.
12
Hunter Eller
20:57
Crook County
34.
11
Max Lehr
20:59
Mountain View (OR)
35.
12
Connor Ropp
21:01
Barlow
36.
10
Drew Chapman
21:04
Cottage Grove
37.
12
Reid Baber
21:05
Kentridge
38.
11
Nick Riedman
21:06
Kennedy
39.
12
Cameron Kaku
21:08
Auburn Riverside
40.
9
Will Corcoran
21:10
Burlington-Edison
41.
12
Micah Parker
21:12
Kennedy
42.
9
Julian Munn-Foster
21:12
Columbia (White Salm...
43.
12
Aaron Wozniak
21:14
Clackamas
44.
9
Joe Gourley
21:14
Cedar Tree Classical...
45.
12
Sergio Luquin
21:18
Centennial
46.
12
Josue Loarca
21:19
North Salem
47.
11
Tristan Saultz
21:21
Sweet Home
48.
9
Joel Nelson
21:24
Aberdeen
49.
9
Koda Robinson
21:33
Sequim
50.
11
Erick Gonzalez
21:34
Meadowdale
51.
10
Payton Barker
21:35
Auburn
52.
9
Sam Guest
21:36
Eastlake
53.
11
Antonio Barrientos
21:37
Dallas
54.
10
Nikolai Boisvert
21:39
Astoria
55.
12
Mason Reidman
21:47
Stayton
56.
12
Adam Greenberg
21:49
Burlington-Edison
57.
11
Alex Zahajko
21:53
Shorecrest
58.
12
Jazen Bartee
21:56
Sequim
59.
9
Leo Egger
21:56
Walnut Grove
60.
10
Roberto Andino
21:57
Timberline
61.
10
Nick Dobkins
21:58
Kentlake
62.
9
Chase Schermer
21:58
Mountain View (OR)
63.
9
Sean Clark
21:59
Eastlake
64.
10
Logan Ploghoft
22:01
Astoria
65.
12
Joey Nelson
22:07
Auburn Riverside
66.
12
Tyler Freitas
22:08
Auburn Riverside
67.
12
Dustin Henderson
22:10
Pendleton
68.
11
Zach Holloway
22:11
Stayton
69.
12
Tyler Jennings
22:13
La Center
70.
10
Cade Carter
22:13
Rainier (OR)
71.
9
Dante Jimenez
22:17
Aberdeen
72.
12
Jack Berg
22:17
Sisters
73.
10
Grant Wood
22:20
Seattle Christian
74.
10
Derek Sanders
22:21
Enumclaw
75.
11
Cooper Montgomery
22:22
St Helens
76.
11
Isaiah Ebert
22:28
St Helens
77.
10
Zachary Parham
22:30
Three Rivers Christian
78.
10
Jackson Humphrey
22:31
Adna
79.
10
Abiy LaCombe
22:31
Stevenson
80.
12
Noah Simacek
22:32
Enumclaw
81.
11
Ethan Johnson
22:33
Clackamas
82.
12
Danny Lennon
22:41
Ocosta
83.
9
Rory O'Brien
22:41
Shorecrest
84.
10
Nick Raymond
22:42
Walnut Grove
85.
9
David Woodman
22:42
Three Rivers Christian
86.
11
Linden Mackenzie
22:42
Molalla
87.
9
Derek Martin
22:43
Mountain View (OR)
88.
9
Aidan Umbriaco
22:44
Rainier (OR)
89.
9
Gerry (Keegan) Con...
22:46
Hockinson
90.
12
Carson Beguelin
22:46
Estacada
91.
10
Colin Ulrigg
22:47
Kentlake
92.
12
Michael Brooks
22:48
Pendleton
93.
10
Maxim Hodges
22:48
Seattle Christian
94.
10
Leeangel Cendejas
22:50
Mt Vernon
95.
10
Gabriel Gallegos
22:51
North Salem
96.
11
Casey Cuprynski
22:51
Meadowdale
97.
9
TJ North
22:52
Meadowdale
98.
11
Sebastian Thorp
22:54
Clackamas
99.
11
Nathan Brandes
22:56
Overlake
100.
11
Kalden Gilbert
23:02
Sisters
101.
9
Asomjwee Amponsah
23:02
Clackamas
102.
11
Henry Wyman
23:04
Timberline
103.
9
Cameron Gwerder
23:04
Enumclaw
104.
12
Adam Kerr
23:05
Kentridge
105.
11
Trevor O'Brien
23:05
Auburn
106.
9
Nick Johnson
23:06
Eastlake
107.
11
Austin Ferris
23:06
Timberline
108.
9
Luke Torrey
23:07
Overlake
109.
11
Colton McNabb
23:09
Ilwaco
110.
10
Ronald (RJ) Bristol
23:09
River Ridge
111.
9
Shane McMahan
23:10
Knappa
112.
9
Braxton Williams
23:11
Tenino
113.
11
Isaiah Welker
23:12
Decatur
114.
10
Clay Sperl
23:12
Molalla
115.
10
Benny Davidson
23:17
Columbia (White Salm...
116.
10
Matthew Autry
23:17
Decatur
117.
11
Romig Beley
23:18
North Bend
118.
10
Spencer Holm
23:19
La Center
119.
12
Paul Richards
23:22
Inglemoor
120.
12
Brian Vincent
23:23
Hockinson
121.
10
Logan Gould
23:24
North Salem
122.
11
Juan Luna-Santoyo
23:24
Columbia (White Salm...
123.
10
Isaac Greenblatt
23:24
Corvallis
124.
10
Wade Cox
23:25
La Center
125.
10
Michael Savage
23:26
Kennedy
126.
11
Cooper Steed
23:27
Meadowdale
127.
10
Zach Bergler
23:27
Mountain View (OR)
128.
9
Kaiden Dalke
23:28
Baker
129.
11
NIck Haas
23:30
Auburn Riverside
130.
9
James Thatcher
23:32
Pendleton
131.
9
Riley Heike
23:33
Inglemoor
132.
11
Tracy Turnsplenty
23:36
La Pine
133.
12
Ricky Leyva
23:37
Vale
134.
12
Ian McLean
23:40
Decatur
135.
11
Justin Francis
23:44
Cottage Grove
136.
9
William Idso
23:44
Ocosta
137.
12
Adam Ortega
23:46
Hockinson
138.
11
Gage Brock
23:50
Clackamas
139.
11
Collin McCullough
23:52
La Pine
140.
10
Max Wang
23:53
Inglemoor
141.
9
Jordan Dickerson
23:53
Clackamas
142.
12
Chase Kellar
23:54
Rainier (OR)
143.
10
Aiden Smith
23:55
Overlake
144.
11
Justin Long
23:55
Clackamas
145.
10
Logan Pound
23:56
Barlow
146.
9
Brian Frick
23:56
Sweet Home
147.
9
Hayden Rundle
23:59
Eastlake
148.
9
Jack Sokol
24:00
Eastlake
149.
12
Matthew Jury
24:01
Estacada
150.
9
Jackson Clark
24:02
Enumclaw
151.
10
Tyson Carpenter
24:03
Eastlake
152.
9
Thaddeus Knowles
24:07
Shorecrest
153.
10
Alec Hurchalla
24:10
Inglemoor
154.
10
Isaac Young
24:12
Eastlake
155.
10
Tommy Chandler
24:13
Auburn Riverside
156.
11
Liam Selle
24:16
Maple Ridge
157.
9
Henry Hughes
24:19
Ridgefield
158.
11
Stefan Caplazi
24:20
Clackamas
159.
11
Darren Garnett
24:21
Warrenton
160.
12
Bates Jared
24:22
Sequim
161.
12
Juan Beltran
24:23
Auburn
162.
9
Nathaniel Jensen
24:23
Madras
163.
12
Connor Petroskie
24:24
Auburn
164.
11
AJ Deardorff
24:24
Molalla
165.
10
Owen Arn
24:25
Barlow
166.
11
Evan Jacob
24:27
Walnut Grove
167.
12
Koby Wade
24:28
Molalla
168.
10
Daniel Floyd
24:29
Dallas
169.
12
Eric Cortes
24:31
Cottage Grove
170.
10
John McCormick
24:31
Kentridge
171.
10
Jack Emily-Graham
24:32
Maple Ridge
172.
11
Nathan Oberg
24:34
North Bend
173.
11
Cooper Miller
24:37
Inglemoor
174.
11
Zach Backwell
24:38
Estacada
175.
10
Craig Elias
24:39
Inglemoor
176.
10
Keagan Shepherd
24:41
Stevenson
177.
10
Xander Bisbee
24:42
Decatur
178.
11
Forrest Hassell
24:42
Mountain View (OR)
179.
10
Mason Kernan
24:44
Barlow
180.
11
Joel Tranby
24:49
Mountain View (OR)
181.
9
Finn Bueffel
24:49
Eastlake
182.
12
Paul Arndt
24:50
Ocosta
183.
11
Dalton Torres
24:51
Astoria
184.
9
Andrew Valerio-She...
24:52
River Ridge
185.
10
Noah Rundquist
24:52
Kentlake
186.
11
Ryan Anderson
24:53
Ocosta
187.
9
Kaden Ritter
24:55
Crook County
188.
9
Kaden Lorimor
24:55
La Pine
189.
12
Benjamin Rabaud
24:56
Clackamas
190.
9
Logan Simonson
24:57
Ilwaco
191.
10
Seth Brown
25:00
Aberdeen
192.
10
Aaron Valentine
25:04
Centennial
193.
11
Lorenzo Freiley
25:05
Centennial
194.
10
Kenneth Lee
25:05
Inglemoor
195.
10
Conner Moses
25:06
R A Long
196.
10
James Genero
25:06
R A Long
197.
9
Kaleb Briggs
25:07
Sisters
198.
9
Nakai Reny-Hamer
25:08
Neah-Kah-Nie
199.
9
Elias Stehr
25:09
Centralia
200.
9
Austin Hilburn
25:10
Seattle Christian
201.
9
Alex Parpart
25:10
Inglemoor
202.
9
Jackson Oldright
25:11
Seattle Christian
203.
9
Zabien Chesterman
25:13
Aberdeen
204.
11
Angel Garcia Cortes
25:14
Molalla
205.
12
Jordan Conroyd
25:14
Mountain View (OR)
206.
9
Dylan Fleser
25:15
Clackamas
207.
11
Davis Glover
25:17
Barlow
208.
11
Caleb Hohbach
25:21
Molalla
209.
10
Colin Shea
25:25
Shorecrest
210.
10
Dylan Tyler
25:27
Inglemoor
211.
10
Cedric Brinkmann
25:28
Eastlake
212.
10
Owen Dion
25:28
Eastlake
213.
11
Ryan Heiselt
25:29
Clackamas
214.
9
Joseph Sherman
25:30
Inglemoor
215.
11
Evan Wright
25:31
Walnut Grove
216.
9
Andrew Harteloo
25:31
Ridgefield
217.
10
Max Kliewer
25:36
Auburn Riverside
218.
9
Brady Rasmussen
25:38
Ilwaco
219.
11
Zach Zanona
25:38
Sweet Home
220.
10
Joseph Clark
25:39
Shorecrest
221.
10
Lucas Langer
25:39
Stayton
222.
10
Allon Coudare
25:42
Stayton
223.
11
Luis Romero
25:42
Auburn
224.
11
Titus Trayhorn
25:43
Barlow
225.
10
Evan Chan
25:44
Eastlake
226.
10
Ronan Linnett
25:47
Astoria
227.
11
Eric Roddy
25:47
Sweet Home
228.
9
Carter Austin
25:48
Barlow
229.
11
Bryce Porter
25:48
Sweet Home
230.
9
Aaron Rider
25:49
Centennial
231.
11
Ecca Fry
25:50
Neah-Kah-Nie
232.
10
Sully Stafford
25:52
Barlow
233.
12
Jacob Warden
25:52
Auburn
234.
10
Kyle Souther
25:53
Rainier (OR)
235.
11
Julien Purvis
25:54
Estacada
236.
11
Darren Salazar
25:57
Sequim
237.
12
Troy Taylor
26:00
Vale
238.
12
Ryan Weeks
26:01
Enumclaw
239.
9
Michael Lerner
26:01
Ridgefield
240.
9
Jonathon Cox
26:03
Barlow
241.
12
Bryce Olson
26:03
Shorecrest
242.
9
Daniel Bethurum
26:05
Barlow
243.
11
Ethan Tamlin-Marsyla
26:06
Rainier (OR)
244.
12
Elijah Loudenback
26:06
Cedar Tree Classical...
245.
10
Cameron Lippert
26:07
Seaside
246.
11
Noah Fertick
26:09
Evergreen (Vancouver)
247.
9
Ethan Lowther
26:12
Clackamas
248.
11
Wesley Brewer
26:12
Yamhill-Carlton
249.
12
Sasha Dorokhin
26:18
Neah-Kah-Nie
250.
9
Alec Lewis
26:18
Shorecrest
251.
9
Matthew Erickson
26:19
Neah-Kah-Nie
252.
9
Elijah Molina
26:21
Centralia
253.
11
Gabe Lewis
26:22
Centralia
254.
9
Spider Hyde
26:22
Neah-Kah-Nie
255.
9
Nikolas Bedish
26:23
Decatur
256.
10
Kazuki Steinmetz
26:28
Inglemoor
257.
11
Maclain Holland
26:32
Shorecrest
258.
10
Phillip Norby
26:33
River Ridge
259.
10
Zach Vialovos
26:36
Sisters
260.
11
Spencer Hess
26:38
Ridgefield
261.
11
Jake Knight
26:38
Corbett
262.
12
Clayton Heath
26:39
Decatur
263.
9
Conner Hadley
26:46
Estacada
264.
11
Reima Takebo
26:54
Salem Academy
265.
9
Connor Jensen
26:58
Baker
266.
10
Samuel Muzzy
27:01
Kentlake
267.
11
Gabriel Smith
27:02
Timberline
268.
11
Hassaan Qadir
27:02
North Bend
269.
11
Dapri Miller
27:04
Madras
270.
9
Sam Andersen
27:05
Auburn Riverside
271.
12
Colin Bacon
27:08
Inglemoor
272.
9
Dustin Babcock
27:12
Ridgefield
273.
10
Talmage Roberts
27:12
River Ridge
274.
10
Brayden Ferguson
27:15
Cascade
275.
12
Cameron Lawson
27:15
Centralia
276.
10
Conner Petke
27:16
Sisters
277.
10
Jaxson Cooper
27:17
Cottage Grove
278.
11
Jason Huber
27:18
Stevenson
279.
9
Sage Carman
27:21
Madras
280.
12
Brady Haylett
27:25
Neah-Kah-Nie
281.
11
Alexander Fray
27:29
Shorecrest
282.
11
Patrick Sullivan
27:30
Cascade
283.
10
Benjamin Boivin
27:31
Clackamas
284.
9
Aiden Bennett
27:32
Clackamas
285.
10
Stephen Jacquot
27:33
North Bend
286.
10
Klae Howard
27:35
Inglemoor
287.
10
Jay Maddukuri
27:38
Eastlake
288.
9
Muhamed Masood
27:41
Eastlake
289.
10
Logan McCallie
27:45
Kentlake
290.
12
Jose Luis Mendez-H...
27:46
Ilwaco
291.
11
Nick Mace
27:47
Seaside
292.
10
Joey Grane
27:48
Ilwaco
293.
9
Austin Mitchell
27:53
Columbia (White Salm...
294.
9
Jeremiah DuPlessis
27:54
Rainier (OR)
295.
11
Ethan Robinson
28:04
Dallas
296.
9
Christoffer Gardeb...
28:07
Eastlake
297.
9
Jack Greenberg
28:10
Eastlake
298.
10
Lucas Muenchrath
28:19
North Bend
299.
9
Isaac Harms
28:19
Centennial
300.
10
Ivan Ruvalcaba
28:20
Aberdeen
301.
11
Matthew Stigers
28:21
Decatur
302.
11
Ainesh Sharma
28:23
Kentridge
303.
9
Hunter Hallford
28:25
River Ridge
304.
9
Liam McBride
28:26
Mountain View (OR)
305.
10
Shane Ray-Braack
28:27
Aberdeen
306.
10
Julien Whitsett
28:31
Warrenton
307.
10
Yash Mehta
28:31
Overlake
308.
11
Porter McKrola
28:32
Vale
309.
11
Frederick Cusimano
28:33
Stayton
310.
12
Thomas McConville
28:34
Auburn
311.
12
Luis Diaz
28:35
Vale
312.
10
Kazu Talbot
28:36
Inglemoor
313.
10
Josemaria Lopez
28:40
Madras
314.
10
Peter Gansz
28:41
Kentlake
315.
11
Zephaniah Williams
28:44
Centralia
316.
11
Connor Huang
29:00
Salem Academy
317.
10
Logan Winter
29:02
Auburn Riverside
318.
10
Jaren Adams
29:03
Sweet Home
319.
11
Max Rossman
29:06
Inglemoor
320.
10
Todd Flood
29:16
R A Long
321.
9
McKenzie Baker
29:26
Cottage Grove
322.
12
Jesse Wade
29:27
Hockinson
323.
12
Michael Schumacher
29:28
Mountain View (OR)
324.
9
Lukas Loukojarvi
29:36
Mountain View (OR)
325.
9
David Townsend
29:42
Stevenson
326.
12
Jared Co
29:45
Auburn Riverside
327.
12
Nicholas Johnson
29:46
Decatur
328.
10
Tyler Botka
29:46
Seattle Christian
329.
10
Daniel Sudzilouski
29:49
Eastlake
330.
9
Trevor Stevens
30:08
Clackamas
331.
12
Riley Forrette
30:13
Stayton
332.
9
Frank Stumpf
30:18
Neah-Kah-Nie
333.
9
John Lorkowski
30:26
Columbia (White Salm...
334.
9
Gage Eberhardt
30:27
North Bend
335.
11
Riess Magee
30:48
Seattle Christian
336.
9
Ethan Chiappetta
31:05
Aberdeen
337.
10
Jack Bellamy
31:06
Ridgefield
338.
9
Sawyer Bowman
31:06
Corbett
339.
9
Nathan Do
31:57
Clackamas
340.
11
Samuel VanWagner
32:01
Stevenson
341.
11
Nicholas Erickson
32:13
Corbett
342.
9
Aaren Heiser
32:19
Hockinson
343.
9
Rupert Bellanger
33:30
Madras
344.
10
Ethan Rabaud
33:33
Clackamas
345.
9
Selig Abrahamson
33:35
Mountain View (OR)
346.
12
Jeffrey Hayes
34:07
Inglemoor
347.
10
Jordan Ward
34:28
Rainier (OR)
348.
12
Blake Morgan
34:45
Inglemoor
349.
9
Jayson Main
34:58
Madras
350.
11
Javier Hernandez
36:27
Cascade
351.
10
Owen Jacobson
37:36
Tenino
352.
10
Pranav Ananthram
39:54
Eastlake
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Hard Course
Official Team Scores
1.
Eastlake
113
2.
Kentridge
189
3.
Barlow
194
4.
Auburn Riverside
195
5.
Enumclaw
198
6.
Baker
203
7.
Ridgefield
236
8.
Inglemoor
248
9.
Overlake
264
10.
Mountain View (OR)
294
11.
Sequim
295
12.
R A Long
326
13.
Kentlake
334
14.
Shorecrest
336
15.
Aberdeen
368
16.
Molalla
403
17.
River Ridge
405
18.
Rainier (OR)
405
19.
Columbia (White Salmon)
405
20.
Decatur
413
21.
Sisters
413
22.
Warrenton
495
23.
La Center
572
24.
Cottage Grove
601
25.
Madras
615
26.
Stevenson
710
1.
12
Austen Apperson
19:03
Adna
2.
12
Sam Lingwall
19:23
Enumclaw
3.
9
Christoph Waligorski
19:26
Redondo Union
4.
12
Nicholas Sarysz
19:35
R A Long
5.
12
Nathan Morrisson
19:37
Kentlake
6.
12
Murray Bingham
19:40
Sequim
7.
11
Ben Kirby
19:44
Stayton
8.
11
Mason Taylor
19:45
Mt Vernon
9.
12
Dominic Deady
19:49
Enumclaw
10.
12
August Albers
19:50
Cedar Tree Classical...
11.
12
Matthew Frazeur
19:54
Stayton
12.
12
Trevor Cross
19:59
Dallas
13.
11
Nicholas Hamakami
20:08
Kentridge
14.
11
Gavin Grass
20:09
Dallas
15.
12
Ronald Aman
20:13
Timberline
16.
11
Jacob Dickson
20:17
Enumclaw
17.
11
Kale Cassidy
20:21
Baker
18.
11
Cade Kooch
20:27
Barlow
19.
11
Waylon Nichols
20:27
St Helens
20.
10
Alec Carne
20:34
Crook County
21.
12
Rudy Orre
20:41
Redondo Union
22.
12
Ariel Rodriguez
20:48
Redondo Union
23.
10
Adam Petersen
20:49
Hoquiam
24.
10
Andre Knudson
20:50
Mt Vernon
25.
12
Samuel Morris
20:51
Hockinson
26.
12
Jacob Ropp
20:53
Barlow
27.
12
Wyatt Goff
20:54
Mountain View (OR)
28.
11
Drew McMullen
20:54
Amity
29.
11
Raymond Ingersoll
20:55
Corvallis
30.
9
Deklund DeBell
21:00
Meadowdale
31.
12
Tyler Thomas
21:01
Eastlake
32.
9
Gary Sherman
21:01
Aberdeen
33.
10
Owen Bloom
21:06
Eastlake
34.
10
Trevan Bischoff
21:07
Hockinson
35.
12
Zach Foster
21:07
Overlake
36.
11
Daniel Whiting
21:08
Ilwaco
37.
11
Cameron Calbick
21:11
Walnut Grove
38.
11
Charlie Bailey
21:13
Barlow
39.
12
Richard Midgley
21:21
Walnut Grove
40.
10
Jack Hardy
21:23
Walnut Grove
41.
9
Jack Creech
21:25
Mountain View (OR)
42.
11
Jordan McKinney
21:31
Aberdeen
43.
11
Thomas Souther
21:32
Rainier (OR)
44.
12
Alec Shingleton
21:38
Sequim
45.
12
Dylan Wile
21:40
Seattle Christian
46.
12
Logan Newman
21:41
Ridgefield
47.
12
Rainnier Bozung
21:43
Mt Vernon
48.
11
Jack Pendleton
21:45
Eastlake
49.
11
Nathan Khuat
21:45
Kentridge
50.
12
Arturo Martinez-Re...
21:47
Auburn Riverside
51.
11
Carson Lee
21:51
Burlington-Edison
52.
11
Anton Heinrich
21:52
Astoria
53.
12
Nate Cannon
21:52
Mountain View (OR)
54.
11
Luis Moreno
21:55
Seaside
55.
12
Dylan Cudd
21:56
Stayton
56.
10
Connor MacDougall
21:58
Auburn Riverside
57.
12
William Brown
21:58
Centralia
58.
10
Nathan Rose
21:59
King's Way Christian
59.
12
Ian Abrams
22:02
Ridgefield
60.
12
Dylan Winter
22:04
Auburn
61.
9
Bryce Flindt
22:06
Eastlake
62.
11
John Niehaus
22:08
Baker
63.
9
Maximilian Girardet
22:13
Clackamas
64.
12
Aidan Doane
22:16
River Ridge
65.
11
Donovan DeWhitt
22:16
Clackamas
66.
12
Thayer Derosier
22:17
R A Long
67.
11
Jason DeLeon
22:17
Centennial
68.
11
Tim Rambo
22:18
Auburn
69.
12
Bakari Bakari
22:18
Auburn
70.
10
Samuel Schuhl
22:19
Centennial
71.
12
Thomas Kismarton
22:19
Kentridge
72.
10
Aidan Crowley
22:20
La Pine
73.
11
Joel Espino
22:20
Auburn Riverside
74.
9
LeBron Munoz
22:20
Columbia (White Salm...
75.
12
Alex Gross
22:21
Baker
76.
12
Alex Bailey
22:22
Ocosta
77.
10
Sam May
22:22
Sisters
78.
12
Cameron Stuart
22:24
Eastlake
79.
9
Dylan Todd
22:25
Ocosta
80.
11
Kunal Sinha
22:26
Overlake
81.
12
Roman Shadduck
22:28
Shorecrest
82.
12
Connor Nelson
22:29
Burlington-Edison
83.
11
Benjamin Courter
22:31
Eastlake
84.
11
John Seth
22:37
Burlington-Edison
85.
10
Ash Kirsten
22:41
Corvallis
86.
12
Alexi Ebersole
22:41
Corvallis
87.
10
Jared Manning
22:43
Kentridge
88.
10
Lance Broderhausen
22:44
Meadowdale
89.
11
Ryan Ransom
22:44
Three Rivers Christian
90.
9
Ethan Hsu
22:45
Hockinson
91.
9
Micah Abrams
22:46
Ridgefield
92.
11
Kolton Zeng
22:48
Eastlake
93.
11
Tyler Neher
22:50
Inglemoor
94.
12
David Rojas
22:56
North Salem
95.
12
Japheth Carlson
22:57
Vale
96.
11
Connor Lynch
22:58
Inglemoor
97.
9
Meitz Tyler
23:02
King's Way Christian
98.
11
Caleb Phay
23:08
Crook County
99.
9
Gavyn Tatge
23:10
North Bend
100.
10
Zacchaeus Otto-Allen
23:16
Pendleton
101.
12
Duncan Bennett
23:17
Inglemoor
102.
12
Cole Harrison
23:18
Columbia (White Salm...
103.
11
Trent Berntsen
23:19
Clatskanie
104.
12
William Berezay
23:20
Astoria
105.
12
Zach Ellis
23:21
Eastlake
106.
11
Mason Barry
23:21
Ridgefield
107.
11
Josh Bair
23:22
Auburn Riverside
108.
11
Joshua Liddell
23:22
Sisters
109.
9
Dylan Williams
23:24
Vale
110.
11
Spencer Waechtler
23:26
Yamhill-Carlton
111.
10
Noah Roth
23:26
Molalla
112.
10
Forrest Cooley
23:29
Warrenton
113.
12
Joseph Daugherty
23:30
Baker
114.
11
Kale Moss
23:31
Warrenton
115.
9
Thomas Rhodes
23:32
Shorecrest
116.
9
Kyler Davis
23:32
Three Rivers Christian
117.
12
Ryan Bertrand
23:33
Inglemoor
118.
9
Kade Smiley
23:34
Eastlake
119.
12
Curtis Anderson
23:38
Inglemoor
120.
12
Jack Barrie
23:39
Shorecrest
121.
12
Angel Silva
23:41
River Ridge
122.
9
Evik Amy
23:43
Meadowdale
123.
9
Gabby Cortes
23:44
Cottage Grove
124.
12
Evan Davidson
23:44
R A Long
125.
10
Brennan Thompkins
23:45
Rainier (OR)
126.
9
Drew Seiler
23:46
Seattle Christian
127.
12
Jack Daugherty
23:47
Auburn Riverside
128.
9
Ian Tompkins
23:49
Rainier (OR)
129.
11
Evan Garrison
23:50
St Helens
130.
11
Alexander Woodall
23:52
Eastlake
131.
12
Fischer Jensen
23:53
Sequim
132.
12
Rene Romero
23:54
North Salem
133.
9
Luke Valerio
23:55
Kentlake
134.
10
Louis Kim Godbout
23:57
Overlake
135.
12
Brad Eagan
23:58
Sisters
136.
11
Vaibhav Bakhshi
23:59
Overlake
137.
9
Matthew Idso
24:00
Ocosta
138.
11
Ryan Jones
24:01
Dallas
139.
12
August Bergquist
24:02
Cascade
140.
9
Storm Trevor
24:03
Enumclaw
141.
10
Aiden Caswell
24:03
Aberdeen
142.
9
Matthew McClure
24:04
Kentlake
143.
10
William Lindauer
24:05
River Ridge
144.
11
Esiquio Lopez
24:06
Decatur
145.
10
Braedon McMillian
24:07
Elma
146.
9
Lorenzo Anguiano
24:07
Evergreen (Vancouver)
147.
9
Glyn Carson
24:09
Overlake
148.
12
Jacob Walker
24:12
Amity
149.
10
Claudio Berganza
24:13
Decatur
150.
10
William Forbes
24:13
Decatur
151.
12
Cameron Foust
24:13
Auburn
152.
10
Kyler Hester
24:14
Baker
153.
10
Colin Bethurum
24:14
Barlow
154.
10
Jacob Bryne
24:15
Barlow
155.
10
Gavin Smith
24:15
Hockinson
156.
10
Colton Swift
24:15
Barlow
157.
9
Lincoln Jagger
24:16
Decatur
158.
12
Matthew Scheuber
24:17
Adna
159.
12
Calvin Kaul
24:17
Astoria
160.
11
Ezekiel Cochran
24:18
Cedar Tree Classical...
161.
10
Drew Hart
24:18
Tenino
162.
10
Kaiya Conway-Yasuy...
24:19
Shorecrest
163.
12
Dustin Asher
24:20
Molalla
164.
12
Sam Henderson
24:20
Seaside
165.
11
Mason Simpson
24:21
Molalla
166.
11
Trevor Gunderson
24:22
La Center
167.
10
Aditya Setty
24:22
Eastlake
168.
11
Aaron Li
24:24
Kentridge
169.
9
Korbin Wedding
24:25
Kennedy
170.
10
Eyan Springer
24:26
Pendleton
171.
12
Jakob Pyeatt
24:28
Sequim
172.
11
Shane Cunningham
24:28
Baker
173.
10
Brendon Perla
24:28
Molalla
174.
10
Jacob Matlock
24:31
Astoria
175.
12
Justin Pilgrim
24:32
King's Way Christian
176.
10
Jesse Ordonez
24:33
La Pine
177.
12
Ashton Hoomans
24:35
Columbia (White Salm...
178.
11
Zachery Schemenaur
24:36
R A Long
179.
10
Kadyn Eves
24:38
Molalla
180.
10
Eric Monsebroten
24:39
North Bend
181.
11
Adarsh Mulupuru
24:41
Eastlake
182.
11
Evan Smith
24:41
La Center
183.
12
Gregory Haner
24:42
Columbia (White Salm...
184.
12
Rowan Ulrigg
24:42
Kentlake
185.
12
Connor Foley
24:43
Kentlake
186.
10
Niyonzima Jean-de-...
24:44
Ridgefield
187.
12
Ghannon Whelden
24:45
Ilwaco
188.
10
Logan Hoffberger
24:45
Stevenson
189.
12
Elijah Becker
24:46
Crook County
190.
10
Fernando Alvarez-F...
24:46
Auburn Riverside
191.
12
Emanuel Tesfaye
24:47
Shorecrest
192.
9
Daniel Zimmer
24:48
Ridgefield
193.
11
Max Recker
24:48
Ridgefield
194.
12
Devin Adams
24:50
Decatur
195.
9
Jake Gray
24:51
Decatur
196.
11
Justin West
24:51
Clackamas
197.
11
Garan Hunter
24:52
Ridgefield
198.
11
Alexander White
24:53
Maple Ridge
199.
11
Jayden Kibbee
24:55
Centennial
200.
10
Clifford Knechtel
24:56
Meadowdale
201.
12
Elton Harrison
24:56
Pendleton
202.
9
Mason Bouck
24:59
Estacada
203.
11
Tymen Neighbors
25:01
Corbett
204.
10
Oliver Zhang
25:06
Eastlake
205.
10
Josh Kissner
25:06
Auburn Riverside
206.
11
Ian Mortensen
25:07
Shorecrest
207.
10
Trentyn Good
25:13
Shorecrest
208.
10
Joseph Geesaman
25:18
Elma
209.
11
Tyler Bristow
25:23
Elma
210.
9
Zane Bishap
25:23
Baker
211.
11
Hunter Fitts
25:24
Madras
212.
11
Leander Smith
25:25
Madras
213.
10
Jackson Moses
25:26
King's Way Christian
214.
10
Grayson Symons
25:27
Madras
215.
10
Maycol Pablo Herrera
25:27
Cottage Grove
216.
12
Forest Bigelow
25:28
Warrenton
217.
10
Nathan Erickson
25:28
Enumclaw
218.
10
Chris Smyth
25:29
Dallas
219.
10
Treyson Smith
25:29
Sweet Home
220.
12
James Carmona
25:30
La Center
221.
10
Adam Fugere
25:32
Rainier (OR)
222.
10
Brad Palmer
25:32
La Pine
223.
12
Brenton Dryke
25:35
Sequim
224.
12
Nick Spickelmier
25:38
Kennedy
225.
11
Alex Ammons
25:40
River Ridge
226.
11
Nathan Robbins
25:43
Mountain View (OR)
227.
10
Gabe Gonzalez
25:45
Mountain View (OR)
228.
11
Dan Schmidt
25:46
Sisters
229.
11
Clayton Oldfield
25:48
Tenino
230.
9
Andrew Woo
25:48
Kentlake
231.
10
Garrett Henderson
25:49
River Ridge
232.
11
James McAnelly
25:51
Yamhill-Carlton
233.
10
Johnathan Cobarruv...
25:54
Stevenson
234.
11
Austin Strong
25:57
Crook County
235.
12
William DiGianni
25:58
Shorecrest
236.
12
Jose Morales
26:02
North Salem
237.
12
Ben Gates
26:03
Kentridge
238.
11
Cameron Moore
26:03
Centralia
239.
9
Ty Dalley
26:03
Ridgefield
240.
11
Deshante Hattori-L...
26:06
Decatur
241.
9
Andy Wiley
26:07
Cottage Grove
242.
11
Jakob Nelson
26:08
St Helens
243.
10
Grant Carter
26:11
Eastlake
244.
10
Tristan Piper
26:15
Mountain View (OR)
245.
10
Lucas Thompson
26:17
Warrenton
246.
10
Asarel Paez-Teran
26:17
Aberdeen
247.
12
Amial Rhoan
26:19
Madras
248.
12
Riley Kirkwood
26:20
River Ridge
249.
12
Seth Wampach
26:22
Evergreen (Vancouver)
250.
10
Chammann Nann
26:23
Elma
251.
11
Noah Denley
26:27
La Center
252.
10
Cruz Lopez
26:28
Aberdeen
253.
11
Zach Baird
26:31
Sequim
254.
10
Max Springer
26:32
Sisters
255.
12
Noah Dinsfriend
26:34
Sweet Home
256.
12
Stryder Kane
26:35
Columbia (White Salm...
257.
11
Oliver Wolf
26:37
Eastlake
258.
10
Fletcher Broadhead
26:44
Shorecrest
259.
10
Francisco Rojas
26:44
Seaside
260.
9
Willem Bretz
26:53
Overlake
261.
10
Noah Anderson
26:56
North Salem
262.
11
Jaycob White
26:56
Centralia
263.
10
Noah Aliff
26:56
Centralia
264.
10
Ian Jesenko
26:58
Baker
265.
10
Tyler Tronnes
26:59
R A Long
266.
12
Ryan Pletan
27:04
Auburn Riverside
267.
9
Oliver Morgan
27:05
Estacada
268.
10
Dong Nguyen
27:06
Auburn Riverside
269.
11
William Lane
27:07
Mountain View (OR)
270.
10
Noah Altman
27:08
Ridgefield
271.
10
Alex Leu
27:09
Eastlake
272.
12
Nathaniel Sinks
27:11
Ridgefield
273.
12
Trevor Johnson
27:15
Ridgefield
274.
12
Andrew Poppert
27:15
Ridgefield
275.
12
Cai McIntosh
27:19
Cedar Tree Classical...
276.
10
Logan Cox
27:20
Vale
277.
12
Ossama Elkoshairi
27:23
La Center
278.
10
Logan Cox
27:29
Eastlake
279.
12
Luc Bennett
27:33
Ridgefield
280.
11
Christian Meyer
27:34
Ridgefield
281.
11
Robert duPlessis
27:35
Rainier (OR)
282.
10
Lukas Holloman
27:37
Auburn Riverside
283.
11
Jimale Aweis
27:38
Kentlake
284.
10
Paul Shilling
27:39
Mountain View (OR)
285.
9
Ian Hawley
27:39
Kentlake
286.
10
Caiden Weinmann
27:40
Warrenton
287.
10
Nathaniel Smith
27:42
Kentridge
288.
9
Bradley Hunter
27:43
Ridgefield
289.
12
Evan Cooper
27:44
Decatur
290.
12
James Pellervo
27:46
Aberdeen
291.
9
Luke Andersen
27:50
Vale
292.
11
Sebastian Bembenek
27:51
Rainier (OR)
293.
11
Nelson Bailey
27:55
Kentlake
294.
9
Adair Reyna
27:56
Cottage Grove
295.
10
Justin Plant
28:00
Madras
296.
11
Robert Hewett
28:07
Timberline
297.
10
Shambay Gabriel Tr...
28:12
Cottage Grove
298.
11
Liam Crafton
28:16
Mountain View (OR)
299.
12
Nicholas Davis
28:17
Aberdeen
300.
11
Nathaniel Wood
28:17
Tenino
301.
12
Jack Richardson
28:18
Rainier (OR)
302.
11
Brandon Wensel
28:25
La Pine
303.
10
Tristan Calkins
28:26
Sweet Home
304.
11
Connor Ford
28:27
Sweet Home
305.
11
Onaje Duncan-Joyner
28:31
Timberline
306.
12
Sage Turner
28:31
Cascade
307.
11
Nathaniel Garrison
28:32
Kentlake
308.
9
Aaron Ofstun
28:33
R A Long
309.
11
Zane Standlea
28:34
Timberline
310.
12
Emmanuel Galvez
28:35
Decatur
311.
12
Chris Penrod
28:37
Auburn Riverside
312.
12
Eric Johnson
28:45
Decatur
313.
9
Colby Buck
28:47
Auburn Riverside
314.
11
Gavin Peterson
28:55
Barlow
315.
10
Srijan Acharya
28:57
Eastlake
316.
12
Brady Blanscett
28:59
Pendleton
317.
9
Colin Johnson
29:02
Auburn Riverside
91.
12
Zachary Valentine
29:15
Centennial
318.
9
Denison Jones
29:23
Mountain View (OR)
319.
9
Sochetrapagna Keo
29:30
Decatur
320.
12
Gavin Thorud
29:36
Clatskanie
321.
12
Sam Monson
29:39
Clackamas
322.
12
Brandon Abernathy
29:44
Mountain View (OR)
323.
12
Justin Smith
29:46
Madras
324.
10
Ricardo Ramirez-Mo...
29:51
Auburn Riverside
325.
10
Beren Anderson
29:52
Columbia (White Salm...
326.
11
Jason Lebeck
29:56
Clatskanie
327.
12
Jaden Sylvester
29:57
Evergreen (Vancouver)
328.
9
Nathaniel Diamond
30:07
Mountain View (OR)
329.
12
Emmanuel Gomez
30:10
Sequim
330.
9
Sawyer McCauley
30:19
Columbia (White Salm...
331.
11
Paul Shiloh
30:19
Three Rivers Christian
332.
11
Nicolas Becerra
30:28
Columbia (White Salm...
333.
12
Brennan Hinton
30:30
Rainier (OR)
334.
10
Calvin Wilke
30:33
Cottage Grove
335.
10
Andrew Lingo
30:39
Kentlake
336.
11
Knowa Reavy
30:42
Stevenson
337.
12
Daniel Dewees
30:54
Amity
338.
9
Hayden Curtis
31:03
Stevenson
339.
10
Matt Conrad
31:33
Ridgefield
340.
12
Juris Balodis
31:46
Kentridge
341.
11
Brice Liedtke
31:48
Stevenson
342.
9
Derek Bell
33:20
North Bend
343.
11
Conail Sauter
33:21
Shorecrest
344.
12
Andrew Goode
33:26
Ridgefield
168.
11
Kyle LeCount
33:44
Evergreen (Vancouver)
345.
12
Daniel Lloyd
33:44
Hoquiam
346.
11
Flores Luis
34:27
Auburn Riverside
347.
12
Clayton Dallwig-Bl...
36:33
Salem Academy
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
3,000 Meters 3000 Meter Challenge
13.
12
Celia Hardy
13:52
Evergreen (Vancouver)
1.
10
Annalyse Steele
16:05
Astoria
2.
12
Mazie Moyer
17:00
Astoria
23.
10
Kyra Dejesus-Wood
17:02
Evergreen (Vancouver)
3.
10
Nicole Rider
17:06
Centennial
4.
10
Eris Delay
17:31
Evergreen (Vancouver)
5.
10
Yesenia Garcia
18:07
Centennial
6.
9
Hailee Hanks
19:20
Astoria
7.
11
Rebeca Garcia Cux
20:04
Centennial
8.
11
Julie Hale
20:40
Astoria
9.
10
Kaia Maynard
22:18
River Ridge
10.
10
Narine Fote
29:03
Inglemoor
11.
10
Deanna Sanders
35:00
Inglemoor
Provided by Athletic.net
3,000 Meters Middle School & Club
Official Team Scores
1.
Bowerman Track
16
2.
Astoria
69
3.
View Ridge
85
4.
Horizon Christian
109
5.
Tillamook
114
6.
Stayton
154
7.
St Helens
198
8.
Rainier
201
1.
8
Kate Peters
10:48
Bowerman Track
2.
6
Ana Peters
11:46
Bowerman Track
3.
6
Maura O'Scannlain
11:56
Bowerman Track
4.
7
Ella McGillis
12:24
Bowerman Track
5.
8
Claire Jones
12:28
View Ridge
6.
7
Lili Maycock
12:40
Bowerman Track
7.
8
Hannah Groncki
12:40
Astoria
8.
7
Mikenzy Rosen
12:46
Horizon Christian
9.
8
Ella Zilli
12:50
Astoria
10.
6
Jaimee Olson
13:04
Horizon Christian
11.
7
Peyton Rawe
13:12
Tillamook
12.
7
Keira Long
13:16
Astoria
13.
4
Maeve O'Scannlain
13:22
Bowerman Track
14.
6
Layla Varozza
13:33
Broadway
15.
3
Alyssa Hancock
13:36
Bowerman Track
16.
6
Senoya Bugher
13:50
Bowerman Track
17.
4
Evylee Bugher
13:54
Bowerman Track
18.
7
Sofia Spencer
14:05
Wind River
19.
8
Caydence Rodriguez
14:12
Horizon Christian
20.
7
Isabel Balmaceda
14:13
Astoria
21.
8
Cameron Jones
14:13
View Ridge
22.
6
Maya Crimin
14:17
Bowerman Track
23.
8
Olivia Hooley
14:17
Tillamook
24.
7
Elizabeth Swift
14:19
View Ridge
25.
8
Emily Larson
14:27
Joseph Lane
26.
6
Elizabeth Young
14:28
Stayton
27.
5
Mariah Aguilar
14:35
Bowerman Track
28.
7
Morgan Goode
14:55
View Ridge
29.
8
Madison Mitchell
15:00
Stayton
30.
7
Allie Draper
15:03
View Ridge
31.
8
Ella Ross
15:07
View Ridge
32.
6
Signe Rickenbach
15:15
Astoria
33.
7
Maria Standley
15:15
Bowerman Track
34.
6
Riley Phillips
15:16
Astoria
35.
4
Leilani Reier
15:20
Bowerman Track
36.
6
Abby Blackburn
15:21
Tillamook
37.
6
Katie Jo Strimple-...
15:22
Broadway
38.
7
Vivian Seaholm
15:23
Tillamook
39.
6
Belinda Contreas
15:23
Astoria
40.
6
Faliscity Murphy
15:31
Tillamook
41.
8
Tori Rehnert
15:37
Warrenton
42.
8
Rose Nelson
15:41
Stayton
43.
8
Cali Turigliatto
15:52
View Ridge
44.
7
Sarah Sarr
16:09
Rainier
45.
7
Ella Curry
16:15
View Ridge
46.
7
Keira Augustus
16:17
St Helens
47.
7
Emily Notman
16:18
Stayton
48.
7
Aidia Dobbels
16:22
Rainier
49.
7
Ruby Hutsenpillar
16:25
Horizon Christian
50.
6
Payton White
16:28
Neah-Kah-Nie
51.
7
Kaylee Perdu
16:34
Astoria
52.
6
Sara Kornder
16:40
Warrenton
53.
7
Emmaleigh Carver
16:42
St Helens
54.
7
Earlie Grace Sterl...
16:45
Bowerman Track
55.
7
Marlee Both
16:47
Astoria
56.
6
Lucille Lawyer
16:49
Neah-Kah-Nie
57.
7
Elizabeth Keyes
16:50
Warrenton
58.
6
Ariah Rajcich
16:52
Neah-Kah-Nie
59.
7
Terrah Moyer
16:55
Astoria
60.
7
Eleanna Souvenir
17:14
Horizon Christian
61.
6
Payten Buckelew
17:14
Warrenton
62.
8
Grace Richardson
17:14
Rainier
63.
8
Margarer Goin
17:22
Broadway
64.
7
Talia Aguilar
17:24
Bowerman Track
65.
7
Braeden Nissen
17:27
Wind River
66.
8
Kathryn Nelson
17:29
St Helens
6
Mikayla Giard
17:30
Molalla River
67.
8
Brooke O'Connor
17:30
Astoria
68.
7
Ryan Jackson
17:30
Wind River
69.
7
Hannah Daniels
18:09
Astoria
130.
8
Rebecca Dandy
18:14
Bowerman Track
70.
7
Paige Brown MacLean
18:36
Astoria
71.
6
Savannah Augustus
18:38
St Helens
72.
2
Nezeya Bugher
18:45
Bowerman Track
73.
4
Chloe Hancock
18:47
Bowerman Track
74.
8
Shaelee Williams
19:04
Astoria
75.
7
Megan Cobabe
19:05
St Helens
76.
7
Sophia Jesberger
19:14
Broadway
77.
7
Eden Bizeau
19:37
Tillamook
78.
6
Kassie McLeod
19:46
Rainier
79.
7
Genesis Dandy
19:47
Bowerman Track
80.
7
Sofia Gutierrez Cu...
20:05
View Ridge
81.
6
Samantha Sampson
20:09
Astoria
82.
8
Alaina Judd
20:13
Ilwaco
83.
6
Dinah Cranston
21:53
Stayton
84.
5
Teela Abel
22:27
Rainier
85.
6
Phelony Kirchhoff
24:27
Tillamook
86.
7
Kiya Mendoza
24:53
Ilwaco
87.
8
Bethany Martin
26:27
Ilwaco
88.
8
Aimee Meinhardt
29:55
Ilwaco
89.
5
Charisma Ryder
35:00
Rainier
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Easy Course
Official Team Scores
1.
Shorecrest
65
2.
Eastlake
74
3.
Pendleton
135
4.
Kentridge
140
5.
North Salem
154
6.
Mountain View (OR)
177
7.
Enumclaw
184
8.
La Center
202
9.
Barlow
205
10.
Clackamas
239
11.
Inglemoor
242
12.
Auburn
369
13.
Decatur
375
14.
Sequim
382
15.
Ridgefield
391
16.
Cascade
404
17.
Meadowdale
405
18.
Regis
465
19.
Timberline
504
1.
12
Alejandra Lopez
17:33
Kennedy
2.
11
Abi Swain
18:05
North Salem
3.
10
Allyson Peterson
18:13
Hockinson
4.
12
Lauren Block
18:25
Shorecrest
5.
10
Jasmin Muneton
18:29
Auburn Riverside
6.
10
Eimy Martinez
18:33
North Salem
7.
10
Allison Montgomery
18:38
Redondo Union
8.
10
Sophie Long
18:48
Astoria
9.
11
Roselynn Martin
18:59
La Center
10.
9
Vivienne Mcfarland...
19:01
Corvallis
11.
11
Lillian Nelson
19:27
Columbia (White Salm...
12.
10
Jordyn Murphy
19:40
Pendleton
13.
11
Shelby Bender
19:42
Redondo Union
14.
12
Ella Cole
19:42
Sisters
15.
12
Mackenzie Trainer
19:49
St Helens
138.
12
Mercy Johnson
20:09
Aberdeen
16.
11
Danica Warren
20:17
Columbia (White Salm...
17.
11
Natasha Puzon
20:21
Enumclaw
18.
12
Delaney McCormack
20:23
Shorecrest
19.
9
Junaper Swanson
20:26
Mt Vernon
20.
10
Corah Downing
20:31
Baker
21.
9
Lauren Fox
20:31
La Center
22.
12
Tara Suter
20:31
Eastlake
23.
10
Azita Balsara
20:42
Eastlake
24.
11
Cecilia Coca-Aitken
20:50
Clackamas
25.
12
Reilly Treacy
20:53
Clackamas
26.
12
Livia Glascock
21:04
Shorecrest
27.
12
Diana Raykova
21:14
Kentridge
28.
10
Allyson Pritchard
21:39
Astoria
29.
12
Shannon Rhodes
21:52
Shorecrest
30.
12
Kate Olson
22:00
Eastlake
31.
9
Trinity Bowman
22:04
Barlow
32.
11
Maggie Needham
22:07
Overlake
33.
12
Kenzie Parsons
22:10
Cottage Grove
34.
10
Maggie Ramos
22:11
Crook County
35.
12
Katie Hayton
22:15
Burlington-Edison
36.
11
Serena Moha
22:16
Warrenton
37.
12
Adriana Rojas
22:16
Elma
38.
12
Sierra Bonzani
22:17
Pendleton
39.
11
Payton Van DenBosch
22:17
Auburn Riverside
40.
12
Helena Austin
22:20
Eastlake
41.
9
Michelle Jin
22:22
Corvallis
42.
10
Alyssa Cudd
22:23
Stayton
43.
11
Jayden Rice
22:24
Baker
44.
12
Mckinzee Mode
22:24
Crook County
45.
9
Seamus Atwood
22:24
Eastlake
46.
10
Brooke Blakenhorn
22:29
Seaside
47.
11
Rhiannon Walton
22:32
Auburn Riverside
48.
9
Isabel Jones
22:35
Kentridge
49.
10
India Watson
22:37
North Salem
50.
10
Emma Frazeur
22:38
Stayton
51.
11
Nadia Witt
22:39
Cottage Grove
52.
9
Katherine Whiting
22:43
River Ridge
53.
12
Madelyn Neuschwander
22:44
Sweet Home
54.
9
Sophia Gonzales
22:45
Mountain View (OR)
55.
10
Katie Sanders
22:54
Burlington-Edison
56.
9
Meigan Feekes
22:55
Corvallis
57.
11
Mikeala Schulz
22:57
Enumclaw
58.
12
Briell King
23:03
Hockinson
59.
12
Starr Redcrane
23:11
Pendleton
60.
10
Jessica German
23:16
Sequim
61.
11
Alysha Lee
23:21
Eastlake
62.
11
Natalie Hakim
23:21
Shorecrest
63.
11
Sidon Bashioum
23:25
North Salem
64.
12
Phoenix Spengler
23:29
Kentridge
65.
12
Katie Bradt
23:30
Pendleton
66.
9
Kaiya Sporalsky
23:38
Mountain View (OR)
67.
11
Grace Gamble
23:39
Shorecrest
68.
11
Madison Kimmet
23:43
Kentlake
69.
12
Sydney Davis
23:52
Mountain View (OR)
12
Elana May
23:59
Estacada
71.
11
Lauren Bourke
24:01
Kentridge
72.
12
Kamilla Kotai
24:05
North Bend
73.
12
Ciara Robinson
24:08
Inglemoor
74.
10
Ellie Pratt
24:08
Inglemoor
75.
9
Ruby Hamilton
24:09
Auburn Riverside
76.
10
Halle Pelland
24:11
Mt Vernon
77.
12
Lillian Loranger
24:11
Decatur
78.
12
Sophia Mauelshagnen
24:13
Corvallis
79.
10
Anny Huang
24:15
Madras
80.
12
Tawnee Craig
24:17
Centralia
81.
9
Ashley Doty
24:19
Enumclaw
82.
11
Raina Manzano
24:20
Kentridge
83.
9
Lauren Crowell
24:21
Regis
84.
9
Kari Moffat
24:28
Barlow
85.
9
Iris Welsh
24:29
Mountain View (OR)
86.
12
Rachel Lawson
24:29
Inglemoor
87.
11
Victoria Hooks
24:32
Mountain View (OR)
88.
9
Gretchen Sims
24:35
Yamhill-Carlton
89.
12
Taylor Palmrose
24:45
Astoria
90.
9
Hannah Young
24:46
Madras
91.
12
Natalya Hodges
24:46
Seattle Christian
92.
11
Lydia Jeffries-Call
24:48
Molalla
93.
9
Emma Brundage
24:49
Ilwaco
94.
12
Kendra Sutton
24:50
Centralia
95.
9
Kaylee Katz
24:51
Barlow
96.
12
Rachael Schaffett
24:55
Enumclaw
97.
9
Jacey Felzein
24:58
Barlow
98.
9
Lauren Mchugh
24:58
Eastlake
99.
12
Amanda Schafer
25:00
Dallas
100.
9
Riley Johnson
25:01
Vale
101.
11
Miriam Martinez
25:01
Centralia
102.
12
Casey Spencer
25:02
Centennial
103.
9
Haley Meyer
25:05
Kentridge
104.
9
Jenell Berhorst
25:07
Auburn
105.
11
Annamay Cendejas
25:08
Mt Vernon
106.
11
Sierra Ellis
25:09
Barlow
107.
11
Vita Olson
25:10
Sequim
108.
11
Isabelle Frashour
25:11
Barlow
109.
9
Haley McKennon
25:12
Barlow
110.
10
Chloie Barker
25:16
Centennial
111.
10
Courtney Cooper
25:19
Stayton
112.
12
Giovana Angel
25:25
Pendleton
113.
9
Sidney Wright
25:27
Meadowdale
114.
11
Abbi Zuber
25:27
Rainier (OR)
115.
9
Kanae Namima
25:29
Regis
116.
9
Olympia Chavez
25:32
Kentridge
117.
12
Elena Schmidt
25:34
Meadowdale
118.
9
Peyton Kneeland
25:35
Rainier (OR)
119.
10
Sara Baldwin
25:39
La Center
120.
10
Olivia Brown
25:40
Barlow
121.
10
Reanna Maroon
25:40
Barlow
122.
10
Jordan Viscount
25:41
Inglemoor
123.
10
Bella Joachimides
25:42
Inglemoor
124.
11
Katelynn Hurley
25:43
La Center
125.
11
Chloe Gold
25:44
Sisters
126.
10
Meha Singal
25:46
Eastlake
127.
11
Melina Carino
25:50
Eastlake
128.
9
Natalie Budge
25:53
Barlow
129.
11
Allison Abel
25:56
Dallas
130.
12
Megan Beskin
26:01
Overlake
131.
12
Makenna Olson
26:03
La Center
132.
11
Macy Farrara
26:04
Clackamas
133.
9
Tressa Hewes
26:08
Evergreen (Vancouver)
134.
12
Devon Stratton
26:08
Cascade
135.
9
Evie Kuper
26:08
Enumclaw
12
Emily Stouffer
26:15
Estacada
137.
11
Ciera Skelly
26:24
Aberdeen
138.
9
Caroline Buske
26:25
Kentridge
139.
12
Theresa Mai
26:26
Auburn
140.
9
Mara Schwenneker
26:41
Ridgefield
141.
12
Emily Mize
26:44
Crook County
142.
9
Alivia Swearingen
26:48
Jewell
143.
10
Kaela Kikawa
26:51
Ridgefield
144.
9
Yemny Vo
26:52
Decatur
145.
11
Sydney Dean
26:53
Cedar Tree Classical...
146.
9
Delaney Spencer
26:53
Adna
147.
9
Marin Miller
27:04
Barlow
148.
12
Samee Jo Moon
27:05
Adna
149.
9
Sydney Gergen
27:08
Barlow
150.
9
Elliana Martinez
27:12
Auburn
151.
9
Jasmine Nomie
27:20
Barlow
152.
9
Melanie Smatlak
27:25
Clackamas
153.
9
Riley Gergen
27:26
Barlow
154.
10
Vatthana Huot
27:26
Decatur
155.
12
Erica Smatlak
27:27
Clackamas
156.
9
Ellie Miller
27:27
Barlow
157.
10
Sarah Lucente
27:29
Clackamas
158.
10
Joelle Dickman
27:34
Cascade
159.
10
Clarissa Haselwood
27:41
Decatur
160.
10
Alina Fabyanchuk
27:45
Ridgefield
161.
12
Rylee Williams
27:47
Cottage Grove
162.
9
Tesha Watkins-Teske
27:51
Aberdeen
163.
10
Sicily Neuschwander
27:53
Sweet Home
164.
12
Madison Creech
27:53
Cascade
165.
9
Jasmine Hasanovic
27:55
Walnut Grove
166.
11
Samantha Smith
27:57
Stevenson
167.
10
Mara Eakin
28:06
Estacada
168.
12
Kaiya Spencer
28:09
Pendleton
169.
10
Charlie Fisher
28:09
Ridgefield
170.
9
Harjot Rai
28:26
Auburn
171.
9
Rachel Vedus
28:30
Barlow
172.
12
Makenna Creech
28:31
Cascade
173.
10
Annabelle Kirkwood
28:32
River Ridge
174.
11
Aubrey Sorell
28:32
Timberline
175.
10
Jennica Griffith
28:35
Ridgefield
176.
12
Ruby Brooks
28:36
Barlow
177.
10
Maryam Elkoshairi
28:37
La Center
178.
9
Laura Rodrigez
28:42
Barlow
179.
10
Jadalyn Ekstedt
28:42
Meadowdale
180.
10
Sara Hong
28:46
Overlake
181.
9
Isabelle Coulson
28:49
Timberline
182.
11
Lesae Pfeffer
28:51
Sequim
183.
12
Gracie Gregarek
28:55
Auburn
184.
10
Victoria Dotter
28:59
Cascade
185.
9
Ellie Ziska
29:00
Clackamas
186.
11
Tina Ekhteraee-San...
29:03
Meadowdale
187.
9
Drew Erickson
29:21
St Helens
188.
10
Brynn Wronkowski
29:31
R A Long
189.
12
Hazal Altinbas
29:38
Mountain View (OR)
190.
10
McKenna Potratz
29:39
Evergreen (Vancouver)
191.
11
Katharina Stamme
29:40
Sequim
192.
9
Karla Castro
29:41
Stayton
193.
10
Sophie Marquis
29:42
Inglemoor
194.
11
Elodie Watson
29:43
North Salem
195.
11
Anna Schenbeck
29:50
Warrenton
196.
10
Emma Koenigs
29:58
Kentridge
197.
11
Trinity Edmiston
29:59
Barlow
198.
9
Arista Sather
30:01
Barlow
199.
9
Abigail Wells
30:10
Eastlake
200.
9
Anahi Martinez
30:17
Ocosta
201.
9
Cali Zeigler
30:19
North Salem
202.
10
Willa Herren
30:25
Auburn
203.
12
Katelyn Carelock
30:28
Warrenton
204.
10
Lilianrose Lindey
30:39
Timberline
205.
10
Catie Loggan
30:51
Cascade
206.
9
McKenna Fredrickson
31:03
Meadowdale
207.
12
Vina Gustia
31:04
Meadowdale
208.
12
Hannah Delamarter
31:23
Cascade
209.
10
Jada Tesemar
31:34
Corbett
210.
11
Micaela Byington
31:44
Timberline
211.
11
Katrine Hotoft
31:45
North Salem
212.
9
Simran Sethi
31:53
Eastlake
213.
10
Rebecca Eason
31:59
Ridgefield
214.
12
Angelika Mamprin
32:06
Cascade
215.
9
Alexa Halliwell
32:13
Inglemoor
216.
11
Callyne Carney
32:15
Sisters
217.
12
Sydney VanDusen
32:20
Seaside
218.
11
Monica Pineda
32:21
Decatur
219.
9
Calmerin Kalepo
32:31
Decatur
220.
12
Gisselle Paredes
32:47
North Salem
221.
12
Sarah Scott
32:54
Pendleton
222.
12
Rachel Huff
32:59
Kentlake
223.
11
Zakharoff Nicole
33:00
Kentlake
224.
10
Laura Ruiz-Saez
33:05
La Center
225.
10
Katie Jossi
33:15
Salem Academy
226.
11
Victoria Hoffman
33:15
Baker
227.
9
Alaina Cook
33:16
Baker
228.
9
Hannah Boos
33:17
Barlow
229.
10
Chloe Hilsenteger
33:18
Barlow
230.
9
Lisa Wang
33:20
Salem Academy
231.
12
Sofia Baruffi
33:30
Sequim
232.
11
Allory Chandler
33:53
Kentridge
233.
11
Quinlan Crowe
34:20
Sisters
234.
11
Vasilisa Tyurina
34:49
Decatur
235.
10
Stephanie Dossett
35:03
Inglemoor
236.
11
Tyler Beecroft
35:33
Mountain View (OR)
237.
11
Rhylee Sinks
35:56
North Salem
238.
10
Katie Church
36:11
Corbett
239.
12
Lena Carleton
36:38
R A Long
240.
11
Tyler Parson
37:26
Salem Academy
241.
9
Ellie Pearson
39:34
Corbett
242.
11
Dana Paola Bernes ...
39:50
Shorecrest
243.
9
Phoenix Axel
44:49
Timberline
244.
9
Sadie Prescher
44:50
Timberline
245.
9
Madeleine Kennedy
46:08
Regis
246.
9
Anastasia Vaughn
46:09
Regis
247.
9
Nicole Stratton
46:09
Cascade
248.
11
Lily Person
46:13
Regis
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Moderate Course
Official Team Scores
1.
Eastlake
76
2.
Corvallis
79
3.
Neah-Kah-Nie
91
4.
Inglemoor
97
5.
Mountain View (OR)
145
6.
Clackamas
150
7.
Ridgefield
170
8.
Auburn Riverside
176
9.
Stayton
202
10.
Barlow
218
11.
Kentlake
250
1.
12
Lillian Visser
21:34
Shorecrest
2.
11
Molly Ann Hastings
21:49
Redondo Union
3.
11
Kate Bowen
21:56
Sisters
4.
12
Isabella Landry
21:58
Redondo Union
5.
9
Riley Pyeatt
22:50
Sequim
6.
11
Natasha Lewis
22:59
La Center
7.
9
Nyah Allen
23:15
Eastlake
8.
9
Jordan White
23:21
Neah-Kah-Nie
9.
11
Gina Limón
23:41
Clatskanie
10.
12
Cheyenne Trainer
23:58
St Helens
11.
10
Ingrid Erickson
23:58
Kentridge
12.
10
Elia Sanchez
24:03
North Salem
13.
9
Ellie Ritter
24:06
Hockinson
14.
11
Karissa Hadermann
24:08
Neah-Kah-Nie
15.
11
Olivia Dever
24:09
Corvallis
16.
9
Isa Swain
24:26
North Salem
17.
10
Sydney Keller
24:29
Baker
18.
9
Lindsay Riutta
24:30
Astoria
19.
9
Kaia Anspacher
24:31
Corvallis
20.
10
Abigail Beckstead
24:33
Eastlake
21.
9
Isabella Spencer
24:34
Stevenson
22.
9
Suzie Johnson
24:35
Cedar Tree Classical...
23.
11
Jan Carne
24:36
Crook County
24.
11
Brooke Cummings
24:51
Mountain View (OR)
25.
10
Dinah Schultz
24:51
Neah-Kah-Nie
26.
12
Cheyenne Abbett
25:05
Estacada
27.
12
Ashley Vega
25:15
Ridgefield
28.
10
Jade Lenton
25:17
Maple Ridge
29.
10
Katirie Booth
25:22
Burlington-Edison
30.
12
Madeline Sandholm
25:25
Clackamas
31.
12
Adriana Dejesus
25:25
Warrenton
32.
10
Emily Moore
25:33
Mountain View (OR)
33.
12
Abigail Cowan
25:34
Mt Vernon
34.
10
Taylor Kopp
25:36
Hockinson
35.
9
Faith Grainger
25:51
Estacada
36.
11
Jessica Mitchell
25:52
Stayton
37.
10
Jessy Hart
25:52
Sweet Home
38.
9
Elise Seppa
25:52
Seaside
39.
11
Hannah Leon
25:59
Columbia (White Salm...
40.
10
Kelcie Ames
26:07
Crook County
41.
12
Eleonor Alba
26:18
Amity
42.
12
Marissa Hunter
26:20
Cedar Tree Classical...
43.
11
Raini Bozarth
26:21
Overlake
44.
12
Claire Conner
26:24
Corvallis
45.
12
Sierra Harris
26:26
La Center
46.
11
Taylor Davis
26:27
Timberline
47.
11
Grace Armstrong
26:27
Yamhill-Carlton
48.
11
Janessa Teachout
26:33
Barlow
49.
9
Miranda Lomax
26:34
R A Long
50.
9
Julia Naughton
26:36
Pendleton
51.
10
Eleanor Byrne
26:43
Sequim
52.
12
Anna Groene
26:46
Inglemoor
53.
10
Sarah Fisher
26:47
Eastlake
54.
10
Cassie Traeger
26:48
Kennedy
55.
9
Abbie Yin
26:51
Clackamas
56.
10
Brooklyn Liang
26:57
Inglemoor
57.
9
Ava Falck
26:59
Inglemoor
58.
10
Iris Stein
27:08
Columbia (White Salm...
59.
9
Catherine Smith
27:09
Eastlake
60.
10
Julie Wilson
27:09
Mt Vernon
61.
9
Tara Lair
27:13
Seaside
62.
9
Eternity Reimche
27:13
Cottage Grove
63.
12
Marissa Bulder
27:15
Hockinson
64.
10
Gillian Sparks
27:24
Inglemoor
65.
10
Emma Halford
27:24
Auburn Riverside
66.
9
Kristen Dickson
27:26
Enumclaw
67.
11
Malina Marleau
27:27
Clackamas
68.
10
Megan Ogburn
27:29
Enumclaw
69.
11
Estella Sheldon
27:29
Ilwaco
70.
9
Kim Tu
27:32
Centennial
71.
9
Sammie Hong
27:32
Inglemoor
72.
10
Annika Mihata
27:34
Overlake
73.
12
Marissa McMaster
27:35
Inglemoor
74.
10
Clara Schmidt
27:36
Meadowdale
75.
12
Vanessa Jones
27:41
Mountain View (OR)
76.
9
Brynn Gines
27:48
Centennial
77.
12
Julianna Perez
27:53
Corvallis
78.
11
Angela Su
27:55
Inglemoor
79.
12
Hannah Jensen
27:57
Inglemoor
80.
11
Chayse Cason
27:57
Auburn Riverside
81.
11
Elizabeth Grassel
27:58
Corvallis
82.
9
Mikah Smith
27:59
La Center
83.
11
Cailyn Riordan
28:00
Stayton
84.
11
Nisa Mendoza
28:01
Ilwaco
85.
10
Julia Griffith
28:01
Estacada
86.
9
Ffion Mabale
28:04
Inglemoor
87.
10
Shelby Fisher
28:04
Ridgefield
88.
10
Sophia Rosenberg
28:08
Eastlake
89.
12
Kira Kopcho
28:10
Auburn Riverside
90.
10
Kaitlin Angeles
28:19
Inglemoor
91.
10
Ella Doane
28:23
River Ridge
92.
10
Ambrielle Wiseman
28:27
La Center
93.
11
Rheanne Bryant
28:31
Neah-Kah-Nie
94.
10
Melida Perez
28:31
Auburn Riverside
95.
11
Sydney Wick
28:31
Walnut Grove
96.
12
Sarah Buckingham
28:32
Walnut Grove
97.
10
Erica Jostad
28:33
Columbia (White Salm...
98.
12
Haleigh Ficek
28:34
Estacada
99.
9
Aidyn Shingleton
28:39
Sequim
100.
11
Madison Collins
28:46
Barlow
101.
11
Alexis Dow
28:46
Barlow
102.
9
Sydney Cole
28:47
Stevenson
103.
11
Emma Hayhoe
28:50
Maple Ridge
104.
9
Casey Fast
28:54
Amity
105.
10
Tia Mack
28:54
River Ridge
106.
10
Laura Van
28:54
Shorecrest
107.
12
Juliana Wold
28:54
Corbett
108.
12
Tayler Wilson
29:01
Burlington-Edison
109.
10
Jadyn Foree
29:02
Kentlake
110.
10
Jessica Carbaugh
29:03
Inglemoor
111.
11
Lizbeth Zarate-Her...
29:04
Cottage Grove
112.
11
Kaylin Cook
29:04
Ridgefield
113.
10
Jessica Mitchell
29:05
Kentlake
114.
11
Whitney Lopez
29:08
Kennedy
115.
10
Hollie Mays
29:10
Baker
116.
9
Claire Scibelli
29:11
Tenino
117.
10
Sidney Schreier
29:12
Pendleton
118.
10
Beka Shaw
29:16
Baker
119.
9
Crista Baurer
29:16
Molalla
120.
10
Emma Jorgensen
29:17
Inglemoor
121.
12
Kassandra Francis
29:18
Corbett
122.
10
Julia Neufeld
29:20
Maple Ridge
123.
11
Kelsey Childress
29:31
Molalla
124.
10
Isabel Carleton
29:35
R A Long
125.
12
Lauryn McBride
29:38
Mountain View (OR)
126.
11
Mariam Johnson
29:42
Dallas
127.
9
Natalie Spohn
29:45
Shorecrest
128.
11
Johanna Zilla
29:46
River Ridge
129.
10
Emma Murphy
29:51
Neah-Kah-Nie
130.
12
Vanessa Sanders
29:52
Enumclaw
131.
10
Kellie Nguyen
29:52
Ridgefield
132.
11
Mikayla Schaecher
29:54
Kennedy
133.
11
Melody Hight
30:02
Dallas
134.
10
Lydia Morgan
30:03
Inglemoor
135.
10
Kyndra Nelson
30:05
Pendleton
136.
10
Valerie Roloff
30:05
Hoquiam
137.
12
Brooklyn Howlett
30:06
Ridgefield
138.
11
Bella Shaffer
30:07
Eastlake
139.
11
Hannah Dozhier
30:12
Crook County
140.
10
Abby Ritsema
30:20
Evergreen (Vancouver)
141.
10
Lillian Bergen
30:21
Eastlake
142.
12
Trinity Lynch
30:22
Meadowdale
143.
9
Olivia Lukovich
30:23
Clackamas
144.
10
Ariana Kneeland
30:28
Rainier (OR)
145.
10
Olivia Cade
30:29
Stayton
146.
9
Galilea Rios Shulz
30:31
Corbett
147.
12
Pamela Talancon
30:34
Warrenton
148.
9
Emma Miller
30:34
Neah-Kah-Nie
149.
9
Trinity Pape
30:34
Overlake
150.
12
Kacie Powell
30:40
Aberdeen
152.
10
Angela Tang
30:45
Inglemoor
153.
11
McKenna Long
30:45
Astoria
154.
11
Brooke Almond
30:46
Inglemoor
155.
11
Lily McMaster
30:51
Inglemoor
156.
10
Naya Rogers
30:51
River Ridge
157.
11
Fabienne Maitre
30:56
Kentlake
158.
9
Meili Wolf
30:59
Adna
159.
10
Katheryn Simonson
30:59
Clackamas
160.
10
Skylar Wilkins
31:02
Sisters
161.
11
Haileigh Brooks
31:03
Adna
162.
11
Alyssa Dame
31:05
Hoquiam
163.
11
Madison German
31:06
Hoquiam
164.
12
Sahanna Rodriguez
31:08
Warrenton
165.
12
Kaitlin Hern
31:11
Clackamas
166.
10
Abbi Rosenow
31:20
Inglemoor
167.
10
Kahlan Fleiger-Hol...
31:23
Meadowdale
168.
10
Alysa Dotson
31:26
Vale
169.
10
Sara Gonzalez
31:30
Inglemoor
170.
9
Jadzia Beard
31:33
North Salem
171.
12
Jessica Bush
31:34
Decatur
172.
10
Grace Karlinsey
31:41
Inglemoor
173.
12
Chloe Stahlheber
31:44
Evergreen (Vancouver)
174.
9
Josie Berg
31:45
Sisters
175.
11
Cindy Baker
31:45
Three Rivers Christian
176.
11
Danielle Layug
31:49
Timberline
177.
9
Ally Engel
31:51
Meadowdale
178.
11
Morgan Collings
31:53
Auburn
179.
12
Manmeet Kaur
31:54
Auburn
180.
10
Corrina Doucette
32:02
Stayton
181.
11
Gisell Juarez
32:29
Kennedy
182.
10
Heejun Kim
32:37
Amity
183.
9
Katelynn Glass
32:41
Sequim
184.
11
Hanna Andersson
32:41
Auburn Riverside
185.
9
Sophia Casarez
32:44
Stayton
186.
11
Johannah Ludwig
32:46
Kentridge
187.
12
Mercedes Yango
32:50
Auburn
188.
10
Filippa Krarup
33:09
Baker
189.
11
Regan Zielinski
33:12
Rainier (OR)
190.
9
Brooke Hauser
33:20
Stayton
191.
11
Kendall Johnson
33:43
Kentlake
192.
10
Lucy Toney
34:04
Ocosta
193.
9
Geyssa Sandoval Ra...
34:14
North Salem
194.
9
Devyn Howard
34:20
Inglemoor
195.
11
Allison McDonald
34:29
Salem Academy
196.
11
Vivienne Hodac
34:31
Decatur
197.
9
Josie Shank
34:34
Ocosta
198.
11
Katie Zuber
34:44
Rainier (OR)
199.
9
Macey Robbins
34:45
Mountain View (OR)
200.
10
Hannah Myers
35:22
Mountain View (OR)
201.
12
Brittney Olson
35:30
Kentlake
202.
10
Shae Johnson
35:51
Salem Academy
203.
12
Katie Valerio
35:56
Kentlake
204.
9
Rebekah Hewlett
36:01
Mountain View (OR)
205.
10
Ellie Tomlinson
36:01
Mountain View (OR)
206.
11
Tatyana Castro
36:06
Barlow
207.
12
Sophia Kahl
36:07
Barlow
208.
12
Jocene Tufti
36:07
Madras
209.
11
Alexis Gover
36:08
Barlow
210.
12
Rylee Ramsey
36:08
Barlow
211.
12
Sophia Stoker
36:09
Barlow
212.
10
Persephone Miller
36:18
Inglemoor
213.
11
Atoria James
36:44
Madras
214.
11
Emily Lindseth
38:24
Amity
215.
12
Joshlyn Edmiston
38:35
Barlow
216.
12
Christiana Matheny
40:30
Barlow
217.
9
Teegan Maschke
41:09
Maple Ridge
218.
10
Jazmyne Mendoza
42:24
Decatur
219.
9
Sierra Stanhope
42:29
Decatur
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Hard Course
Official Team Scores
1.
Eastlake
28
2.
Mountain View (OR)
74
3.
Auburn Riverside
105
4.
Baker
116
5.
Ridgefield
125
6.
North Bend
129
7.
Decatur
144
8.
Cascade
165
1.
9
Maddy Blake
23:56
Cedar Tree Classical...
2.
11
Joules Hope
24:14
Columbia (White Salm...
3.
11
Kasey Bohney
24:17
Redondo Union
4.
12
Domenica Villegas
24:23
Redondo Union
5.
12
Emma Haburn
24:33
North Salem
6.
10
Hailey Notman
24:37
Stayton
7.
9
Sage Mailhiot
24:38
Burlington-Edison
8.
12
Peyton Heiden
24:39
Redondo Union
9.
12
Katherine Anderson
24:48
Seattle Christian
10.
9
Ashley Lotzkar
24:50
Eastlake
11.
12
Kierrla Yates
24:55
R A Long
12.
12
Ilse Rafter
25:01
Maple Ridge
13.
12
Zoey Bailey
25:11
Corvallis
14.
10
Kelsey Ballard
25:12
Kentlake
15.
11
Cassidy Harker
25:13
Eastlake
16.
9
Mila Hoagland
25:20
Burlington-Edison
17.
12
Emily Graham
25:25
La Center
18.
10
Cristin Brethower
25:39
Yamhill-Carlton
19.
9
Ariya Mathrawala
25:44
Eastlake
20.
11
Anika Schlimmer
25:47
Burlington-Edison
21.
9
Chloe Crawford
25:48
Rainier (OR)
22.
11
Jane Kuebrich
25:50
Ridgefield
23.
12
Julia Zora
25:52
Hockinson
24.
12
Abby Orman
25:53
Hockinson
25.
12
Payton Roberson
26:16
Enumclaw
26.
11
Rachel Pollard
26:18
Corvallis
27.
12
Natalie Cornwall
26:19
Timberline
28.
10
Skyla Anderson
26:20
Stayton
29.
10
Olivia Iparraguirre
26:22
Clackamas
30.
9
Evie Smith
26:23
Cottage Grove
31.
12
Annabelle Ust
26:26
Kentridge
32.
12
Ivy McDonald
26:36
Columbia (White Salm...
33.
12
Adyson Dyer
26:38
Hockinson
34.
9
Bailey Kamperman
26:40
Mountain View (OR)
35.
10
Kalyssa DeLaFuente
26:44
Mt Vernon
36.
10
Celeste Sinko
26:44
North Bend
37.
9
Hannah Tranby
26:45
Mountain View (OR)
38.
11
Bridget Spencer
26:45
Stayton
39.
12
Samantha Hill
26:45
Mt Vernon
40.
12
Makayla Erickson
26:46
Centralia
41.
9
Hannah Hayduk
26:47
St Helens
42.
9
Claudia Wolf
27:00
Eastlake
43.
12
Lauryn Apperson
27:01
Adna
44.
9
McCall Woodward
27:14
Crook County
45.
12
Vanessa Culps
27:21
Madras
46.
9
Aleksandra Eyles
27:23
Kennedy
47.
10
Ellaynah Brown
27:25
Pendleton
48.
10
Savanna Woody
27:27
King's Way Christian
49.
12
Daylana Feguson
27:31
Walnut Grove
50.
12
Dana Romero
27:34
North Salem
51.
9
Olivia Carpenter
27:35
Mountain View (OR)
52.
12
Sarah Kenyon
27:37
Salem Academy
53.
9
Sophie Sharp
27:38
Overlake
54.
12
Liv Sather
27:38
Overlake
55.
9
Elise Rice
27:40
Crook County
56.
10
Anya Sharma
27:42
Overlake
57.
12
Ashley Hunter
27:43
Ridgefield
58.
10
Naomi Kolmer
27:48
Shorecrest
59.
9
Keia Morris
27:50
North Bend
60.
10
Carli Kemmer
27:51
Ilwaco
61.
10
Salena Bott
27:58
Baker
62.
9
Kayla Autry
28:01
Decatur
63.
9
Ava Bluhm
28:03
Clackamas
64.
12
Rylee Harris
28:06
Pendleton
65.
10
Nia Marwaha
28:11
Eastlake
66.
10
Natalie Cain
28:14
Ocosta
67.
11
Allyson Bomber
28:17
Corvallis
68.
9
Samena Tate
28:17
Auburn Riverside
69.
10
Hannah Sutherland
28:18
Salem Academy
70.
12
Amy Hills
28:18
Sisters
71.
12
Sage Gibson
28:21
Seattle Christian
72.
10
Lisa Wong
28:26
Kentridge
73.
9
Anna Filippova
28:28
Decatur
74.
11
Sophia Randall
28:31
Auburn Riverside
75.
11
Audrey Chang
28:33
Auburn Riverside
76.
10
Jasmine Garana
28:33
Kentridge
77.
11
Brynna Rooklidge
28:35
Centralia
78.
10
Aubrey Love
28:35
Crook County
79.
10
Abigail Groncki
28:37
Astoria
80.
12
Gabriella Boros
28:37
Clackamas
81.
12
Alannah Pluchos
28:41
Barlow
82.
12
Jennifer Huffman
28:42
Inglemoor
83.
12
Caitlynn Parpart
28:42
Inglemoor
84.
12
Hallie Wall
28:42
Inglemoor
85.
10
Ashley Fraser
28:46
Cascade
86.
10
Trinity Siehl
28:48
Evergreen (Vancouver)
87.
9
Sonja Amy
28:52
Meadowdale
88.
9
Maryssa Adams
28:59
Cascade
89.
10
Kendall Bonzani
29:03
Pendleton
90.
12
Kaitlyn Silva
29:06
St Helens
92.
12
Piper Laymen
29:18
Enumclaw
93.
11
Sydney Crawford
29:23
Rainier (OR)
94.
11
Shannon Castleton-...
29:37
Molalla
95.
9
Emma Gilbert-Spires
29:43
Cottage Grove
96.
11
Lacey Jones
29:43
Baker
97.
11
Katie Snyder
29:44
Tenino
98.
11
Catherine Huynh
29:49
Decatur
99.
9
Isabel Yu
29:49
Auburn Riverside
100.
10
Sammy Stein
29:51
Barlow
101.
11
Krista Matuska
29:56
Kentlake
102.
11
Jenae Mapes
29:57
Crook County
103.
11
Hannah Wilhelms
29:58
Clackamas
104.
10
Fiona Henry
30:00
Mountain View (OR)
105.
12
Darcy Pound
30:04
Barlow
106.
11
Kaitlyn Waters
30:05
Baker
107.
12
Bryanda Quevedo Le...
30:06
North Salem
108.
12
Katherine Johnson
30:07
Auburn
109.
9
Kylie Ciolek
30:08
Auburn
110.
11
Ariel Griffith
30:16
Ridgefield
111.
11
Cassidy Huffman
30:17
Centennial
112.
11
Kaisa Liljenwall
30:19
Warrenton
113.
12
Emily Spain
30:22
Centennial
114.
11
Payton Jones
30:22
Baker
115.
9
Kajsa Merz
30:23
Cottage Grove
116.
10
Pearl Gregg
30:24
Sisters
117.
11
Emma Wells
30:25
Eastlake
118.
10
Claire Casperson
30:26
Auburn
119.
11
Emily Silva
30:26
Sequim
120.
10
Amelia Hartman-Warr
30:30
Mountain View (OR)
121.
12
Bekah Rocak
30:31
Dallas
122.
12
Claire Seiler
30:32
Kennedy
123.
12
Clarissa Traeger
30:33
Kennedy
124.
11
Eryn McCourtney
30:34
Madras
125.
12
Chloe Miller
30:37
Mountain View (OR)
126.
12
Maria Granhus
30:39
Baker
127.
10
Skyler Taylor
30:39
Aberdeen
128.
12
Kayna Kliewer
30:41
Auburn Riverside
129.
10
J'lyn Davies
30:46
Ridgefield
130.
11
Jessica Colleran
30:47
Overlake
131.
11
Alison Brown
30:48
La Center
132.
12
Ana Rojas
30:50
Seaside
133.
12
Holly Martin
30:54
North Salem
134.
12
Emily Wonch
30:58
Timberline
135.
12
Kaitlin Wall
31:03
North Bend
136.
10
Morgan Harris
31:09
La Center
137.
10
Shella May Crafton
31:15
Mountain View (OR)
138.
10
Emma Loyd
31:16
Mountain View (OR)
139.
10
Ellie Lynch
31:20
Meadowdale
140.
12
Kate Glover
31:23
Estacada
141.
9
Grace Blankenship
31:33
Astoria
142.
11
Chloe Knox
31:41
Auburn Riverside
143.
10
Hillary Barley
31:41
St Helens
144.
10
Francesca Zino
31:42
Evergreen (Vancouver)
145.
11
Hope Muller
31:42
Eastlake
146.
11
Sophea Moore
31:53
Timberline
147.
11
Emma Dreveskracht
31:59
North Bend
148.
10
Nelly Ramirez
32:04
R A Long
149.
9
Kynzee Syverson
32:07
Cascade
150.
11
Lauren Jones
32:08
North Bend
151.
11
Jordan Denbo
32:19
North Bend
152.
11
Aubrey Kaaen
32:20
Vale
153.
9
Alaina Kuckuck
32:20
North Bend
154.
11
Maya Dailer
32:27
Meadowdale
155.
10
Kaia Haintz
32:28
Maple Ridge
156.
10
Emma Roe
32:39
Astoria
157.
10
Madalyn Hampel
32:51
North Bend
158.
12
Emily Vetter
32:55
Cascade
159.
12
Cienna Ciampi-Hicks
32:55
Cascade
160.
9
Dana Glasser
32:56
Estacada
161.
10
Taylor Coleman
33:03
Sequim
162.
11
Mikayla Thiel
33:06
Dallas
163.
9
Mia Knight
33:09
North Bend
164.
11
Annabelle Martin
33:15
Clatskanie
165.
11
Kaytlenn Whelden
33:16
Ilwaco
166.
12
Casey Lawler
33:26
Eastlake
167.
10
Carmen Aranda
33:31
Auburn Riverside
169.
11
Nevada Paris
33:48
Decatur
170.
10
Margo Mayo
34:01
Columbia (White Salm...
171.
11
Anna Tucker
34:01
Columbia (White Salm...
172.
12
Liana Patoc
34:07
Decatur
173.
9
Samira Biembongo
34:39
Decatur
174.
10
Jenifer Zanabriga
34:47
Vale
175.
10
Annika Goff
35:04
Mountain View (OR)
176.
10
Ireri Serrano
35:19
Decatur
177.
12
Hayley Rollins
35:41
Seaside
178.
11
Emma Hazenberg
36:29
Decatur
179.
11
Analysa Johnson
36:36
Warrenton
180.
12
Maggie Remy
36:52
Cascade
181.
10
Athena Forsythe
37:18
Kentlake
182.
12
Madison Kadera
37:39
Warrenton
183.
9
Blue Jones
37:48
Stevenson
184.
12
Brooke Zander
37:48
Pendleton
185.
11
Anya Gehley
38:38
Cascade
186.
11
Emily Blouin
39:23
Stevenson
187.
10
Audrey Breitengross
42:10
Ridgefield
188.
10
Alexandra Doig
42:42
Tenino
Provided by Athletic.net
Hashtags
#seaside-three-course-challenge
0 shares:
Seaside Three Course Challenge
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Seaside Three Course Challenge
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
14
1
3
2009
1
1
2008
8
208
1
2007
1
3
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#seaside-three-course-challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!